1. Journée
18.08.2017 18:30 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Lija Athletics FC - Gżira United 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Hibernians FC - St. Andrews FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Tarxien Rainbows - Hamrun Spartans 1:4 (1:2)
19.08.2017 18:30 Balzan Youths - Naxxar Lions FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sliema Wanderers - Senglea Athletics 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Valletta FC - Mosta FC 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
25.08.2017 18:30 St. Andrews FC - Balzan Youths 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Senglea Athletics - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:0)
26.08.2017 18:30 Gżira United - Birkirkara FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mosta FC - Lija Athletics FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Naxxar Lions FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:5 (1:2)
3. Journée
08.09.2017 19:00 St. Andrews FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:2 (0:2)
09.09.2017 18:00 Balzan Youths - Sliema Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Gżira United 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Hibernians FC - Floriana FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC 2:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017 18:00 Lija Athletics FC - Senglea Athletics 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Valletta FC - Naxxar Lions FC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
15.09.2017 19:00 Floriana FC - St. Andrews FC 4:0 (1:0)
16.09.2017 18:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Lija Athletics FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Senglea Athletics - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gżira United - Hibernians FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 Hamrun Spartans - Balzan Youths 0:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 18:00 Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sliema Wanderers - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
22.09.2017 19:00 Hibernians FC - Mosta FC 3:0 (1:0)
23.09.2017 18:00 Lija Athletics FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Senglea Athletics 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Birkirkara FC - Naxxar Lions FC 3:2 (2:0)
20:15 Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2017 18:00 St. Andrews FC - Gżira United 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Balzan Youths - Valletta FC 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée
29.09.2017 18:00 Floriana FC - Gżira United 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Balzan Youths - Lija Athletics FC 4:3 (1:2)
20:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:15 Hibernians FC - Naxxar Lions FC 1:1 (1:1)
30.09.2017 15:00 St. Andrews FC - Senglea Athletics 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Mosta FC 5:2 (3:1)
17:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
7. Journée
13.10.2017 18:00 Senglea Athletics - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 Valletta FC - Lija Athletics FC 4:2 (2:1)
14.10.2017 15:00 Mosta FC - St. Andrews FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Floriana FC - Balzan Youths 1:1 (0:0)
15.10.2017 15:00 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans 4:0 (0:0)
17:15 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC 3:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
20.10.2017 18:00 Lija Athletics FC - Birkirkara FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Naxxar Lions FC - St. Andrews FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:15 Gżira United - Balzan Youths 1:2 (0:0)
21.10.2017 15:00 Senglea Athletics - Hamrun Spartans 1:3 (1:1)
17:15 Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 6:0 (3:0)
22.10.2017 15:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC 2:2 (0:1)
17:15 Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
27.10.2017 19:00 Senglea Athletics - Gżira United 1:1 (0:0)
28.10.2017 15:00 Lija Athletics FC - Hibernians FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Valletta FC - St. Andrews FC 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Floriana FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:15 Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (1:0)
30.10.2017 18:00 Mosta FC - Balzan Youths 0:5 (0:1)
20:15 Sliema Wanderers - Hamrun Spartans 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
03.11.2017 19:00 Floriana FC - Senglea Athletics 3:0 (1:0)
04.11.2017 14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Lija Athletics FC 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Gżira United - Mosta FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Balzan Youths - Birkirkara FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Hamrun Spartans - Naxxar Lions FC 2:0 (1:0)
05.11.2017 14:00 St. Andrews FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Valletta FC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
17.11.2017 19:00 Gżira United - Naxxar Lions FC 3:1 (1:0)
18.11.2017 14:00 St. Andrews FC - Lija Athletics FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Balzan Youths - Tarxien Rainbows 1:0 (1:0)
19.11.2017 14:00 Floriana FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
24.11.2017 19:00 Birkirkara FC - St. Andrews FC 2:0 (0:0)
25.11.2017 14:00 Lija Athletics FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Mosta FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Senglea Athletics - Balzan Youths 0:1 (0:1)
26.11.2017 14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Valletta FC - Floriana FC 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
08.12.2017 15:00 Mosta FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
09.12.2017 14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Naxxar Lions FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Balzan Youths - Hibernians FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Floriana FC - Lija Athletics FC 6:0 (0:0)
10.12.2017 14:00 St. Andrews FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Gżira United - Valletta FC 2:1 (2:0)
14. Journée
16.12.2017 14:00 Senglea Athletics - Sliema Wanderers -:-
14:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Balzan Youths -:-
16:00 Mosta FC - Valletta FC -:-
16:15 Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
17.12.2017 14:00 St. Andrews FC - Hibernians FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
18.12.2017 19:00 Gżira United - Lija Athletics FC -:-
15. Journée
05.01.2018 19:00 Birkirkara FC - Gżira United -:-
06.01.2018 14:00 Balzan Youths - St. Andrews FC -:-
14:00 Lija Athletics FC - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:15 Sliema Wanderers - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
07.01.2018 14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16. Journée
12.01.2018 19:00 Senglea Athletics - Lija Athletics FC -:-
13.01.2018 14:00 Gżira United - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - St. Andrews FC -:-
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Balzan Youths -:-
16:15 Naxxar Lions FC - Valletta FC -:-
14.01.2018 14:00 Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC -:-
17. Journée
26.01.2018 19:00 Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
27.01.2018 14:00 Lija Athletics FC - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Gżira United -:-
16:15 St. Andrews FC - Floriana FC -:-
28.01.2018 14:00 Birkirkara FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:00 Balzan Youths - Hamrun Spartans -:-
18. Journée
02.02.2018 19:00 Gżira United - St. Andrews FC -:-
03.02.2018 14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Lija Athletics FC -:-
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
16:00 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC -:-
16:15 Naxxar Lions FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
04.02.2018 14:00 Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Balzan Youths -:-
19. Journée
09.02.2018 18:00 Lija Athletics FC - Valletta FC -:-
19:00 St. Andrews FC - Mosta FC -:-
20:00 Hibernians FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
10.02.2018 14:00 Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
16:00 Balzan Youths - Floriana FC -:-
16:15 Hamrun Spartans - Gżira United -:-
20. Journée
23.02.2018 19:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Hibernians FC -:-
24.02.2018 14:00 Senglea Athletics - St. Andrews FC -:-
14:00 Lija Athletics FC - Balzan Youths -:-
16:00 Gżira United - Floriana FC -:-
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
25.02.2018 14:00 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
21. Journée
03.03.2018 14:00 Birkirkara FC - Lija Athletics FC -:-
14:00 Floriana FC - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC -:-
04.03.2018 14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
05.03.2018 19:00 Balzan Youths - Gżira United -:-
22. Journée
09.03.2018 19:00 Lija Athletics FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
10.03.2018 14:00 Sliema Wanderers - St. Andrews FC -:-
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Floriana FC -:-
16:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Balzan Youths -:-
11.03.2018 14:00 Mosta FC - Gżira United -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC -:-
23. Journée
16.03.2018 19:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC -:-
17.03.2018 14:00 Floriana FC - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
14:00 Balzan Youths - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers -:-
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Valletta FC -:-
18.03.2018 14:00 Gżira United - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Lija Athletics FC -:-
24. Journée
06.04.2018 19:00 Senglea Athletics - Mosta FC -:-
07.04.2018 16:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Gżira United -:-
16:00 Lija Athletics FC - St. Andrews FC -:-
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan Youths -:-
18:00 Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
08.04.2018 16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC -:-
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC -:-
25. Journée
13.04.2018 19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Lija Athletics FC -:-
14.04.2018 16:00 St. Andrews FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC -:-
18:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers -:-
18:00 Balzan Youths - Senglea Athletics -:-
15.04.2018 16:00 Mosta FC - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
18:00 Hibernians FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
26. Journée
22.04.2018 Hibernians FC - Balzan Youths -:-
Naxxar Lions FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - St. Andrews FC -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Mosta FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Valletta FC - Gżira United -:-
Lija Athletics FC - Floriana FC -:-