1. Journée
25.07.2009 23:10 Tacuary - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
26.07.2009 20:50 3 de Febrero - 12 de Octubre 1:0 (0:0)
20:50 2 de Mayo - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Sol de América - Libertad 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
02.08.2009 16:00 Guaraní - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 2 de Mayo - 3 de Febrero 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - 12 de Octubre 3:1 (3:0)
22:00 Libertad - Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Tacuary 1:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
07.08.2009 21:00 12 de Octubre - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
08.08.2009 01:00 Club Nacional - 2 de Mayo 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Tacuary - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:0)
09.08.2009 20:50 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
15.08.2009 02:00 2 de Mayo - Tacuary 5:0 (2:0)
22:10 Guaraní - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
16.08.2009 21:00 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Club Olimpia - 12 de Octubre 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée
22.08.2009 01:00 3 de Febrero - Libertad 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Tacuary - Club Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
23.08.2009 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 1:5 (0:2)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sol de América - 2 de Mayo 0:1 (0:0)
23:10 12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée
29.08.2009 00:00 Tacuary - Rubio Ñu 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 2 de Mayo - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sol de América - 3 de Febrero 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - 12 de Octubre 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Guaraní - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
30.08.2009 21:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
03.09.2009 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 12 de Octubre - 2 de Mayo 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sol de América - Tacuary 1:2 (0:1)
22:45 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:0)
04.09.2009 21:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 3 de Febrero - Club Olimpia 1:4 (0:2)
8. Journée
12.09.2009 00:00 Guaraní - 12 de Octubre 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 2 de Mayo - Rubio Ñu 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Tacuary - 3 de Febrero 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
13.09.2009 23:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
9. Journée
15.09.2009 21:00 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 1:2 (0:0)
16.09.2009 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 12 de Octubre - Tacuary 2:3 (2:1)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 1:2 (0:1)
17.09.2009 01:00 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Libertad - 2 de Mayo 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée
19.09.2009 21:00 Rubio Ñu - 3 de Febrero 2:1 (1:1)
20.09.2009 21:00 Sol de América - 12 de Octubre 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 2 de Mayo - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Tacuary - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Club Nacional - Libertad 2:0 (2:0)
23:10 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
26.09.2009 01:00 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 2:1 (0:0)
27.09.2009 00:30 Libertad - Tacuary 2:1 (0:1)
21:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 0:4 (0:3)
21:30 12 de Octubre - Rubio Ñu 1:2 (0:1)
21:50 Cerro Porteño - 2 de Mayo 1:0 (0:0)
28.09.2009 00:10 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
12. Journée
04.10.2009 00:30 Libertad - Sol de América 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 12 de Octubre - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Guaraní - 2 de Mayo 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Tacuary 2:1 (1:0)
08.10.2009 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
13. Journée
17.10.2009 21:30 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
18.10.2009 00:00 Tacuary - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 3 de Febrero - 2 de Mayo 3:3 (2:1)
22:00 12 de Octubre - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
14. Journée
24.10.2009 23:00 Libertad - 12 de Octubre 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Tacuary 2:0 (0:0)
25.10.2009 01:00 2 de Mayo - Club Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sportivo Luqueño - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
22:10 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (1:0)
15. Journée
31.10.2009 21:00 Tacuary - 2 de Mayo 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
01.11.2009 20:00 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sol de América - Guaraní 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 0:2 (0:0)
22:10 12 de Octubre - Club Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
16. Journée
06.11.2009 23:00 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 1:2 (1:0)
07.11.2009 22:30 Club Nacional - Tacuary 3:4 (2:2)
23:30 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
08.11.2009 00:00 2 de Mayo - Sol de América 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 Libertad - 3 de Febrero 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - 12 de Octubre 3:2 (2:2)
17. Journée
13.11.2009 23:00 Libertad - Guaraní 1:3 (0:2)
23:30 3 de Febrero - Sol de América 2:1 (1:1)
14.11.2009 20:30 Rubio Ñu - Tacuary 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sportivo Luqueño - 2 de Mayo 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 12 de Octubre - Club Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
15.11.2009 20:45 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:1)
18. Journée
17.11.2009 22:30 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (0:0)
18.11.2009 22:30 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero 4:1 (3:1)
22:30 Tacuary - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 2 de Mayo - 12 de Octubre 3:0 (1:0)
25.11.2009 23:10 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
21.11.2009 23:10 Sol de América - Club Nacional 0:3 (0:2)
22.11.2009 20:30 Rubio Ñu - 2 de Mayo 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 12 de Octubre - Guaraní 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 3 de Febrero - Tacuary 1:2 (1:2)
22:30 Libertad - Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
20. Journée
28.11.2009 23:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Tacuary - 12 de Octubre 1:0 (0:0)
29.11.2009 21:00 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 3:2 (1:1)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 2 de Mayo - Libertad 1:2 (0:0)
21. Journée
05.12.2009 21:00 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 5:4 (1:2)
23:10 Club Olimpia - 2 de Mayo 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 3 de Febrero - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (0:1)
06.12.2009 21:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Tacuary 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 12 de Octubre - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Libertad - Club Nacional 2:1 (0:1)
22. Journée
09.12.2009 20:45 Rubio Ñu - 12 de Octubre 2:1 (1:0)
10.12.2009 00:00 2 de Mayo - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
11.12.2009 23:00 Guaraní - 3 de Febrero 2:0 (0:0)
12.12.2009 21:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
13.12.2009 22:30 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Tacuary - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)