1. Journée
05.08.2017 18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
12.08.2017 17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
16.08.2017 17:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:3 (0:1)
17:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 (2:1)
4. Journée
19.08.2017 17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:0 (2:0)
20.08.2017 16:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (0:2)
5. Journée
26.08.2017 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 FK Sutjeska - FK Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
6. Journée
08.09.2017 18:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:1)
09.09.2017 16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
16.09.2017 13:00 FK Zeta - FK Mladost Podgorica 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
22.09.2017 13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
30.09.2017 15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2017 15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
13.10.2017 14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14.10.2017 14:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK KOM Podgorica 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (1:0)
11. Journée
18.10.2017 14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta -:-
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-
14:00 FK KOM Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
14:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac -:-
12. Journée
21.10.2017 17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
17:00 FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
13. Journée
28.10.2017 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac -:-
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta -:-
14. Journée
04.11.2017 17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
15. Journée
18.11.2017 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
17:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac -:-
16. Journée
25.11.2017 17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska -:-
17. Journée
02.12.2017 17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac -:-
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
18. Journée
06.12.2017 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta -:-
19. Journée
09.12.2017 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta -:-
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac -:-
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-