1. Journée
30.07.2011 00:00 Libertad - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 3:4 (3:1)
31.07.2011 20:50 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:1)
20:50 General Caballero - Independiente FBC 2:1 (1:1)
20:50 3 de Febrero - Tacuary 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:0)
2. Journée
06.08.2011 22:00 Tacuary - Libertad 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (1:0)
07.08.2011 21:00 Club Nacional - General Caballero 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Independiente FBC - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 2:3 (2:2)
23:10 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero 4:0 (3:0)
3. Journée
13.08.2011 21:00 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
14.08.2011 21:00 General Caballero - Tacuary 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 0:2 (0:1)
23:10 Cerro Porteño - Independiente FBC 0:1 (0:1)
16.08.2011 00:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:1)
4. Journée
20.08.2011 21:00 Independiente FBC - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tacuary - Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Club Olimpia - General Caballero 2:1 (2:1)
21.08.2011 00:00 3 de Febrero - Rubio Ñu 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Guaraní - Libertad 0:3 (0:1)
22.08.2011 00:10 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
5. Journée
27.08.2011 21:00 Rubio Ñu - Independiente FBC 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
28.08.2011 00:30 Libertad - 3 de Febrero 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 General Caballero - Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Tacuary 2:1 (1:0)
29.08.2011 00:10 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 1:3 (0:1)
6. Journée
03.09.2011 21:00 Club Nacional - Independiente FBC 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 3 de Febrero - General Caballero 5:2 (2:1)
23:30 Tacuary - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
04.09.2011 21:30 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
05.09.2011 21:15 Guaraní - Sol de América 3:1 (2:1)
08.10.2011 22:50 Libertad - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (1:1)
7. Journée
10.09.2011 00:00 General Caballero - Libertad 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 2:3 (2:1)
21:30 Independiente FBC - Tacuary 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sol de América - 3 de Febrero 1:3 (0:2)
11.09.2011 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 3:1 (1:1)
23:20 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
17.09.2011 00:00 Tacuary - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
18.09.2011 21:00 General Caballero - Rubio Ñu 0:1 (0:1)
19.09.2011 00:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
00:30 Libertad - Sol de América 0:2 (0:1)
09.10.2011 01:00 Club Olimpia - Independiente FBC 2:2 (1:0)
9. Journée
24.09.2011 21:30 Rubio Ñu - Tacuary 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Independiente FBC - Guaraní 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Sol de América - General Caballero 4:0 (2:0)
25.09.2011 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
26.09.2011 00:20 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
28.09.2011 21:30 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 General Caballero - Cerro Porteño 2:4 (0:2)
29.09.2011 00:00 3 de Febrero - Independiente FBC 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
00:30 Guaraní - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
27.10.2011 01:00 Club Olimpia - Tacuary 3:1 (0:0)
11. Journée
02.10.2011 21:30 Club Nacional - 3 de Febrero 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Independiente FBC - Libertad 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - General Caballero 1:4 (1:2)
22:00 Tacuary - Guaraní 1:2 (1:0)
03.10.2011 00:10 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
12. Journée
15.10.2011 00:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Club Nacional - Libertad 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Tacuary - 3 de Febrero 2:2 (0:1)
16.10.2011 21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Independiente FBC - General Caballero 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:0)
13. Journée
22.10.2011 23:30 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 4:2 (2:1)
23.10.2011 21:30 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 General Caballero - Club Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sol de América - Independiente FBC 3:1 (2:0)
23:30 Libertad - Tacuary 1:1 (0:0)
23:45 3 de Febrero - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
29.10.2011 21:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
30.10.2011 00:00 Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteño 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Tacuary - General Caballero 4:0 (0:0)
22:30 Club Olimpia - Libertad 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Guaraní - 3 de Febrero 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
05.11.2011 20:30 General Caballero - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 1:3 (1:1)
06.11.2011 20:30 Rubio Ñu - 3 de Febrero 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Sol de América - Tacuary 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente FBC 0:3 (0:2)
22:45 Libertad - Guaraní 3:2 (2:2)
16. Journée
16.11.2011 20:45 Independiente FBC - Rubio Ñu 3:1 (2:0)
22:30 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Guaraní - General Caballero 1:2 (1:1)
23.11.2011 22:00 Tacuary - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 3 de Febrero - Libertad 2:1 (2:1)
24.11.2011 00:00 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 1:0 (1:0)
17. Journée
19.11.2011 21:00 Independiente FBC - Club Nacional 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 0:2 (0:0)
20.11.2011 20:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sol de América - Guaraní 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Tacuary 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 General Caballero - 3 de Febrero 3:7 (2:2)
18. Journée
26.11.2011 22:00 Tacuary - Independiente FBC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 1:2 (0:0)
27.11.2011 22:00 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 3 de Febrero - Sol de América 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Libertad - General Caballero 1:0 (0:0)
28.11.2011 00:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (1:0)
19. Journée
29.11.2011 23:00 Club Nacional - Tacuary 3:4 (2:1)
30.11.2011 19:00 Rubio Ñu - General Caballero 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 1:5 (1:3)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Sol de América - Libertad 0:3 (0:1)
01.12.2011 00:30 Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée
04.12.2011 21:00 General Caballero - Sol de América 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Guaraní - Independiente FBC 2:2 (2:1)
22:30 Tacuary - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:1)
05.12.2011 23:30 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
21. Journée
10.12.2011 21:20 Club Nacional - Guaraní 5:2 (3:0)
22:00 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 2:0 (1:0)
11.12.2011 21:00 Cerro Porteño - General Caballero 5:1 (4:1)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tacuary - Club Olimpia 2:3 (0:1)
21:30 Independiente FBC - 3 de Febrero 2:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
15.12.2011 21:30 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
16.12.2011 23:30 Guaraní - Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Libertad - Independiente FBC 2:2 (2:0)
17.12.2011 21:00 General Caballero - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (0:0)
18.12.2011 21:30 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 2:2 (0:0)