1. Journée
03.02.2012 22:30 Guaraní - Independiente FBC 3:1 (1:0)
04.02.2012 00:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Carapeguá 3:2 (2:1)
22:30 Tacuary - Rubio Ñu 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Libertad - Club Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
05.02.2012 21:30 Sol de América - Cerro de Franco 4:1 (0:0)
22:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
11.02.2012 21:15 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 2:1 (2:1)
23:30 Sportivo Carapeguá - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:1)
12.02.2012 21:30 Club Nacional - Tacuary 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Independiente FBC - Sol de América 2:4 (1:1)
22:30 Cerro de Franco - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
18.02.2012 21:30 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 Guaraní - Club Nacional 1:3 (1:1)
23:45 Club Olimpia - Independiente FBC 1:1 (1:1)
19.02.2012 21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - Cerro de Franco 1:0 (1:0)
20.02.2012 23:00 Tacuary - Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
24.02.2012 23:30 Cerro de Franco - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:0 (0:0)
25.02.2012 21:30 Club Nacional - Sol de América 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Libertad - Guaraní 2:2 (2:0)
26.02.2012 00:15 Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteño 1:4 (0:2)
22:30 Tacuary - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 2:3 (1:1)
5. Journée
02.03.2012 23:00 Guaraní - Tacuary 4:0 (1:0)
03.03.2012 21:15 Sol de América - Libertad 0:3 (0:2)
23:45 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
04.03.2012 21:30 Sportivo Carapeguá - Independiente FBC 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 5:3 (3:0)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro de Franco 3:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
10.03.2012 00:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (2:0)
23:45 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
11.03.2012 21:15 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:2 (1:2)
21:15 Independiente FBC - Cerro de Franco 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Tacuary - Sol de América 2:6 (1:5)
7. Journée
17.03.2012 21:15 Cerro de Franco - Rubio Ñu 3:1 (1:0)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
18.03.2012 20:50 Sol de América - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Sportivo Carapeguá - Club Nacional 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente FBC 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Tacuary 2:1 (1:0)
8. Journée
23.03.2012 20:45 Club Nacional - Cerro de Franco 2:1 (1:1)
24.03.2012 20:45 Rubio Ñu - Independiente FBC 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
25.03.2012 21:50 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 2:3 (1:2)
26.03.2012 00:00 Tacuary - Cerro Porteño 2:4 (2:2)
00:00 Libertad - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
31.03.2012 21:45 Cerro de Franco - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
01.04.2012 00:00 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Independiente FBC - Club Nacional 2:5 (1:2)
21:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (1:0)
21:45 Sportivo Carapeguá - Tacuary 1:1 (1:0)
23:45 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
07.04.2012 21:30 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Tacuary - Cerro de Franco 1:0 (1:0)
08.04.2012 00:00 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Guaraní - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:1 (1:1)
09.04.2012 00:30 Libertad - Independiente FBC 1:1 (1:0)
00:40 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
14.04.2012 21:30 Independiente FBC - Tacuary 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Cerro de Franco - Guaraní 2:1 (2:1)
15.04.2012 22:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Sol de América 0:2 (0:1)
16.04.2012 00:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 1:5 (0:1)
12. Journée
18.04.2012 21:30 Cerro de Franco - Sol de América 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Independiente FBC - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
19.04.2012 00:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (0:0)
02:10 Sportivo Carapeguá - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:1)
16.05.2012 21:00 Rubio Ñu - Tacuary 1:0 (0:0)
06.06.2012 21:00 Club Nacional - Libertad 1:2 (1:2)
13. Journée
22.04.2012 00:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro de Franco 3:3 (1:1)
21:30 Sol de América - Independiente FBC 1:2 (0:1)
21:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 0:4 (0:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (0:0)
23.04.2012 00:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Tacuary - Club Nacional 0:3 (0:2)
14. Journée
28.04.2012 00:15 Libertad - Tacuary 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní 1:1 (0:1)
29.04.2012 21:00 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
21:50 Cerro de Franco - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:2)
30.04.2012 00:00 Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia 3:0 (2:0)
15. Journée
06.05.2012 00:00 Guaraní - Libertad 2:3 (1:2)
00:15 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Cerro de Franco 1:2 (1:2)
23:10 Cerro Porteño - Independiente FBC 1:2 (0:0)
07.05.2012 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Tacuary 1:1 (0:0)
16. Journée
12.05.2012 21:00 Cerro de Franco - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Libertad - Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
13.05.2012 01:10 Tacuary - Guaraní 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Independiente FBC - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:1 (1:0)
21:10 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 2:3 (1:1)
17. Journée
12.06.2012 20:30 Cerro de Franco - Independiente FBC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sol de América - Tacuary 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (1:1)
21:50 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 2:2 (1:1)
13.06.2012 00:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad 2:1 (1:1)
14.06.2012 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 2:1 (0:1)
18. Journée
16.06.2012 23:00 Tacuary - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
17.06.2012 21:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Carapeguá 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro de Franco 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Independiente FBC - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Guaraní - Sol de América 2:1 (0:1)
23:40 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:0)
19. Journée
26.06.2012 20:30 Cerro de Franco - Club Nacional 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Libertad 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Independiente FBC - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
27.06.2012 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 0:2 (0:0)
01:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)
28.06.2012 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Tacuary 2:0 (0:0)
20. Journée
30.06.2012 21:00 Club Nacional - Independiente FBC 5:0 (1:0)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
01.07.2012 00:00 Tacuary - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Libertad - Cerro de Franco 2:0 (0:0)
23:45 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
21. Journée
04.07.2012 20:45 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Cerro de Franco - Tacuary 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Independiente FBC - Libertad 1:4 (0:3)
21:15 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:0)
05.07.2012 00:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
07.07.2012 21:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (2:0)
22:15 Guaraní - Cerro de Franco 0:0 (0:0)
08.07.2012 00:30 Libertad - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 Sol de América - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Tacuary - Independiente FBC 1:1 (0:1)