1. Journée
18.08.2017 20:15 Alianza Atlético - Academia Cantolao 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Juan Aurich - Universidad Técnica 1:2 (1:1)
19.08.2017 19:30 Universidad San Martín - FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Sport Rosario 3:0 (2:0)
20.08.2017 18:15 Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Real Garcilaso - Alianza Lima 4:1 (2:1)
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - CD Unión Comercio 3:2 (2:2)
21.08.2017 22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Ayacucho FC 4:0 (4:0)
2. Journée
09.09.2017 03:00 Academia Cantolao - Juan Aurich 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad San Martín 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Universidad Técnica - Deportivo Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
10.09.2017 00:45 Sport Rosario - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Alianza Lima - Universitario de Deportes 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 CD Unión Comercio - Alianza Atlético 1:2 (1:0)
20:15 FBC Melgar - Real Garcilaso 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Comerciantes Unidos 2:2 (2:0)
3. Journée
13.09.2017 18:00 Real Garcilaso - Ayacucho FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Universidad San Martín - Sporting Cristal 2:3 (2:1)
22:30 Alianza Atlético - Universitario de Deportes 0:2 (0:2)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Rosario 0:1 (0:1)
14.09.2017 03:00 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Técnica 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Juan Aurich - CD Unión Comercio 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao 2:0 (2:0)
4. Journée
16.09.2017 22:00 Sporting Cristal - Real Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 00:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad San Martín 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Unión Comercio - Deportivo Municipal 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:2)
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Juan Aurich 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2017 01:15 Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 FBC Melgar - Alianza Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Comerciantes Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
5. Journée
22.09.2017 20:15 Universidad San Martín - Universidad Técnica 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Academia Cantolao 3:0 (2:0)
23.09.2017 19:30 Juan Aurich - Alianza Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC 2:0 (2:0)
24.09.2017 Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes rep.
18:15 Sport Huancayo - CD Unión Comercio 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Real Garcilaso - Sport Rosario 2:1 (2:1)
22:30 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
27.09.2017 18:00 Juan Aurich - Ayacucho FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 CD Unión Comercio - Comerciantes Unidos 3:1 (1:0)
29.09.2017 03:00 Sport Rosario - Alianza Lima 0:1 (0:0)
07.10.2017 20:15 Alianza Atlético - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
17.10.2017 22:30 Universidad Técnica - Real Garcilaso 2:3 (1:0)
18.10.2017 20:15 Academia Cantolao - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (0:1)
22:30 Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar 1:2 (1:1)
19.10.2017 02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
30.09.2017 22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Juan Aurich 2:1 (2:0)
01.10.2017 Comerciantes Unidos - Universitario de Deportes rep.
18:00 Real Garcilaso - Academia Cantolao 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ayacucho FC - Sporting Cristal 5:3 (2:3)
20:30 FBC Melgar - Sport Rosario 2:2 (1:1)
02.10.2017 Alianza Lima - Universidad Técnica rep.
20:15 Universidad San Martín - CD Unión Comercio 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
13.10.2017 20:15 CD Unión Comercio - Real Garcilaso 1:2 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
14.10.2017 19:30 Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo 3:2 (2:0)
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal 3:2 (1:0)
15.10.2017 00:45 Sport Rosario - Ayacucho FC 3:0 (3:0)
03:00 Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Alianza Atlético - Comerciantes Unidos 3:2 (2:0)
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín 2:1 (1:1)
9. Journée
20.10.2017 20:15 Ayacucho FC - Universidad Técnica -:-
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Juan Aurich -:-
21.10.2017 17:45 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Atlético -:-
20:00 Sporting Cristal - Sport Rosario -:-
20:15 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal -:-
22:00 FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao -:-
22:00 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes -:-
22.10.2017 02:30 Alianza Lima - CD Unión Comercio -:-
10. Journée
24.10.2017 20:15 Juan Aurich - Universidad San Martín -:-
22:30 Deportivo Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
25.10.2017 00:45 Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC -:-
20:15 CD Unión Comercio - FBC Melgar -:-
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Sporting Cristal -:-
26.10.2017 02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Rosario -:-
20:15 Alianza Atlético - Real Garcilaso -:-
22:30 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima -:-
11. Journée
28.10.2017 19:30 Ayacucho FC - CD Unión Comercio -:-
22:00 Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Municipal -:-
29.10.2017 00:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad Técnica -:-
03:00 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes -:-
17:15 Sporting Cristal - Academia Cantolao -:-
19:30 Real Garcilaso - Juan Aurich -:-
22:00 Alianza Lima - Alianza Atlético -:-
30.10.2017 21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Huancayo -:-
12. Journée
03.11.2017 21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - FBC Melgar -:-
04.11.2017 16:30 Alianza Atlético - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martín -:-
23:45 Academia Cantolao - Sport Rosario -:-
05.11.2017 01:00 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso -:-
17:15 CD Unión Comercio - Universidad Técnica -:-
19:30 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima -:-
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal -:-
13. Journée
10.11.2017 19:15 Universidad San Martín - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Academia Cantolao -:-
11.11.2017 18:30 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - Juan Aurich -:-
23:45 Sport Rosario - CD Unión Comercio -:-
12.11.2017 17:30 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atlético -:-
19:00 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes -:-
22:00 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal -:-
14. Journée
17.11.2017 19:15 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Real Garcilaso -:-
18.11.2017 18:30 Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal -:-
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar -:-
19.11.2017 02:00 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Lima -:-
17:15 CD Unión Comercio - Academia Cantolao -:-
19:30 Alianza Atlético - Sport Rosario -:-
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Técnica -:-
15. Journée
17.12.2017 21:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
21:00 Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes -:-
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal -:-
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Atlético -:-
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 Sport Rosario - Juan Aurich -:-
21:00 Sporting Cristal - CD Unión Comercio -:-