1. Journée
28.07.2012 21:00 Independiente FBC - Tacuary 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Libertad - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
29.07.2012 20:35 Cerro de Franco - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:1)
30.07.2012 21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
31.07.2012 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 1:2 (0:0)
2. Journée
04.08.2012 00:00 Tacuary - Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
05.08.2012 00:00 Guaraní - Independiente FBC 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Cerro de Franco 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
11.08.2012 23:30 Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
12.08.2012 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Tacuary 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Cerro de Franco - Club Nacional 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:1 (0:1)
22:10 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 2:3 (0:2)
13.08.2012 00:20 Libertad - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
18.08.2012 21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
19.08.2012 21:00 Sol de América - Independiente FBC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro de Franco 0:0 (0:0)
22:20 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Tacuary - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
20.08.2012 00:30 Club Olimpia - Libertad 2:2 (2:2)
5. Journée
25.08.2012 00:15 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Libertad - Sol de América 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Independiente FBC - Sportivo Carapeguá 0:1 (0:0)
23:20 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 2:1 (0:0)
26.08.2012 21:00 Cerro de Franco - Tacuary 2:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
29.08.2012 21:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Independiente FBC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Libertad 2:0 (0:0)
09.09.2012 01:00 Guaraní - Tacuary 2:0 (0:0)
10.09.2012 00:00 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
05.10.2012 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Cerro de Franco 2:2 (2:1)
7. Journée
02.09.2012 00:15 Tacuary - Club Olimpia 2:3 (2:2)
21:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo Carapeguá 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cerro de Franco - Guaraní 1:0 (1:0)
23:20 Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
03.09.2012 00:00 Libertad - Rubio Ñu 3:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
15.09.2012 02:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2012 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 3:3 (2:2)
21:10 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Sportivo Carapeguá - Club Nacional 1:3 (1:2)
21:15 Independiente FBC - Cerro de Franco 2:1 (2:1)
21:15 Sol de América - Tacuary 3:1 (1:1)
9. Journée
22.09.2012 21:15 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Tacuary - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:2 (1:1)
23.09.2012 22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2012 00:00 Libertad - Independiente FBC 3:0 (1:0)
00:10 Cerro de Franco - Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:1)
25.09.2012 01:00 Guaraní - Sol de América 3:2 (1:1)
10. Journée
29.09.2012 21:15 Rubio Ñu - Tacuary 3:1 (1:0)
30.09.2012 01:00 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Sportivo Carapeguá - Guaraní 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Independiente FBC - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
23:25 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
01.10.2012 00:00 Libertad - Cerro de Franco 3:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
06.10.2012 21:15 Club Nacional - Independiente FBC 5:1 (3:0)
07.10.2012 01:00 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Cerro de Franco - Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
08.10.2012 00:10 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Carapeguá 3:0 (2:0)
09.10.2012 00:00 Tacuary - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
12. Journée
20.10.2012 00:30 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Club Nacional - Libertad 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Sol de América - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Tacuary - Independiente FBC 3:2 (1:2)
21.10.2012 23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro de Franco 1:2 (0:1)
22.10.2012 00:00 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 3:2 (3:1)
13. Journée
26.10.2012 21:30 Cerro de Franco - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente FBC - Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
27.10.2012 01:00 Libertad - Tacuary 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 4:1 (2:0)
28.10.2012 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:2 (1:2)
14. Journée
30.10.2012 23:30 Guaraní - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
31.10.2012 20:50 Sportivo Carapeguá - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Club Nacional - Cerro de Franco 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Tacuary - Sportivo Luqueño 1:2 (1:1)
23:10 Club Olimpia - Independiente FBC 3:1 (1:0)
28.11.2012 21:00 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (2:0)
15. Journée
03.11.2012 23:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:1)
04.11.2012 20:30 Cerro de Franco - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente FBC - Sol de América 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Club Nacional - Tacuary 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:0 (0:0)
16. Journée
09.11.2012 23:00 Sol de América - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2012 22:30 Tacuary - Cerro de Franco 4:0 (2:0)
23:30 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
11.11.2012 21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Independiente FBC 2:0 (1:0)
21:45 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:0)
23:45 Guaraní - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
17. Journée
16.11.2012 23:00 Tacuary - Guaraní 2:0 (0:0)
17.11.2012 21:00 Independiente FBC - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 4:1 (2:1)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Libertad - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:1 (2:1)
18.11.2012 21:00 Cerro de Franco - Cerro Porteño 0:5 (0:3)
18. Journée
21.11.2012 20:50 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 2:7 (0:4)
21:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Sportivo Luqueño 5:1 (1:1)
22:20 Guaraní - Cerro de Franco 1:0 (0:0)
22.11.2012 00:20 Club Olimpia - Tacuary 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Independiente FBC 2:0 (2:0)
19. Journée
24.11.2012 23:00 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:1)
25.11.2012 21:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cerro de Franco - Independiente FBC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Tacuary - Sol de América 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (1:0)
20. Journée
30.11.2012 21:00 Independiente FBC - Libertad 0:5 (0:0)
01.12.2012 21:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:0)
02.12.2012 21:00 Sol de América - Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Tacuary 0:4 (0:1)
23:15 Club Olimpia - Cerro de Franco 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
07.12.2012 21:15 Cerro de Franco - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Tacuary - Rubio Ñu 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente FBC 1:0 (1:0)
09.12.2012 21:15 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Guaraní - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
15.12.2012 21:15 Sol de América - Cerro de Franco 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Independiente FBC - Club Nacional 0:3 (0:2)
21:15 Sportivo Carapeguá - Club Olimpia 4:1 (2:1)
21:15 Cerro Porteño - Tacuary 5:1 (0:0)
16.12.2012 21:15 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (2:0)