1. Journée
10.08.2018 20:00 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 2:3 (1:3)
11.08.2018 18:30 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:0)
12.08.2018 12:15 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 De Graafschap - Feyenoord 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse - FC Groningen 5:1 (2:1)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 5:0 (3:0)
2. Journée
17.08.2018 20:00 FC Groningen - Willem II 0:1 (0:1)
18.08.2018 18:30 NAC Breda - De Graafschap 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 4:2 (3:2)
19.08.2018 12:15 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar 1:4 (1:3)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
24.08.2018 20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (2:0)
25.08.2018 18:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 De Graafschap - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
26.08.2018 12:15 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 3:5 (0:3)
14:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
31.08.2018 20:00 FC Emmen - De Graafschap 1:1 (0:0)
01.09.2018 18:30 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 6:1 (4:0)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 2:4 (0:2)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
02.09.2018 12:15 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:3)
16:45 Feyenoord - NAC Breda 4:2 (1:1)
5. Journée
15.09.2018 18:30 De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 0:7 (0:2)
20:45 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
16.09.2018 12:15 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:5 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard 2:3 (1:1)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 0:2 (0:2)
6. Journée
21.09.2018 20:00 Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap 4:0 (1:0)
22.09.2018 18:30 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 4:4 (2:2)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 3:3 (2:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:0)
23.09.2018 12:15 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (1:1)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3:0 (3:0)
7. Journée
29.09.2018 18:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
30.09.2018 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - Willem II 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2:1 (0:1)
8. Journée
05.10.2018 20:00 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 2:1 (1:0)
06.10.2018 18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 De Graafschap - sc Heerenveen 0:5 (0:4)
07.10.2018 12:15 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 Willem II - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 4:0 (2:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 5:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
20.10.2018 18:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen 6:0 (4:0)
18:30 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1)
21.10.2018 12:15 NAC Breda - Willem II 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap 3:1 (1:0)
10. Journée
26.10.2018 20:00 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:1)
27.10.2018 18:30 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:1)
28.10.2018 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Willem II - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 3:0 (2:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 2:3 (1:1)
11. Journée
02.11.2018 20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen 2:4 (1:2)
03.11.2018 18:30 NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AFC Ajax - Willem II 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2018 12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
06.12.2018 20:00 Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo -:-
12. Journée
09.11.2018 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 2:3 (0:2)
10.11.2018 18:30 FC Emmen - NAC Breda 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 De Graafschap - PSV Eindhoven 1:4 (1:2)
19:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 3:2 (2:1)
11.11.2018 12:15 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax 1:7 (0:2)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
13. Journée
24.11.2018 18:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag -:-
18:30 NAC Breda - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo -:-
25.11.2018 12:15 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 Willem II - Vitesse -:-
16:45 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14. Journée
30.11.2018 20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht -:-
01.12.2018 18:30 Vitesse - FC Emmen -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II -:-
19:45 De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
02.12.2018 12:15 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo -:-
16:45 FC Groningen - NAC Breda -:-
15. Journée
07.12.2018 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar -:-
08.12.2018 18:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen -:-
18:30 PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap -:-
09.12.2018 12:15 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 NAC Breda - Vitesse -:-
16. Journée
14.12.2018 20:00 Willem II - ADO Den Haag -:-
15.12.2018 18:30 PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo -:-
16.12.2018 12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard -:-
17. Journée
21.12.2018 20:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle -:-
22.12.2018 18:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo -:-
23.12.2018 12:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - Vitesse -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 FC Emmen - Willem II -:-
18. Journée
18.01.2019 20:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior -:-
19.01.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord -:-
19:45 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo -:-
20.01.2019 12:15 Willem II - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -:-
19. Journée
25.01.2019 20:00 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
26.01.2019 18:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen -:-
27.01.2019 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen -:-
20. Journée
01.02.2019 20:00 De Graafschap - NAC Breda -:-
02.02.2019 18:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 Willem II - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen -:-
03.02.2019 12:15 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard -:-
16:45 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo -:-
21. Journée
08.02.2019 20:00 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar -:-
09.02.2019 18:30 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax -:-
18:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Willem II -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - De Graafschap -:-
10.02.2019 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven -:-
22. Journée
15.02.2019 20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle -:-
16.02.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:45 Vitesse - Willem II -:-
17.02.2019 12:15 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht -:-
23. Journée
22.02.2019 20:00 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo -:-
23.02.2019 18:30 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen -:-
24.02.2019 12:15 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse -:-
16:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar -:-
24. Journée
01.03.2019 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard -:-
02.03.2019 18:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - Willem II -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:45 Vitesse - NAC Breda -:-
03.03.2019 12:15 De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - FC Emmen -:-
25. Journée
08.03.2019 20:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
09.03.2019 18:30 VVV-Venlo - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 Willem II - De Graafschap -:-
10.03.2019 12:15 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -:-
26. Journée
15.03.2019 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen -:-
16.03.2019 18:30 sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - Willem II -:-
19:45 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse -:-
17.03.2019 12:15 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle -:-
27. Journée
30.03.2019 18:30 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard -:-
18:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse -:-
19:45 De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
31.03.2019 12:15 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven -:-
28. Journée
02.04.2019 18:30 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II -:-
20:45 FC Groningen - De Graafschap -:-
03.04.2019 18:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag -:-
20:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax -:-
04.04.2019 18:30 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen -:-
29. Journée
06.04.2019 18:30 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior -:-
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda -:-
07.04.2019 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven -:-
30. Journée
12.04.2019 20:00 NAC Breda - FC Emmen -:-
13.04.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 Willem II - PEC Zwolle -:-
14.04.2019 12:15 PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior -:-
31. Journée
19.04.2019 20:00 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen -:-
20.04.2019 18:30 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap -:-
21.04.2019 12:15 SBV Excelsior - Willem II -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag -:-
32. Journée
23.04.2019 18:30 De Graafschap - FC Emmen -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo -:-
24.04.2019 18:30 NAC Breda - Feyenoord -:-
19:45 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - Vitesse -:-
25.04.2019 18:30 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven -:-
33. Journée
28.04.2019 14:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Willem II -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - FC Groningen -:-
34. Journée
12.05.2019 14:30 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 Willem II - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 Vitesse - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard -:-