1. Journée
31.08.2018 22:30 Universidad Técnica - Universidad San Martín 0:0 (0:0)
01.09.2018 Comerciantes Unidos - Ayacucho FC interrompu
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys 4:0 (2:0)
02.09.2018 00:45 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo 2:2 (2:1)
03:00 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Binacional 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Academia Cantolao - CD Unión Comercio 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
11.09.2018 20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Real Garcilaso 1:4 (0:3)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2018 00:45 Sport Huancayo - Comerciantes Unidos 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Técnica 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Universidad San Martín - Academia Cantolao 3:2 (0:1)
22:30 CD Unión Comercio - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0)
13.09.2018 Sport Boys - Alianza Lima rep.
00:45 Sport Rosario - Deportivo Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
15.09.2018 20:00 Universidad San Martín - CD Unión Comercio 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Ayacucho FC 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 00:45 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 3:2 (0:1)
03:00 Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Comerciantes Unidos - Deportivo Binacional 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (1:2)
17.09.2018 01:15 Real Garcilaso - Sport Rosario 3:1 (3:0)
18.09.2018 03:00 Deportivo Municipal - Sport Boys 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
21.09.2018 22:30 CD Unión Comercio - Alianza Lima 1:3 (1:2)
22.09.2018 03:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - FBC Melgar -:-
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao -:-
23.09.2018 00:45 Sport Rosario - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
03:00 Sport Boys - Real Garcilaso -:-
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Municipal -:-
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín -:-
5. Journée
25.09.2018 22:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Boys -:-
26.09.2018 00:30 Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo -:-
20:00 Universidad San Martín - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Alianza Lima -:-
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Deportivo Binacional -:-
27.09.2018 00:45 FBC Melgar - Sport Rosario -:-
03:00 Universitario de Deportes - CD Unión Comercio -:-
28.09.2018 03:00 Real Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal -:-
6. Journée
29.09.2018 20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao -:-
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes -:-
30.09.2018 00:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad Técnica -:-
03:00 Sport Boys - FBC Melgar -:-
20:30 Sporting Cristal - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
22:30 CD Unión Comercio - Deportivo Municipal -:-
23:00 Alianza Lima - Real Garcilaso -:-
01.10.2018 01:15 Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martín -:-
7. Journée
03.10.2018 21:00 FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal -:-
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Municipal -:-
21:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Lima -:-
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Sport Boys -:-
21:00 CD Unión Comercio - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Academia Cantolao - Sport Rosario -:-
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Binacional -:-
8. Journée
21.10.2018 21:00 Sport Rosario - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:00 Real Garcilaso - CD Unión Comercio -:-
21:00 Deportivo Binacional - Universitario de Deportes -:-
21:00 Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao -:-
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Técnica -:-
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
21:00 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar -:-
9. Journée
24.10.2018 21:00 Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Municipal -:-
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Lima -:-
21:00 Universidad San Martín - Sport Boys -:-
21:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Real Garcilaso -:-
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Rosario -:-
21:00 CD Unión Comercio - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Binacional -:-
10. Journée
28.10.2018 21:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:00 Comerciantes Unidos - CD Unión Comercio -:-
21:00 Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes -:-
21:00 Alianza Lima - Academia Cantolao -:-
21:00 Sport Rosario - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad Técnica -:-
21:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 Real Garcilaso - FBC Melgar -:-
11. Journée
31.10.2018 21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal -:-
21:00 Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Municipal -:-
21:00 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Lima -:-
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys -:-
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Real Garcilaso -:-
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Sport Rosario -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
21:00 CD Unión Comercio - Deportivo Binacional -:-
12. Journée
04.11.2018 21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - CD Unión Comercio -:-
21:00 Alianza Lima - Universitario de Deportes -:-
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Academia Cantolao -:-
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad Técnica -:-
21:00 Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 Sport Rosario - Deportivo Binacional -:-
13. Journée
07.11.2018 21:00 Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal -:-
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal -:-
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima -:-
21:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys -:-
21:00 Universidad San Martín - Real Garcilaso -:-
21:00 CD Unión Comercio - Sport Rosario -:-
21:00 Academia Cantolao - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
21:00 Universidad Técnica - FBC Melgar -:-
14. Journée
11.11.2018 21:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:00 Universidad Técnica - CD Unión Comercio -:-
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao -:-
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Sport Boys - Sport Rosario -:-
21:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Binacional -:-
15. Journée
25.11.2018 21:00 Sport Rosario - Sporting Cristal -:-
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal -:-
21:00 Deportivo Binacional - Alianza Lima -:-
21:00 CD Unión Comercio - Sport Boys -:-
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Real Garcilaso -:-
21:00 Academia Cantolao - Universidad Técnica -:-
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
21:00 Universidad San Martín - FBC Melgar -:-