1. Journée
08.07.2017 17:30 CS Petrocub - Spicul Chișcăreni 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
09.07.2017 17:30 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Milsami - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zaria 5:0 (2:0)
2. Journée
15.07.2017 17:30 Spicul Chișcăreni - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:0 (2:0)
16.07.2017 17:30 FC Zaria - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sheriff 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée
22.07.2017 17:30 Dinamo Auto - Spicul Chișcăreni 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 2:2 (2:1)
23.07.2017 17:30 FC Milsami - Dacia Chişinău 2:1 (2:0)
24.07.2017 17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zaria 2:4 (0:2)
4. Journée
29.07.2017 17:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (1:1)
30.07.2017 17:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - FC Zaria 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Dacia Chişinău - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
04.08.2017 17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Spicul Chișcăreni 4:3 (3:2)
17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
05.08.2017 17:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zaria - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 3:1 (2:0)
6. Journée
12.08.2017 17:00 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:1)
13.08.2017 17:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
19.08.2017 16:30 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dinamo Auto 1:1 (1:1)
20.08.2017 16:30 FC Zaria - CS Petrocub 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zimbru 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Sheriff - Spicul Chișcăreni 5:0 (2:0)
8. Journée
25.08.2017 16:00 CS Petrocub - Dacia Chişinău 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:1 (2:1)
26.08.2017 16:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2017 18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 3:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
09.09.2017 16:00 Dacia Chişinău - Dinamo Auto 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:1)
10.09.2017 16:00 FC Milsami - Spicul Chișcăreni 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Zaria - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
15.09.2017 15:30 Spicul Chișcăreni - CS Petrocub 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:0 (1:0)
16.09.2017 15:30 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 1:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 15:30 FC Zaria - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:2)
11. Journée
23.09.2017 15:30 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - Dacia Chişinău 6:3 (4:2)
24.09.2017 15:30 Speranţa Nisporeni - Spicul Chișcăreni 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Milsami - FC Zaria 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée
29.09.2017 15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:2 (0:1)
30.09.2017 15:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - Dinamo Auto 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Milsami 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zaria - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:0 (2:0)
01.10.2017 16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:2 (1:0)
13. Journée
14.10.2017 14:00 FC Zaria - Spicul Chișcăreni 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2017 14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 3:1 (2:0)
14. Journée
20.10.2017 14:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zaria 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:1 (1:0)
21.10.2017 14:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:0 (0:0)
22.10.2017 14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:1)
15. Journée
28.10.2017 14:00 Dacia Chişinău - Spicul Chișcăreni 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zaria - FC Zimbru 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:0)
29.10.2017 13:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Milsami - Dinamo Auto 2:1 (1:0)
16. Journée
03.11.2017 13:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Zimbru - Dacia Chişinău 2:0 (1:0)
04.11.2017 13:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zaria 1:1 (1:0)
06.11.2017 12:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:2)
17. Journée
18.11.2017 12:00 FC Zimbru - Spicul Chișcăreni 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - CS Petrocub 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto 6:0 (2:0)
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:2)
18. Journée
26.11.2017 12:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zaria 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Auto - Dacia Chişinău 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 4:1 (2:0)