1. Journée
10.08.2018 21:30 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 3:2 (3:0)
11.08.2018 17:30 Vitória Setúbal - CD Aves 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Porto - GD Chaves 5:0 (3:0)
12.08.2018 17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Moreirense FC - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 Sporting Braga - CD Nacional 4:2 (2:2)
13.08.2018 21:15 Portimonense SC - Boavista 0:2 (0:0)
2. Journée
17.08.2018 21:30 CD Aves - CD Tondela 2:2 (1:1)
18.08.2018 17:30 GD Chaves - Portimonense SC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Boavista - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (1:1)
19.08.2018 17:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - Moreirense FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Os Belenenses - FC Porto 2:3 (0:1)
21:30 CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga 3:3 (0:3)
20.08.2018 21:15 Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
24.08.2018 21:30 CS Marítimo - GD Chaves 2:1 (0:1)
25.08.2018 17:30 Portimonense SC - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 2:3 (2:0)
26.08.2018 17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - Boavista 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting Braga - CD Aves 3:1 (0:0)
27.08.2018 21:15 Moreirense FC - Os Belenenses 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
31.08.2018 20:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela 1:0 (1:0)
01.09.2018 17:30 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Santa Clara - Boavista 4:2 (1:1)
22:00 Sporting CP - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 17:00 Rio Ave FC - Portimonense SC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Aves - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 CD Nacional - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:2)
21:30 FC Porto - Moreirense FC 3:0 (2:0)
5. Journée
21.09.2018 21:30 Boavista - GD Chaves 1:2 (0:1)
22.09.2018 17:30 CD Santa Clara - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2018 17:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SL Benfica - CD Aves 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães 3:2 (1:0)
24.09.2018 21:15 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
27.09.2018 22:15 GD Chaves - SL Benfica 2:2 (0:1)
28.09.2018 21:30 FC Porto - CD Tondela 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2018 17:30 Moreirense FC - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 2:0 (2:0)
30.09.2018 17:00 CD Nacional - CD Santa Clara 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga 0:3 (0:2)
01.10.2018 21:15 CD Aves - Portimonense SC 3:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
05.10.2018 16:30 CD Tondela - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Santa Clara - GD Chaves 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 CD Feirense - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2018 16:30 Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:1)
07.10.2018 16:00 Boavista - CD Aves 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SL Benfica - FC Porto 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 4:2 (2:0)
8. Journée
26.10.2018 20:00 CD Nacional - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:1)
27.10.2018 16:30 CD Aves - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 2:0 (2:0)
28.10.2018 16:00 Moreirense FC - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Setúbal 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Porto - CD Feirense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Boavista 3:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
02.11.2018 21:30 SL Benfica - Moreirense FC 1:3 (1:3)
03.11.2018 16:30 Portimonense SC - Os Belenenses 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - FC Porto 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
04.11.2018 16:00 CD Feirense - CD Tondela 2:4 (1:1)
18:30 CD Santa Clara - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (2:1)
05.11.2018 20:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Nacional 3:3 (2:1)
22:15 GD Chaves - CD Aves 1:2 (0:1)
10. Journée
09.11.2018 20:00 Moreirense FC - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Vitória Setúbal - CD Feirense 2:1 (1:1)
10.11.2018 16:30 Os Belenenses - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 CD Nacional - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
11.11.2018 16:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Tondela - SL Benfica 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Sporting CP - GD Chaves 2:1 (1:0)
11. Journée
30.11.2018 21:30 CD Santa Clara - Os Belenenses -:-
01.12.2018 16:30 CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal -:-
19:00 SL Benfica - CD Feirense -:-
21:30 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC -:-
02.12.2018 16:00 Portimonense SC - CD Tondela -:-
16:00 CD Aves - CD Nacional -:-
18:30 GD Chaves - Vitória Guimarães -:-
21:00 Boavista - FC Porto -:-
03.12.2018 21:15 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP -:-
12. Journée
07.12.2018 21:30 FC Porto - Portimonense SC -:-
08.12.2018 16:30 Os Belenenses - GD Chaves -:-
19:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga -:-
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica -:-
09.12.2018 16:00 CD Nacional - Boavista -:-
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Santa Clara -:-
18:30 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC -:-
21:00 Sporting CP - CD Aves -:-
10.12.2018 21:15 CD Feirense - CS Marítimo -:-
13. Journée
16.12.2018 17:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Boavista - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - CD Feirense -:-
14. Journée
23.12.2018 17:00 Moreirense FC - Boavista -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Aves -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP -:-
15. Journée
02.01.2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Boavista - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 CD Aves - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo -:-
16. Journée
06.01.2019 17:00 Vitória Setúbal - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Aves -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC -:-
17. Journée
17.01.2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Boavista - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 CD Aves - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - CD Tondela -:-
18. Journée
19.01.2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Boavista - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Moreirense FC -:-
19. Journée
30.01.2019 17:00 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Boavista -:-
20. Journée
03.02.2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Boavista - CD Feirense -:-
21. Journée
10.02.2019 17:00 Sporting Braga - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Boavista - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Aves -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães -:-
22. Journée
17.02.2019 17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 CD Aves - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Boavista -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Feirense -:-
23. Journée
24.02.2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Boavista - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães -:-
24. Journée
03.03.2019 17:00 GD Chaves - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Boavista -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 FC Porto - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC -:-
25. Journée
10.03.2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Aves -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - FC Porto -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Boavista - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Nacional -:-
26. Journée
17.03.2019 17:00 CD Aves - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Santa Clara -:-
27. Journée
31.03.2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Boavista - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - CD Tondela -:-
28. Journée
07.04.2019 17:00 CD Tondela - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Aves -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Boavista -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga -:-
29. Journée
14.04.2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Boavista - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - FC Porto -:-
30. Journée
20.04.2019 17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Boavista -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Braga -:-
31. Journée
28.04.2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Boavista - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto -:-
32. Journée
05.05.2019 17:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Boavista -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CD Aves -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting Braga -:-
33. Journée
12.05.2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Boavista - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo -:-
34. Journée
19.05.2019 17:00 SL Benfica - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Aves -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Boavista -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Rio Ave FC -:-