1. Journée
29.01.2011 23:00 Libertad - General Caballero 2:0 (1:0)
30.01.2011 21:30 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 3 de Febrero - Independiente FBC 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tacuary - Sportivo Luqueño 3:2 (3:2)
03.04.2011 00:00 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
05.02.2011 21:00 Sol de América - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Club Nacional 2:2 (2:1)
06.02.2011 21:15 General Caballero - 3 de Febrero 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:1)
07.02.2011 23:00 Cerro Porteño - Tacuary 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée
11.02.2011 00:00 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 3 de Febrero - Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Tacuary - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
12.02.2011 21:15 Club Nacional - Independiente FBC 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Club Olimpia - General Caballero 3:1 (1:1)
13.02.2011 22:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 2:2 (2:2)
4. Journée
15.02.2011 22:30 Tacuary - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
16.02.2011 21:30 General Caballero - Independiente FBC 1:2 (0:2)
23:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 0:4 (0:3)
17.02.2011 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - 3 de Febrero 2:1 (0:1)
24.03.2011 00:00 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (0:1)
31.03.2011 00:00 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 1:2 (0:1)
5. Journée
19.02.2011 21:00 Club Nacional - General Caballero 3:1 (2:0)
20.02.2011 21:00 Independiente FBC - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
21:10 Rubio Ñu - Tacuary 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 5:0 (3:0)
07.04.2011 00:00 Libertad - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
26.02.2011 21:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:1)
27.02.2011 21:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente FBC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sol de América - General Caballero 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Guaraní - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Tacuary - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
04.03.2011 22:00 Libertad - Rubio Ñu 4:1 (2:0)
05.03.2011 21:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 3 de Febrero - Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
06.03.2011 00:10 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 4:3 (2:1)
21:00 General Caballero - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
08.03.2011 23:10 Tacuary - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
09.03.2011 21:00 Rubio Ñu - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 2:2 (2:0)
16.03.2011 23:00 Cerro Porteño - General Caballero 2:2 (1:1)
14.04.2011 01:00 Libertad - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
21.04.2011 01:00 Guaraní - Independiente FBC 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
12.03.2011 21:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 General Caballero - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 3 de Febrero - Libertad 3:3 (1:1)
13.03.2011 21:00 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Independiente FBC - Tacuary 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 1:3 (1:1)
10. Journée
19.03.2011 21:00 Rubio Ñu - Independiente FBC 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2011 21:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Tacuary - General Caballero 1:1 (0:1)
23:10 Guaraní - Sol de América 2:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
26.03.2011 21:30 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Independiente FBC - Libertad 2:0 (0:0)
27.03.2011 21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 General Caballero - Rubio Ñu 1:5 (0:3)
21:45 Sol de América - Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero 3:1 (1:1)
12. Journée
02.04.2011 21:30 General Caballero - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
03.04.2011 21:30 Independiente FBC - 3 de Febrero 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Tacuary 2:2 (0:0)
21:45 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 3:4 (1:2)
23:30 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:0)
18.05.2011 21:00 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
09.04.2011 21:30 Club Nacional - Guaraní 2:1 (1:0)
23:40 Libertad - Sol de América 1:2 (0:1)
23:40 Club Olimpia - Independiente FBC 1:1 (1:0)
10.04.2011 21:30 3 de Febrero - General Caballero 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
11.04.2011 00:30 Tacuary - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
14. Journée
17.04.2011 00:30 Guaraní - Tacuary 1:2 (0:0)
01:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Independiente FBC - Club Nacional 5:1 (0:1)
21:30 Sol de América - 3 de Febrero 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 General Caballero - Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:1)
18.04.2011 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:1)
15. Journée
23.04.2011 21:00 Club Nacional - Tacuary 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
24.04.2011 00:00 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Independiente FBC - General Caballero 2:2 (2:1)
25.04.2011 00:00 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
16. Journée
27.04.2011 21:30 Sol de América - Independiente FBC 1:0 (1:0)
28.04.2011 00:30 Tacuary - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (0:0)
01:10 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 1:4 (1:2)
29.04.2011 00:00 General Caballero - Club Nacional 1:3 (0:3)
25.05.2011 22:00 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:0)
26.05.2011 00:10 Guaraní - Libertad 1:2 (1:1)
17. Journée
01.05.2011 00:00 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 Independiente FBC - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 General Caballero - Sol de América 3:2 (1:2)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:0)
02.05.2011 00:30 Libertad - Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 3:0 (2:0)
18. Journée
07.05.2011 21:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tacuary - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (0:0)
08.05.2011 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - General Caballero 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Independiente FBC 1:1 (0:1)
09.05.2011 00:10 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
14.05.2011 00:00 3 de Febrero - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente FBC - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:0)
15.05.2011 21:00 Club Nacional - Libertad 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 General Caballero - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Club Olimpia - Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée
21.05.2011 22:00 Guaraní - General Caballero 2:1 (1:1)
22.05.2011 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:3 (1:3)
00:00 Libertad - 3 de Febrero 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Tacuary - Independiente FBC 1:1 (0:0)
23.05.2011 00:10 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:2)
21. Journée
28.05.2011 21:00 Independiente FBC - Rubio Ñu 4:4 (1:2)
21:00 Sol de América - Guaraní 0:1 (0:1)
29.05.2011 21:00 Club Nacional - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 General Caballero - Tacuary 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 4:1 (3:0)
22. Journée
01.06.2011 23:00 Libertad - Independiente FBC 1:0 (0:0)
03.06.2011 00:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - General Caballero 1:0 (1:0)
04.06.2011 21:00 Tacuary - Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
05.06.2011 21:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 3 de Febrero - Club Olimpia 3:2 (0:1)