1. Journée
30.01.2015 23:30 Guaraní - Club Nacional 3:1 (1:0)
23:30 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 3:1 (0:1)
31.01.2015 22:00 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:1)
01.02.2015 00:10 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
06.02.2015 23:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 2:1 (0:0)
07.02.2015 22:30 General Díaz - Sol de América 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Libertad - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sportivo Luqueño 3:3 (2:2)
08.02.2015 22:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
09.02.2015 00:10 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Santaní 2:2 (0:1)
3. Journée
13.02.2015 22:00 Guaraní - General Díaz 3:2 (0:1)
14.02.2015 00:10 Deportivo Santaní - Libertad 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sol de América - Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:1 (2:0)
22:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:0)
23:15 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 3:1 (0:0)
15.02.2015 23:00 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (0:1)
4. Journée
20.02.2015 22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Santaní - Rubio Ñu 3:0 (2:0)
21.02.2015 00:00 General Díaz - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guaraní 3:4 (1:3)
22.02.2015 22:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
23.02.2015 00:10 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (2:0)
5. Journée
24.02.2015 22:00 Club Nacional - General Díaz 0:0 (0:0)
25.02.2015 22:00 Rubio Ñu - Deportivo Capiatá 5:1 (2:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo 4:1 (1:0)
26.02.2015 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (0:0)
00:10 Sol de América - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
05.03.2015 00:45 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 4:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
28.02.2015 22:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
01.03.2015 00:10 Libertad - Guaraní 1:3 (1:2)
22:00 Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
02.03.2015 00:10 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (1:0)
7. Journée
07.03.2015 00:10 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad 1:2 (0:0)
23:15 Rubio Ñu - General Díaz 1:1 (1:1)
08.03.2015 00:45 Guaraní - Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:1)
09.03.2015 00:10 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:0)
8. Journée
13.03.2015 22:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá 3:2 (2:0)
23:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Díaz 0:1 (0:0)
14.03.2015 22:30 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (1:1)
15.03.2015 00:10 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:1)
16.03.2015 00:10 Libertad - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
18.03.2015 23:00 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
19.03.2015 00:10 Club Nacional - Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 3:2 (1:1)
25.03.2015 23:00 Guaraní - Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
30.04.2015 01:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
21.03.2015 22:00 Deportivo Santaní - Deportivo Capiatá 3:3 (3:2)
22.03.2015 00:10 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 3:2 (0:0)
23.03.2015 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 3:4 (1:1)
00:00 Libertad - General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
01:10 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 2:2 (0:1)
11. Journée
27.03.2015 23:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní 0:1 (0:1)
28.03.2015 23:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
30.03.2015 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
31.03.2015 00:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
12. Journée
04.04.2015 23:05 Club Nacional - Guaraní 3:4 (3:2)
05.04.2015 01:10 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
06.04.2015 01:10 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santaní 1:2 (0:2)
13. Journée
11.04.2015 01:00 Sol de América - General Díaz 2:3 (1:1)
01:30 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 3:1 (1:0)
12.04.2015 01:00 Deportivo Santaní - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
13.04.2015 01:10 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 2:3 (0:0)
14. Journée
16.04.2015 00:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (2:0)
02:10 Libertad - Deportivo Santaní 3:3 (2:2)
23:00 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:0)
17.04.2015 01:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
29.04.2015 23:00 General Díaz - Guaraní 1:2 (0:1)
15. Journée
19.04.2015 00:00 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:0)
02:10 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Rubio Ñu - Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Sportivo San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá 1:3 (1:2)
20.04.2015 01:10 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 1:1 (0:1)
16. Journée
24.04.2015 23:00 General Díaz - Club Nacional 2:2 (1:2)
25.04.2015 23:30 Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (1:1)
26.04.2015 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (0:0)
01:40 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club Olimpia 2:5 (0:3)
27.04.2015 01:40 Libertad - Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
02.05.2015 00:00 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Santaní 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
03.05.2015 01:10 Guaraní - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
01:10 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz 1:2 (1:0)
22:30 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:1)
18. Journée
08.05.2015 23:30 General Díaz - Rubio Ñu 1:2 (1:2)
09.05.2015 23:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Capiatá 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia 2:2 (2:0)
10.05.2015 01:10 Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 3:2 (1:2)
11.05.2015 01:10 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
13.05.2015 23:00 Club Nacional - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
14.05.2015 00:00 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 General Díaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:2 (0:1)
01:10 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Santaní 2:1 (0:0)
23:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
20.05.2015 00:30 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 0:3 (0:2)
20. Journée
16.05.2015 23:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
17.05.2015 01:10 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Rubio Ñu 2:5 (2:1)
23:00 Sol de América - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
18.05.2015 01:10 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 3:1 (1:0)
01:10 Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá 3:1 (3:1)
21. Journée
23.05.2015 00:30 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 2:5 (0:3)
00:30 General Díaz - Libertad 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Deportivo Capiatá - Deportivo Santaní 2:0 (1:0)
25.05.2015 00:50 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 2:1 (1:1)
00:50 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:0)
22. Journée
28.05.2015 23:00 Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 2:3 (0:2)
29.05.2015 23:15 Deportivo Santaní - General Díaz 2:3 (1:1)
30.05.2015 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá 3:0 (1:0)
31.05.2015 22:00 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (0:1)
01.06.2015 00:50 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)