Groupe 1
18.01.2017 04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Club Tijuana 1:0
25.01.2017 04:00 Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:2
01.02.2017 04:00 Club Tijuana - Correcaminos UAT 2:1
15.02.2017 04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos UAT 0:1
22.02.2017 04:00 Correcaminos UAT - Club Tijuana 0:1
01.03.2017 04:00 Club Tijuana - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1
Groupe 2
19.01.2017 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 3:2
25.01.2017 04:00 Cruz Azul - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1
01.02.2017 04:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Gallos Blancos 0:1
16.02.2017 03:30 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cruz Azul 0:0
23.02.2017 03:30 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 3:0
01.03.2017 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:0
Groupe 3
19.01.2017 03:30 CF América - Santos Laguna 3:2
25.01.2017 02:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Tepic 1:2
02.02.2017 03:30 Deportivo Tepic - CF América 3:2
15.02.2017 04:00 CF América - Deportivo Tepic 1:0
23.02.2017 03:30 Deportivo Tepic - Santos Laguna 0:5
02.03.2017 03:30 Santos Laguna - CF América 2:1
Groupe 4
18.01.2017 02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Puebla FC 1:1
26.01.2017 04:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
01.02.2017 02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1
15.02.2017 02:00 Puebla FC - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0
23.02.2017 02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 2:1
02.03.2017 04:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0
Groupe 5
18.01.2017 04:00 Potros UAEM - Chiapas FC 1:0
26.01.2017 02:00 Chiapas FC - Club Necaxa 1:1
02.02.2017 04:00 Club Necaxa - Potros UAEM 5:1
16.02.2017 02:00 Club Necaxa - Chiapas FC 1:2
22.02.2017 02:00 Potros UAEM - Club Necaxa 1:2
01.03.2017 02:00 Chiapas FC - Potros UAEM 3:2
Groupe 6
19.01.2017 02:00 CF Atlante - Venados FC 2:0
25.01.2017 04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Atlante 1:1
02.02.2017 02:00 Venados FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
16.02.2017 04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Venados FC 1:0
22.02.2017 02:00 CF Atlante - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3
01.03.2017 02:00 Venados FC - CF Atlante 1:1
Groupe 7
19.01.2017 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - FC Juárez 1:2
26.01.2017 03:30 FC Juárez - CF Monterrey 0:1
02.02.2017 02:00 CF Monterrey - Dorados de Sinaloa 5:0
16.02.2017 04:00 FC Juárez - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1
22.02.2017 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - CF Monterrey 0:5
01.03.2017 04:00 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez 2:1
Groupe 8
18.01.2017 02:00 Celaya FC - Deportivo Toluca 0:2
25.01.2017 02:00 Veracruz - Celaya FC 1:1
01.02.2017 02:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
15.02.2017 02:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 1:1
22.02.2017 02:00 Celaya FC - Veracruz 1:1
02.03.2017 02:00 Deportivo Toluca - Celaya FC 3:1
Groupe 9
19.01.2017 04:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 3:0
26.01.2017 02:00 Club Zacatepec - Club León 1:3
01.02.2017 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Zacatepec 1:0
15.02.2017 04:05 Club León - Club Zacatepec 4:0
23.02.2017 02:00 Club Zacatepec - Monarcas Morelia 1:3
01.03.2017 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 2:3
tour des 16
08.03.2017 02:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 1:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab
02:00 Chiapas FC - Puebla FC 2:3 (0:2)
04:00 CF Monterrey - Mineros de Zacatecas 4:0 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Correcaminos UAT 6:5 (1:0, 2:2) tab
09.03.2017 02:00 Club León - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia 0:3 (2:1, 2:2) tab
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF América 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 1:3 (1:1)
Quarts de finale
15.03.2017 02:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 1:3 (1:3)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia 0:2 (0:0)
16.03.2017 03:30 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 3:2 (2:1)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - FC Juárez 3:2 (0:1)
Demi-finales
05.04.2017 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 1:0 (0:0)
06.04.2017 03:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (1:0)
Finale
20.04.2017 04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) tab