1. Journée
14.04.2018 14:00 Nardo FK - FK Arendal 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KFUM Oslo - FK Vidar 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - IL Hødd 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Skeid Oslo 0:0 (0:0)
15.04.2018 14:00 SK Vard - Brattvåg IL 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Flekkerøy IL 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF II - Egersunds IK 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
21.04.2018 14:00 Skeid Oslo - Nardo FK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 IL Hødd - SK Vard 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Kjelsås Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
22.04.2018 14:00 FK Arendal - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - KFUM Oslo 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Egersunds IK - Bryne FK 0:0 (0:0)
23.04.2018 16:00 FK Vidar - Vålerenga IF II 1:2 (0:1)
3. Journée
28.04.2018 14:00 KFUM Oslo - IL Hødd 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Skeid Oslo 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SK Vard - FK Arendal 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Egersunds IK - FK Vidar 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nardo FK - Flekkerøy IL 3:2 (2:1)
29.04.2018 17:00 Vålerenga IF II - Brattvåg IL 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Kjelsås Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
05.05.2018 14:30 Skeid Oslo - SK Vard 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Nardo FK 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Arendal - KFUM Oslo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Vidar - Bryne FK 3:2 (2:1)
06.05.2018 14:30 Flekkerøy IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (0:0)
07.05.2018 18:00 IL Hødd - Vålerenga IF II 2:1 (1:0)
30.05.2018 16:00 Brattvåg IL - Egersunds IK 0:4 (0:2)
5. Journée
12.05.2018 14:00 KFUM Oslo - Skeid Oslo 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SK Vard - Flekkerøy IL 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vidar - Brattvåg IL 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Kjelsås Fotball 1:2 (0:1)
13.05.2018 15:00 Egersunds IK - IL Hødd 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Nardo FK 3:3 (1:1)
14.05.2018 19:00 Vålerenga IF II - FK Arendal 1:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
19.05.2018 14:00 Kjelsås Fotball - SK Vard 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Arendal - Egersunds IK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - KFUM Oslo 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Brattvåg IL - Bryne FK 1:2 (1:0)
20.05.2018 18:00 IL Hødd - FK Vidar 1:1 (0:0)
22.05.2018 18:30 Skeid Oslo - Vålerenga IF II 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
26.05.2018 14:00 KFUM Oslo - Kjelsås Fotball 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Egersunds IK - Skeid Oslo 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SK Vard - Nardo FK 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Vidar - FK Arendal 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - IL Hødd 0:4 (0:2)
27.05.2018 16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Flekkerøy IL 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:1 (0:1)
8. Journée
02.06.2018 14:00 Skeid Oslo - FK Vidar 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Vålerenga IF II 5:2 (3:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - KFUM Oslo 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Egersunds IK 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FK Arendal - Brattvåg IL 3:1 (2:0)
03.06.2018 16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - SK Vard 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 IL Hødd - Bryne FK 2:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
09.06.2018 14:00 Egersunds IK - Kjelsås Fotball 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 KFUM Oslo - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Vidar - Flekkerøy IL 1:2 (0:0)
10.06.2018 16:30 Brattvåg IL - Skeid Oslo 1:5 (1:3)
18:00 Bryne FK - SK Vard 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 IL Hødd - FK Arendal 3:1 (1:1)
11.06.2018 18:00 Vålerenga IF II - Nardo FK 1:2 (1:0)
10. Journée
16.06.2018 13:00 SK Vard - KFUM Oslo 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Kjelsås Fotball - FK Vidar 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Vålerenga IF II 3:3 (1:2)
17.06.2018 13:30 Flekkerøy IL - Brattvåg IL 1:5 (0:1)
14:00 Skeid Oslo - IL Hødd 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Arendal - Bryne FK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - Egersunds IK 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée
22.06.2018 19:00 Egersunds IK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:1 (2:0)
23.06.2018 14:00 FK Vidar - Nardo FK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brattvåg IL - Kjelsås Fotball 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Arendal - Skeid Oslo 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bryne FK - KFUM Oslo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 IL Hødd - Flekkerøy IL 2:1 (2:0)
25.06.2018 14:00 Vålerenga IF II - SK Vard 5:3 (3:1)
12. Journée
21.07.2018 16:00 Nardo FK - Brattvåg IL 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - IL Hødd 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 SK Vard - Egersunds IK 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - FK Vidar 3:1 (2:1)
22.07.2018 18:00 Bryne FK - Skeid Oslo 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Arendal 0:0 (0:0)
23.07.2018 19:00 KFUM Oslo - Vålerenga IF II 2:2 (1:1)
13. Journée
28.07.2018 15:00 Skeid Oslo - Flekkerøy IL 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Vidar - SK Vard 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Arendal - Kjelsås Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Egersunds IK - KFUM Oslo 5:0 (1:0)
29.07.2018 16:00 IL Hødd - Nardo FK 2:3 (0:1)
30.07.2018 17:00 Vålerenga IF II - Bryne FK 2:5 (1:4)
14. Journée
04.08.2018 15:00 Skeid Oslo - Kjelsås Fotball 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Bryne FK 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Vidar - KFUM Oslo 2:2 (1:1)
05.08.2018 13:00 Brattvåg IL - SK Vard 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Arendal - Nardo FK 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 IL Hødd - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:0 (2:0)
06.08.2018 19:00 Egersunds IK - Vålerenga IF II 1:3 (0:0)
15. Journée
11.08.2018 14:00 SK Vard - IL Hødd 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - FK Arendal 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Flekkerøy IL 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nardo FK - Skeid Oslo 1:0 (0:0)
12.08.2018 17:00 KFUM Oslo - Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bryne FK - Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:1)
14.08.2018 18:30 Vålerenga IF II - FK Vidar 3:1 (1:0)
16. Journée
18.08.2018 13:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Bryne FK 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Vidar - Egersunds IK 2:6 (0:2)
15:00 FK Arendal - SK Vard 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 IL Hødd - KFUM Oslo 2:1 (0:1)
19.08.2018 13:30 Flekkerøy IL - Nardo FK 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Skeid Oslo - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:1 (3:0)
20.08.2018 18:00 Brattvåg IL - Vålerenga IF II 2:1 (0:0)
17. Journée
25.08.2018 13:00 SK Vard - Skeid Oslo 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Flekkerøy IL 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - IL Hødd 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 KFUM Oslo - FK Arendal 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Nardo FK - Kjelsås Fotball 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Egersunds IK - Brattvåg IL 3:0 (1:0)
26.08.2018 18:00 Bryne FK - FK Vidar 2:1 (1:0)
18. Journée
01.09.2018 13:00 Skeid Oslo - KFUM Oslo 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - SK Vard 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 IL Hødd - Egersunds IK 2:2 (1:0)
02.09.2018 15:00 Brattvåg IL - FK Vidar 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 Nardo FK - Bryne FK 0:2 (0:1)
03.09.2018 19:00 FK Arendal - Vålerenga IF II 3:3 (2:1)
19. Journée
08.09.2018 14:00 Vålerenga IF II - Skeid Oslo 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Flekkerøy IL 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Nardo FK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Egersunds IK - FK Arendal 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bryne FK - Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:0)
09.09.2018 15:00 SK Vard - Kjelsås Fotball 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FK Vidar - IL Hødd 1:0 (0:0)
20. Journée
15.09.2018 13:00 Skeid Oslo - Egersunds IK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Arendal - FK Vidar 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - KFUM Oslo 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 16:00 Nardo FK - SK Vard 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Bryne FK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 IL Hødd - Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:0)
17.09.2018 17:00 Flekkerøy IL - Vålerenga IF II 2:4 (0:2)
21. Journée
22.09.2018 14:00 KFUM Oslo - Nardo FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Vidar - Skeid Oslo 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Flekkerøy IL 3:0 (0:0)
23.09.2018 13:00 SK Vard - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brattvåg IL - FK Arendal 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Kjelsås Fotball 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 Bryne FK - IL Hødd 4:1 (1:1)
22. Journée
29.09.2018 15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Egersunds IK 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - KFUM Oslo 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Arendal - IL Hødd 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Vidar 0:5 (0:3)
30.09.2018 15:00 Skeid Oslo - Brattvåg IL 2:1 (2:0)
01.10.2018 16:00 Nardo FK - Vålerenga IF II 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SK Vard - Bryne FK 2:2 (1:1)
23. Journée
06.10.2018 14:00 FK Vidar - Kjelsås Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brattvåg IL - Flekkerøy IL 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 KFUM Oslo - SK Vard 1:0 (1:0)
07.10.2018 13:00 Egersunds IK - Nardo FK 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Vålerenga IF II - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Bryne FK - FK Arendal 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 IL Hødd - Skeid Oslo 2:1 (1:0)
24. Journée
13.10.2018 13:00 KFUM Oslo - Bryne FK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Skeid Oslo - FK Arendal 1:0 (1:0)
14.10.2018 13:30 Flekkerøy IL - IL Hødd 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Egersunds IK 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Nardo FK - FK Vidar 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 SK Vard - Vålerenga IF II 3:3 (0:3)
25. Journée
20.10.2018 15:00 Skeid Oslo - Bryne FK 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 IL Hødd - Kjelsås Fotball 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Egersunds IK - SK Vard 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Vidar - IL Stjørdals-Blink 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Nardo FK 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - KFUM Oslo 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 FK Arendal - Flekkerøy IL 3:4 (1:3)
26. Journée
27.10.2018 13:00 Kjelsås Fotball - FK Arendal 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 KFUM Oslo - Egersunds IK 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Brattvåg IL 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Flekkerøy IL - Skeid Oslo 2:5 (2:1)
13:00 SK Vard - FK Vidar 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 Bryne FK - Vålerenga IF II 5:4 (1:3)
13:00 Nardo FK - IL Hødd 2:2 (1:0)