1. Journée
17.08.2018 18:30 Qormi FC - Senglea Athletics 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Hibernians FC - Pietá Hotspurs 2:1 (1:0)
18.08.2018 18:30 Mosta FC - St. Andrews FC 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sliema Wanderers - Valletta FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Tarxien Rainbows - Gżira United 1:4 (0:2)
2. Journée
24.08.2018 18:30 Senglea Athletics - Mosta FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Floriana FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 St. Andrews FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:5 (0:2)
25.08.2018 18:30 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pietá Hotspurs - Birkirkara FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Balzan FC - Qormi FC 4:2 (1:0)
3. Journée
14.09.2018 19:00 Hibernians FC - Floriana FC 0:2 (0:1)
15.09.2018 18:00 Qormi FC - Pietá Hotspurs 2:2 (1:1)
20:15 Senglea Athletics - Balzan FC 0:5 (0:2)
16.09.2018 18:00 Hamrun Spartans - St. Andrews FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:15 Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United 0:2 (0:1)
4. Journée
21.09.2018 18:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Senglea Athletics 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Valletta FC - Qormi FC 6:0 (1:0)
20:15 Balzan FC - Mosta FC 3:1 (2:1)
22.09.2018 18:00 St. Andrews FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Hamrun Spartans 2:1 (1:1)
23.09.2018 18:00 Gżira United - Hibernians FC 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC 0:2 (0:0)
5. Journée
28.09.2018 18:00 Hibernians FC - St. Andrews FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Qormi FC - Floriana FC 1:3 (0:2)
20:15 Senglea Athletics - Valletta FC 1:5 (0:4)
29.09.2018 15:00 Balzan FC - Pietá Hotspurs 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:0 (0:0)
30.09.2018 15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Birkirkara FC - Gżira United 1:2 (1:0)
6. Journée
05.10.2018 18:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Mosta FC 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Valletta FC - Balzan FC 4:1 (1:1)
20:15 Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2018 15:00 Gżira United - Qormi FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Floriana FC - Senglea Athletics 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC 2:4 (1:1)
17:15 St. Andrews FC - Birkirkara FC 2:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
19.10.2018 18:00 Senglea Athletics - Gżira United 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Qormi FC - St. Andrews FC 0:2 (0:1)
20.10.2018 15:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Valletta FC 0:4 (0:4)
17:15 Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:0 (1:0)
21.10.2018 15:00 Mosta FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:1 (1:1)
22.10.2018 19:00 Balzan FC - Floriana FC 2:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
26.10.2018 19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC 2:1 (1:1)
27.10.2018 15:00 Floriana FC - Pietá Hotspurs 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Qormi FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Valletta FC - Mosta FC 5:0 (2:0)
17:15 Gżira United - Balzan FC 3:0 (0:0)
29.10.2018 18:00 St. Andrews FC - Senglea Athletics 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
02.11.2018 19:00 Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
03.11.2018 14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Gżira United 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Tarxien Rainbows 1:2 (0:2)
16:15 Balzan FC - St. Andrews FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC 0:4 (0:2)
04.11.2018 14:00 Qormi FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Valletta FC - Floriana FC 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
09.11.2018 19:00 Gżira United - Valletta FC 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2018 14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletics 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Pietá Hotspurs 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Qormi FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC 1:3 (0:2)
11.11.2018 14:00 Floriana FC - Mosta FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC 2:1 (1:0)
11. Journée
23.11.2018 19:00 Balzan FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
24.11.2018 14:00 Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Sliema Wanderers -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Gżira United -:-
16:15 Valletta FC - St. Andrews FC -:-
25.11.2018 14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
16:00 Qormi FC - Hibernians FC -:-
12. Journée
07.12.2018 19:00 Birkirkara FC - Qormi FC -:-
08.12.2018 14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Floriana FC -:-
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Balzan FC -:-
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC -:-
09.12.2018 14:00 Gżira United - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
13. Journée
14.12.2018 19:00 Gżira United - St. Andrews FC -:-
15.12.2018 14:00 Mosta FC - Qormi FC -:-
16:15 Pietá Hotspurs - Sliema Wanderers -:-
16.12.2018 14:00 Senglea Athletics - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
17.12.2018 18:00 Balzan FC - Hibernians FC -:-
20:00 Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
14. Journée
11.01.2019 20:15 Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
12.01.2019 14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Hibernians FC -:-
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Senglea Athletics - Qormi FC -:-
16:15 Gżira United - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
13.01.2019 14:00 Balzan FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
15. Journée
18.01.2019 18:00 Birkirkara FC - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Gżira United -:-
20:15 Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC -:-
19.01.2019 14:00 Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - St. Andrews FC -:-
20.01.2019 14:00 Qormi FC - Balzan FC -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Valletta FC -:-
16. Journée
01.02.2019 19:00 Balzan FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
02.02.2019 14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Qormi FC -:-
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC -:-
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC -:-
03.02.2019 14:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
17. Journée
08.02.2019 19:00 Qormi FC - Valletta FC -:-
09.02.2019 14:00 Mosta FC - Balzan FC -:-
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
16:15 Sliema Wanderers - St. Andrews FC -:-
10.02.2019 14:00 Hibernians FC - Gżira United -:-
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC -:-
18. Journée
15.02.2019 19:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers -:-
16.02.2019 14:00 Valletta FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Hibernians FC -:-
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Mosta FC -:-
16:15 Floriana FC - Qormi FC -:-
17.02.2019 14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Balzan FC -:-
16:00 Gżira United - Birkirkara FC -:-
19. Journée
01.03.2019 18:00 Senglea Athletics - Floriana FC -:-
19:00 Balzan FC - Valletta FC -:-
20:00 Hibernians FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
02.03.2019 14:00 Birkirkara FC - St. Andrews FC -:-
14:00 Mosta FC - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:15 Qormi FC - Gżira United -:-
20. Journée
08.03.2019 19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians FC -:-
09.03.2019 14:00 St. Andrews FC - Qormi FC -:-
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Gżira United - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:15 Sliema Wanderers - Mosta FC -:-
10.03.2019 14:00 Valletta FC - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Balzan FC -:-
21. Journée
15.03.2019 19:00 Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
16.03.2019 14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Floriana FC -:-
14:00 Senglea Athletics - St. Andrews FC -:-
16:00 Mosta FC - Valletta FC -:-
16:15 Qormi FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
17.03.2019 14:00 Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Balzan FC - Gżira United -:-
22. Journée
29.03.2019 19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Qormi FC -:-
30.03.2019 14:00 Gżira United - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Balzan FC -:-
16:15 Hibernians FC - Mosta FC -:-
31.03.2019 14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC -:-
23. Journée
05.04.2019 18:00 Qormi FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
19:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC -:-
20:15 Balzan FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
06.04.2019 16:00 Senglea Athletics - Hamrun Spartans -:-
18:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC -:-
07.04.2019 16:00 Pietá Hotspurs - St. Andrews FC -:-
18:00 Valletta FC - Gżira United -:-
24. Journée
13.04.2019 16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC -:-
18:00 Hibernians FC - Qormi FC -:-
14.04.2019 16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Balzan FC -:-
18:00 St. Andrews FC - Valletta FC -:-
15.04.2019 19:00 Gżira United - Floriana FC -:-
25. Journée
20.04.2019 16:00 Mosta FC - Gżira United -:-
16:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Hamrun Spartans -:-
18:00 Balzan FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
18:00 Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
22.04.2019 18:00 Floriana FC - St. Andrews FC -:-
19:00 Qormi FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
20:00 Senglea Athletics - Hibernians FC -:-
26. Journée
26.04.2019 18:00 Birkirkara FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
18:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC -:-
18:00 Hibernians FC - Balzan FC -:-
18:00 Qormi FC - Mosta FC -:-
18:00 Sliema Wanderers - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
18:00 St. Andrews FC - Gżira United -:-
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC -:-