1. Journée
31.08.2018 22:30 Universidad Técnica - Universidad San Martín 0:0 (0:0)
01.09.2018 Comerciantes Unidos - Ayacucho FC 0:3
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys 4:0 (2:0)
02.09.2018 00:45 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo 2:2 (2:1)
03:00 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Binacional 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Academia Cantolao - CD Unión Comercio 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
11.09.2018 20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Real Garcilaso 1:4 (0:3)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2018 00:45 Sport Huancayo - Comerciantes Unidos 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Técnica 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Universidad San Martín - Academia Cantolao 3:2 (0:1)
22:30 CD Unión Comercio - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0)
13.09.2018 00:45 Sport Rosario - Deportivo Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
14.10.2018 22:00 Sport Boys - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
15.09.2018 20:00 Universidad San Martín - CD Unión Comercio 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Ayacucho FC 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 00:45 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 3:2 (0:1)
03:00 Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Comerciantes Unidos - Deportivo Binacional 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (1:2)
17.09.2018 01:15 Real Garcilaso - Sport Rosario 3:1 (3:0)
18.09.2018 03:00 Deportivo Municipal - Sport Boys 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
21.09.2018 22:30 CD Unión Comercio - Alianza Lima 1:3 (1:2)
22.09.2018 03:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - FBC Melgar 0:4 (0:3)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao 3:1 (1:1)
23.09.2018 00:45 Sport Rosario - Comerciantes Unidos 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Sport Boys - Real Garcilaso 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Municipal 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín 2:2 (1:1)
5. Journée
25.09.2018 22:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Boys 3:2 (2:1)
26.09.2018 00:30 Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad San Martín - Ayacucho FC 1:3 (1:2)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Deportivo Binacional 2:1 (0:1)
27.09.2018 00:45 FBC Melgar - Sport Rosario 2:1 (1:0)
28.09.2018 03:00 Real Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (1:0)
08.10.2018 22:30 Deportivo Municipal - Alianza Lima 1:0 (0:0)
14.10.2018 03:00 Universitario de Deportes - CD Unión Comercio 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée
29.09.2018 20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes 4:2 (1:0)
30.09.2018 00:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad Técnica 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Sport Boys - FBC Melgar 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Comerciantes Unidos 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 CD Unión Comercio - Deportivo Municipal 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0)
01.10.2018 01:15 Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martín 2:1 (1:1)
7. Journée
03.10.2018 20:15 Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Binacional 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Sport Boys 2:1 (2:0)
04.10.2018 00:45 Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Municipal 3:3 (2:3)
03:00 FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 CD Unión Comercio - Ayacucho FC 3:1 (1:1)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Lima 1:0 (0:0)
05.10.2018 00:45 Academia Cantolao - Sport Rosario 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
20.10.2018 03:00 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Real Garcilaso - CD Unión Comercio 1:0 (0:0)
21.10.2018 00:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad San Martín 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Técnica 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée
23.10.2018 20:00 Universidad San Martín - Sport Boys 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0)
24.10.2018 03:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Rosario 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Unión Comercio - Sport Huancayo 4:2 (2:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Lima 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Binacional 3:0 (1:0)
25.10.2018 03:00 Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal 0:3 (0:1)
26.10.2018 03:00 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
27.10.2018 20:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martín 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - CD Unión Comercio 2:2 (1:1)
28.10.2018 00:45 Sport Rosario - Ayacucho FC 2:3 (1:1)
02:00 Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad Técnica 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Alianza Lima - Academia Cantolao 2:0 (0:0)
29.10.2018 01:30 Real Garcilaso - FBC Melgar 2:2 (1:1)
11. Journée
30.10.2018 21:30 Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys 3:2 (2:1)
31.10.2018 02:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Real Garcilaso 1:1 (1:0)
23:45 Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
01.11.2018 21:30 CD Unión Comercio - Deportivo Binacional 1:1 (1:0)
23:45 Sport Huancayo - Sport Rosario 1:1 (0:0)
02.11.2018 02:00 FBC Melgar - Comerciantes Unidos 2:1 (0:0)
22.11.2018 02:00 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Lima -:-
12. Journée
03.11.2018 21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (2:1)
23:15 Real Garcilaso - Academia Cantolao 3:1 (0:0)
04.11.2018 02:00 Alianza Lima - Universitario de Deportes 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad Técnica 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC 6:0 (2:0)
05.11.2018 00:30 Sport Rosario - Deportivo Binacional 0:2 (0:1)
06.11.2018 02:00 FBC Melgar - CD Unión Comercio 1:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
21:30 Universidad San Martín - Real Garcilaso 2:3 (1:2)
07.11.2018 02:30 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Academia Cantolao - Comerciantes Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:1)
08.11.2018 02:00 Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 CD Unión Comercio - Sport Rosario 4:2 (1:1)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - FBC Melgar 3:0 (1:0)
14. Journée
10.11.2018 19:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Binacional 4:0 (1:0)
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (2:1)
23:45 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
11.11.2018 02:00 Sport Boys - Sport Rosario 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Deportivo Municipal - Ayacucho FC 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (0:1)
12.11.2018 00:15 FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - CD Unión Comercio 2:3 (1:1)
15. Journée
25.11.2018 17:00 Academia Cantolao - Universidad Técnica -:-
21:00 Sport Rosario - Sporting Cristal -:-
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal -:-
21:00 Deportivo Binacional - Alianza Lima -:-
21:00 CD Unión Comercio - Sport Boys -:-
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Real Garcilaso -:-
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
21:00 Universidad San Martín - FBC Melgar -:-