1. Journée
04.08.2018 16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Newry City FC 1:0 (1:0)
06.08.2018 20:45 Crusaders FC - Ards FC 4:2 (2:1)
2. Journée
10.08.2018 20:45 Linfield FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Newry City FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (0:0)
11.08.2018 16:00 Ards FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 2:4 (1:3)
3. Journée
17.08.2018 20:45 Newry City FC - Glenavon FC 1:2 (1:2)
18.08.2018 16:00 Ards FC - Ballymena United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
24.08.2018 20:45 Ards FC - Newry City FC 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Coleraine FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 4:0 (0:0)
25.08.2018 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 1:2 (1:1)
5. Journée
01.09.2018 16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 1:6 (0:4)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ards FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newry City FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
03.09.2018 20:45 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC 0:3 (0:1)
6. Journée
07.09.2018 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Newry City FC 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 0:5 (0:2)
25.09.2018 20:45 Ards FC - Glenavon FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 3:2 (1:0)
7. Journée
15.09.2018 16:00 Ards FC - Coleraine FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Newry City FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glenavon FC 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 2:1 (0:0)
20.11.2018 20:45 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast -:-
8. Journée
21.09.2018 20:45 Newry City FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (0:0)
22.09.2018 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ards FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:1 (1:1)
9. Journée
29.09.2018 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Crusaders FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Newry City FC - Coleraine FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (0:1)
10. Journée
05.10.2018 20:45 Ards FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 3:2 (1:1)
06.10.2018 16:00 Ballymena United - Newry City FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 0:2 (0:1)
08.10.2018 20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
13.10.2018 16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ballymena United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Newry City FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ards FC 1:0 (0:0)
20.11.2018 20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
12. Journée
19.10.2018 21:00 Newry City FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 0:2 (0:2)
20.10.2018 16:00 Ards FC - Linfield FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 1:2 (1:0)
13. Journée
27.10.2018 16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ards FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC Drumahoe 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Glenavon FC - Newry City FC 2:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
02.11.2018 20:45 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Newry City FC - Crusaders FC 0:3 (0:0)
03.11.2018 14:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Ards FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (0:1)
15. Journée
10.11.2018 16:00 Ards FC - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 1:2 (0:1)
12.11.2018 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC 3:1 (3:1)
16. Journée
17.11.2018 14:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts -:-
17. Journée
23.11.2018 21:00 Newry City FC - Ballymena United -:-
24.11.2018 16:00 Crusaders FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC -:-
18. Journée
30.11.2018 20:45 Coleraine FC - Newry City FC -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Ards FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC -:-
19. Journée
08.12.2018 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United -:-
20. Journée
15.12.2018 16:00 Ards FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Linfield FC -:-
21. Journée
22.12.2018 16:00 Ards FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
22. Journée
26.12.2018 16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Newry City FC -:-
23. Journée
29.12.2018 16:00 Ballymena United - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC -:-
24. Journée
01.01.2019 16:00 Ards FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
25. Journée
12.01.2019 16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Crusaders FC -:-
26. Journée
19.01.2019 16:00 Ards FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
27. Journée
26.01.2019 16:00 Ballymena United - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
28. Journée
09.02.2019 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast -:-
29. Journée
15.02.2019 20:45 Ards FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
20:45 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC -:-
20:45 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town -:-
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC -:-
20:45 Newry City FC - Linfield FC -:-
30. Journée
23.02.2019 16:00 Ards FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC -:-
31. Journée
09.03.2019 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC -:-
32. Journée
16.03.2019 16:00 Ards FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Coleraine FC -:-
33. Journée
23.03.2019 16:00 Ards FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United -:-