1. Journée
04.07.2015 22:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (1:1)
05.07.2015 01:45 Guaraní - Sportivo San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo Santaní - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
06.07.2015 00:00 Libertad - General Díaz 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
08.07.2015 22:00 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 1:1 (1:0)
09.07.2015 21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 General Díaz - Guaraní 0:5 (0:2)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Santaní 1:4 (0:0)
10.07.2015 00:30 Club Olimpia - Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
18.07.2015 01:00 Sol de América - Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Club Nacional - General Díaz 0:1 (0:1)
19.07.2015 21:00 Deportivo Santaní - Deportivo Capiatá 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
20.07.2015 00:30 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 2:5 (0:2)
4. Journée
24.07.2015 23:00 Libertad - Deportivo Santaní 3:0 (1:0)
25.07.2015 00:00 General Díaz - Sol de América 0:2 (0:1)
01:15 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Rubio Ñu - Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:0)
26.07.2015 00:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 2:2 (1:1)
5. Journée
01.08.2015 01:15 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Libertad 1:2 (0:0)
02.08.2015 01:15 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Santaní - Rubio Ñu 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo San Lorenzo 0:4 (0:1)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 4:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
08.08.2015 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Libertad - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
09.08.2015 22:00 Guaraní - Deportivo Santaní 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (1:1)
10.08.2015 00:30 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:1)
7. Journée
16.08.2015 00:30 Rubio Ñu - General Díaz 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Sol de América - Libertad 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:2)
17.08.2015 02:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní 0:4 (0:2)
09.09.2015 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (2:1)
8. Journée
22.08.2015 01:00 Guaraní - Sol de América 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 General Díaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:1)
23.08.2015 01:00 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (2:0)
24.08.2015 00:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá 5:1 (2:0)
03.09.2015 01:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
30.08.2015 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Santaní - General Díaz 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
31.08.2015 00:30 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (1:1)
10.09.2015 01:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 1:1 (1:1)
10. Journée
05.09.2015 01:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:1 (1:1)
06.09.2015 01:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Santaní 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 3:1 (1:1)
07.09.2015 00:30 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 3:1 (1:0)
00:30 Libertad - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (2:0)
24.09.2015 00:00 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
11.09.2015 23:00 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
12.09.2015 01:30 Deportivo Santaní - Club Olimpia 0:4 (0:2)
13.09.2015 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 2:3 (1:3)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad 0:2 (0:0)
14.09.2015 01:00 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée
19.09.2015 01:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América 2:1 (1:0)
20.09.2015 01:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 4:2 (2:1)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Santaní 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 General Díaz - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
21.09.2015 01:10 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guaraní 2:2 (1:2)
13. Journée
26.09.2015 01:10 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 4:1 (1:0)
27.09.2015 01:00 Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (2:1)
01:10 Guaraní - General Díaz 4:1 (1:0)
28.09.2015 01:10 Libertad - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:0)
29.09.2015 00:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (1:0)
01:10 Club Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:1)
14. Journée
03.10.2015 01:10 General Díaz - Club Nacional 1:4 (0:2)
04.10.2015 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (0:0)
00:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:2)
22:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de América 2:4 (1:1)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 1:2 (0:1)
05.10.2015 01:10 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
15. Journée
16.10.2015 23:00 Sol de América - General Díaz 0:2 (0:1)
17.10.2015 00:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 4:2 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
18.10.2015 22:30 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:3 (0:2)
19.10.2015 00:30 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
01:10 Deportivo Santaní - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
16. Journée
23.10.2015 23:00 Rubio Ñu - Deportivo Santaní 1:2 (0:1)
24.10.2015 23:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
25.10.2015 00:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Capiatá 1:5 (0:3)
22:00 Libertad - Guaraní 3:2 (3:1)
26.10.2015 00:00 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 3:2 (1:0)
17. Journée
30.10.2015 22:00 Club Nacional - Libertad 1:4 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)
31.10.2015 00:00 Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní 2:6 (0:2)
21:30 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo San Lorenzo 3:0 (1:0)
23:30 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
01.11.2015 21:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:3 (1:2)
18. Journée
03.11.2015 22:00 Guaraní - Club Nacional 4:0 (1:0)
22:30 General Díaz - Rubio Ñu 1:2 (0:2)
04.11.2015 00:00 Libertad - Sol de América 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santaní 3:2 (2:0)
05.11.2015 23:00 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (1:1)
19.11.2015 22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 2:3 (1:2)
19. Journée
07.11.2015 22:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Díaz 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 1:3 (0:1)
08.11.2015 00:00 Sol de América - Guaraní 2:4 (0:1)
22:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
09.11.2015 00:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
20. Journée
20.11.2015 22:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní 0:1 (0:0)
21.11.2015 00:10 Club Nacional - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo 3:2 (1:1)
22.11.2015 22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 2:0 (0:0)
23.11.2015 00:10 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 4:2 (3:2)
23:00 Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá 3:3 (2:2)
21. Journée
27.11.2015 23:00 Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
28.11.2015 23:00 General Díaz - Club Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
29.11.2015 22:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
30.11.2015 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (0:1)
22. Journée
04.12.2015 22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (0:0)
05.12.2015 22:00 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 2:3 (2:2)
22:00 Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 0:1 (0:1)