1. Journée
14.02.2014 23:00 Libertad - Guaraní 2:0 (2:0)
15.02.2014 21:30 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 General Díaz - Club Olimpia 1:3 (0:2)
16.02.2014 21:15 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (1:1)
23:20 12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteño 1:3 (0:3)
2. Journée
21.02.2014 23:00 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero 2:1 (1:0)
22.02.2014 23:00 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:0)
23.02.2014 21:15 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 12 de Octubre - General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
23:20 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
28.02.2014 23:00 General Díaz - Guaraní 3:1 (1:0)
01.03.2014 21:30 3 de Febrero - 12 de Octubre 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 Libertad - Rubio Ñu 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá 3:1 (3:0)
02.03.2014 21:30 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:0)
23:40 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 4:4 (1:1)
4. Journée
07.03.2014 23:00 12 de Octubre - Sol de América 0:3 (0:1)
08.03.2014 23:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
09.03.2014 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 1:4 (1:1)
23:00 3 de Febrero - General Díaz 1:1 (1:1)
23:10 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:1)
10.03.2014 23:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 1:5 (0:3)
5. Journée
14.03.2014 23:00 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sol de América - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:1)
15.03.2014 23:00 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (2:0)
16.03.2014 21:30 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - 12 de Octubre 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 3:1 (2:1)
6. Journée
21.03.2014 23:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 0:2 (0:0)
22.03.2014 21:00 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 1:4 (1:2)
23:00 Sol de América - General Díaz 4:2 (2:2)
23:15 12 de Octubre - Libertad 1:2 (1:0)
23.03.2014 21:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 2:2 (0:1)
29.05.2014 22:00 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 0:2 (0:0)
7. Journée
29.03.2014 20:15 General Díaz - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Club Olimpia - 12 de Octubre 1:1 (1:0)
30.03.2014 22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Libertad - 3 de Febrero 4:1 (1:0)
31.03.2014 00:15 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 3:0 (0:0)
01.04.2014 00:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 2:1 (1:1)
8. Journée
05.04.2014 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 12 de Octubre - Guaraní 2:2 (0:0)
06.04.2014 00:15 Club Nacional - General Díaz 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Deportivo Capiatá - Rubio Ñu 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Sol de América - Libertad 1:1 (1:1)
07.04.2014 00:15 3 de Febrero - Club Olimpia 1:5 (1:4)
9. Journée
12.04.2014 21:15 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:0)
13.04.2014 01:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 3:3 (1:1)
22:45 Guaraní - 3 de Febrero 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Sportivo Luqueño - 12 de Octubre 1:2 (1:0)
14.04.2014 01:00 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 1:1 (1:0)
15.04.2014 01:00 Libertad - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
19.04.2014 23:00 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:0)
20.04.2014 00:00 12 de Octubre - Rubio Ñu 0:3 (0:2)
01:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:2)
22:45 Libertad - General Díaz 5:0 (1:0)
21.04.2014 01:00 Sol de América - Guaraní 0:4 (0:1)
22.04.2014 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá 7:0 (4:0)
11. Journée
25.04.2014 21:30 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
26.04.2014 23:30 Rubio Ñu - 3 de Febrero 5:1 (3:1)
27.04.2014 00:15 Guaraní - Club Nacional 0:4 (0:1)
21:15 Deportivo Capiatá - 12 de Octubre 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 1:3 (0:1)
28.04.2014 00:15 Club Olimpia - Libertad 2:1 (2:0)
12. Journée
03.05.2014 22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 0:2 (0:1)
04.05.2014 00:15 Cerro Porteño - 12 de Octubre 4:1 (4:1)
21:15 Deportivo Capiatá - 3 de Febrero 2:2 (0:1)
22:45 Guaraní - Libertad 2:4 (1:2)
05.05.2014 01:00 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 1:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
09.05.2014 21:15 General Díaz - 12 de Octubre 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 3:2 (1:1)
10.05.2014 00:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 3:0 (1:0)
01:15 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
23:50 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
11.05.2014 02:00 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
14.05.2014 01:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Guaraní - General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 12 de Octubre - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
15.05.2014 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 6:3 (4:0)
04.06.2014 22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
15. Journée
17.05.2014 22:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
18.05.2014 00:30 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 3:0 (3:0)
21:15 General Díaz - 3 de Febrero 2:3 (1:2)
22:00 Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
19.05.2014 00:00 Sol de América - 12 de Octubre 1:1 (1:0)
00:30 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (2:0)
16. Journée
24.05.2014 21:30 12 de Octubre - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
25.05.2014 00:00 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 1:4 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz 0:0 (0:0)
26.05.2014 00:00 3 de Febrero - Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 4:0 (2:0)
17. Journée
31.05.2014 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 General Díaz - Sol de América 2:1 (0:0)
01.06.2014 22:00 Club Nacional - 3 de Febrero 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 6:0 (2:0)
02.06.2014 01:15 Libertad - 12 de Octubre 1:0 (0:0)
20.06.2014 00:30 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
18. Journée
06.06.2014 22:00 Rubio Ñu - General Díaz 4:0 (0:0)
07.06.2014 00:30 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 5:5 (4:1)
22:00 3 de Febrero - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
08.06.2014 00:30 12 de Octubre - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
19. Journée
11.06.2014 00:00 Guaraní - 12 de Octubre 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 General Díaz - Club Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Rubio Ñu - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (1:0)
12.06.2014 01:00 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero 3:2 (1:0)
13.06.2014 00:15 Libertad - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée
15.06.2014 00:00 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 1:4 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 12 de Octubre - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 0:2 (0:1)
16.06.2014 00:00 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Club Nacional - Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée
20.06.2014 22:00 Rubio Ñu - 12 de Octubre 1:2 (0:1)
21.06.2014 21:00 General Díaz - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Guaraní - Sol de América 3:1 (2:0)
22.06.2014 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - 3 de Febrero 3:2 (1:0)
23:10 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
26.06.2014 23:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní 2:6 (0:1)
27.06.2014 21:15 12 de Octubre - Deportivo Capiatá 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
28.06.2014 00:10 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 3 de Febrero - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)