1. Journée
21.07.2018 02:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:2)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
22.07.2018 00:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (0:0)
23.07.2018 01:00 Santos Laguna - Lobos BUAP 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 2:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
28.07.2018 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 3:1 (0:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (2:1)
29.07.2018 00:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 (2:0)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 5:3 (1:1)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Veracruz 2:0 (1:0)
30.07.2018 01:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:0)
3. Journée
04.08.2018 02:00 Veracruz - Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0:3 (0:2)
05.08.2018 00:00 Club Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 1:3 (0:1)
04:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (1:1)
06.08.2018 01:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 2:0 (1:0)
03:06 Club Tijuana - Club León 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
11.08.2018 02:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz 1:2 (0:0)
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:0)
12.08.2018 00:00 Lobos BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (1:0)
04:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
13.08.2018 01:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:2 (1:1)
03:06 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
18.08.2018 02:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:2)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 0:1 (0:1)
19.08.2018 00:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Lobos BUAP 3:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 2:2 (0:1)
04:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:1 (0:1)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 3:0 (2:0)
20.08.2018 01:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 3:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
22.08.2018 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:0 (1:0)
23.08.2018 02:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Club León - CF América 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 UANL Tigres - Veracruz 4:0 (1:0)
04:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Monterrey 1:2 (0:1)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 2:2 (0:0)
7. Journée
25.08.2018 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
26.08.2018 00:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:1)
03:30 Veracruz - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Gallos Blancos - Lobos BUAP 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 1:2 (1:2)
27.08.2018 01:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
01.09.2018 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 1:4 (0:1)
04:00 Puebla FC - CF Monterrey 2:1 (0:1)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 00:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 4:1 (1:0)
02:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (0:1)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - CF América 0:2 (0:1)
9. Journée
15.09.2018 04:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 2:3 (0:2)
16.09.2018 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 2:1 (1:0)
03:45 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:4 (0:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 4:2 (1:0)
23:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 3:0 (1:0)
17.09.2018 01:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
22.09.2018 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - CF América 2:3 (1:2)
23.09.2018 00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 3:2 (0:1)
02:00 Club León - Lobos BUAP 0:0
04:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0
04:06 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 0:0
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
24.09.2018 01:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz -:-
03:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey -:-
11. Journée
29.09.2018 02:00 Veracruz - Club León -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca -:-
30.09.2018 00:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna -:-
04:06 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia -:-
01.10.2018 01:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
12. Journée
06.10.2018 02:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Veracruz - Club Necaxa -:-
07.10.2018 00:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey -:-
02:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF América -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca -:-
08.10.2018 01:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP -:-
13. Journée
20.10.2018 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Veracruz -:-
21.10.2018 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna -:-
02:00 CF América - Club Tijuana -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - Club León -:-
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
23:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres -:-
22.10.2018 01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC -:-
03:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca -:-
14. Journée
27.10.2018 02:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey -:-
04:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca -:-
28.10.2018 00:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Lobos BUAP -:-
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia -:-
03:00 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM -:-
03:00 Cruz Azul - CF América -:-
23:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos -:-
29.10.2018 02:00 Club León - Puebla FC -:-
15. Journée
03.11.2018 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres -:-
04:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:00 CF Monterrey - Veracruz -:-
04.11.2018 00:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul -:-
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna -:-
05.11.2018 01:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León -:-
16. Journée
10.11.2018 02:00 Veracruz - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
11.11.2018 00:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP -:-
02:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM -:-
12.11.2018 01:00 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
17. Journée
23.11.2018 19:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna -:-
24.11.2018 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul -:-
04:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana -:-
25.11.2018 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - Club León -:-
02:00 CF América - Veracruz -:-
04:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres -:-
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca -:-