1. Journée
14.08.2010 17:30 FK Lovćen - Mladost Podgorica 0:0
17:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 1:1
17:30 OFK Bar - FK Mogren Budva 2:4
17:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1
15.08.2010 17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 2:1
2. Journée
21.08.2010 17:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:2
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
17:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Dečić Tuzi 5:0
17:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Bar 0:3
17:00 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 1:1
3. Journée
25.08.2010 17:00 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 2:1
17:00 OFK Bar - FK Lovćen 2:5
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 2:0
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mogren Budva 4:0
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 1:1
20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 3:1
4. Journée
28.08.2010 17:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:0
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2
17:00 FK Lovćen - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
17:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Bar 3:1
29.08.2010 17:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0
5. Journée
11.09.2010 17:00 OFK Bar - Mladost Podgorica 1:2
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:0
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 1:1
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 4:3
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 4:0
12.09.2010 17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
6. Journée
18.09.2010 16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 1:0
16:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Zeta 0:0
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0
16:30 OFK Bar - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
7. Journée
25.09.2010 16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Mladost Podgorica 1:0
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Bar 0:0
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 2:1
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 0:0
16:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:0
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Mogren Budva 0:5
8. Journée
29.09.2010 15:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 2:2
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 1:1
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 0:2
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:2
15:30 OFK Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0
15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
9. Journée
02.10.2010 15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica 2:1
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:2
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Bar 3:0
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 3:1
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 2:1
15:00 FK Mogren Budva - OFK Petrovac 3:1
10. Journée
16.10.2010 15:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1
15:00 FK Lovćen - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
15:00 OFK Bar - FK Zeta 0:0
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
11. Journée
23.10.2010 14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 3:3
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Bar 1:0
14:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Sutjeska 4:1
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 1:0
12. Journée
30.10.2010 14:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 1:1
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:0
14:00 FK Mogren Budva - OFK Bar 3:1
14:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3
31.10.2010 14:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
13. Journée
06.11.2010 13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Mladost Podgorica 0:1
13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:0
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 2:1
13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
13:30 OFK Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:1
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 1:2
14. Journée
13.11.2010 13:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 5:1
13:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Bar 0:1
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
13:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
14.11.2010 13:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
15. Journée
20.11.2010 13:00 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 2:1
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar Bar 1:0
13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 3:0
13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 1:0
13:00 OFK Bar - FK Sutjeska 2:0
16. Journée
27.11.2010 13:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Bar 1:0
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1
13:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
13:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0
13:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 0:0
17. Journée
04.12.2010 13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 1:2
13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 2:0
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 3:0
05.12.2010 13:00 FK Zeta - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
08.12.2010 13:00 FK Mornar Bar - Mladost Podgorica 0:0
12.12.2010 13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Bar 1:1
18. Journée
26.02.2011 14:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
14:00 OFK Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 2:0
14:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
27.02.2011 13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
19. Journée
05.03.2011 14:00 FK Mogren Budva - Mladost Podgorica 1:0
14:00 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:2
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 2:0
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 0:0
14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Bar 1:0
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
20. Journée
09.03.2011 12:30 OFK Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
14:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0
14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:1
14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar 2:2
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mogren Budva 0:0
21. Journée
12.03.2011 14:30 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 0:0
14:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Lovćen 0:0
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 2:1
14:30 FK Zeta - OFK Bar 2:0
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:2
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
22. Journée
16.03.2011 15:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 0:0
15:00 OFK Bar - FK Mornar Bar 1:0
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mogren Budva 1:4
15:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 0:0
23. Journée
19.03.2011 15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar Bar 0:1
15:00 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 0:0
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 1:1
15:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:2
15:00 OFK Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mogren Budva 3:1
24. Journée
02.04.2011 15:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 3:1
15:30 FK Mogren Budva - OFK Bar 1:2
15:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 1:0
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 4:3
15:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
03.04.2011 14:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:1
25. Journée
09.04.2011 15:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 0:1
15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 3:0
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
15:30 OFK Bar - FK Sutjeska 0:1
26. Journée
16.04.2011 16:00 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Bar 1:1
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 0:2
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
16:00 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 1:0
17.04.2011 16:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0
27. Journée
23.04.2011 16:00 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 3:0
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:3
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mogren Budva 1:1
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 5:0
16:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Bar 1:0
28. Journée
30.04.2011 16:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 0:1
16:30 OFK Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0
16:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 2:0
16:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:1
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 2:0
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 2:2
29. Journée
04.05.2011 16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 1:1
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 1:1
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 0:0
16:30 OFK Petrovac - OFK Bar 0:0
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 1:0
30. Journée
07.05.2011 17:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0
17:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 3:2
17:00 OFK Bar - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0
17:00 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 2:0
17:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Zeta 2:0
20:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1
31. Journée
14.05.2011 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 3:2
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:0
17:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Bar 3:1
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 2:0
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:2
32. Journée
21.05.2011 17:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:0
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2
17:30 FK Lovćen - Mladost Podgorica 2:2
17:30 OFK Bar - FK Zeta 3:3
17:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1
17:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
33. Journée
28.05.2011 17:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 3:0
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Bar 2:2
17:30 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 2:1
17:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1
17:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 0:2