1. Journée
26.07.2013 20:45 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 2:2 (0:1)
27.07.2013 00:30 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 1:1 (0:1)
23:10 General Díaz - Libertad 1:1 (1:1)
28.07.2013 20:45 Cerro de Franco - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Carapeguá 3:1 (2:0)
2. Journée
03.08.2013 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 1:2 (1:1)
04.08.2013 20:45 Sportivo Carapeguá - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:0)
23:40 Cerro Porteño - Cerro de Franco 2:1 (0:1)
06.08.2013 00:30 Libertad - Club Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
10.08.2013 23:40 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 4:0 (1:0)
11.08.2013 20:45 Cerro de Franco - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sol de América - Guaraní 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 General Díaz - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
23:20 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:1)
4. Journée
16.08.2013 21:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro de Franco 1:0 (0:0)
17.08.2013 00:00 Libertad - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:0 (2:0)
00:30 Guaraní - General Díaz 0:3 (0:3)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
18.08.2013 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
20.08.2013 21:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
21.08.2013 20:45 Sportivo Carapeguá - Deportivo Capiatá 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (0:2)
08.09.2013 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 2:2 (1:1)
23:10 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 0:5 (0:2)
02.10.2013 21:15 Cerro de Franco - Libertad 2:1 (0:1)
6. Journée
24.08.2013 00:30 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 2:0 (0:0)
25.08.2013 20:45 Sol de América - Cerro de Franco 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - General Díaz 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 2:1 (2:0)
26.08.2013 22:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Carapeguá 5:2 (3:1)
7. Journée
31.08.2013 21:00 General Díaz - Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 0:2 (0:1)
01.09.2013 21:00 Cerro de Franco - Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Guaraní 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
13.10.2013 00:00 Libertad - Club Nacional 2:0 (2:0)
8. Journée
13.09.2013 21:00 General Díaz - Cerro de Franco 4:0 (3:0)
14.09.2013 01:00 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 4:4 (1:1)
23:00 Guaraní - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá 3:1 (2:1)
15.09.2013 00:30 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:1)
01:10 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Carapeguá 4:0 (2:0)
9. Journée
18.09.2013 00:30 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Cerro de Franco - Club Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sportivo Carapeguá - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (1:0)
19.09.2013 00:30 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 4:0 (2:0)
10. Journée
22.09.2013 01:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro de Franco 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (2:1)
21:15 Sol de América - Sportivo Carapeguá 3:2 (1:2)
22:00 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Guaraní - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
23.09.2013 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá 3:1 (1:0)
11. Journée
28.09.2013 21:15 Deportivo Capiatá - Rubio Ñu 4:0 (1:0)
23:15 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
29.09.2013 21:00 Cerro de Franco - Guaraní 1:4 (0:2)
21:30 Sportivo Carapeguá - General Díaz 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:1)
23:50 Libertad - Sol de América 3:0 (1:0)
12. Journée
05.10.2013 23:00 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 0:1 (0:1)
06.10.2013 00:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro de Franco 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 2:3 (1:1)
23:30 Libertad - General Díaz 0:3 (0:0)
13. Journée
18.10.2013 21:30 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:0)
19.10.2013 01:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
01:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Cerro de Franco - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:0)
23:15 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
20.10.2013 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo Carapeguá 0:2 (0:0)
14. Journée
22.10.2013 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - General Díaz 2:1 (0:1)
23.10.2013 21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Cerro de Franco 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Sol de América 3:0 (0:0)
24.10.2013 01:10 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
26.11.2013 23:10 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée
27.10.2013 00:00 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Libertad 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 General Díaz - Guaraní 1:4 (0:1)
20:30 Cerro de Franco - Rubio Ñu 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá 4:2 (2:2)
22:10 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
16. Journée
02.11.2013 22:00 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 2:1 (1:1)
03.11.2013 20:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Carapeguá 3:1 (2:1)
21:20 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Libertad - Cerro de Franco 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
08.11.2013 20:30 Cerro de Franco - Sol de América 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 General Díaz - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 0:4 (0:2)
09.11.2013 20:30 Sportivo Carapeguá - Club Nacional 1:4 (0:0)
10.11.2013 21:30 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (2:0)
18. Journée
12.11.2013 23:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Carapeguá 0:0 (0:0)
13.11.2013 20:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro de Franco 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Sol de América - General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
22:10 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
14.11.2013 00:15 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (0:1)
19. Journée
16.11.2013 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
17.11.2013 21:00 Cerro de Franco - General Díaz 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Libertad - Guaraní 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 2:2 (1:1)
20. Journée
22.11.2013 22:30 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 2:4 (1:2)
23.11.2013 22:30 General Díaz - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Club Nacional - Cerro de Franco 1:0 (1:0)
24.11.2013 22:00 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 5:3 (3:3)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 1:1 (1:0)
21. Journée
30.11.2013 21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní 2:2 (0:0)
02.12.2013 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:1)
22:10 Cerro de Franco - Club Olimpia 2:7 (1:3)
22:10 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz 2:2 (2:2)
22:10 Libertad - Rubio Ñu 4:2 (1:1)
22. Journée
05.12.2013 21:00 General Díaz - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:1)
06.12.2013 23:00 Rubio Ñu - Deportivo Capiatá 3:2 (1:1)
23:10 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 4:1 (1:0)
07.12.2013 22:00 Guaraní - Cerro de Franco 6:0 (4:0)
22:00 Sol de América - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)