1. Journée
20.07.2018 20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani 1:1 (1:0)
21.07.2018 17:00 FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
22.07.2018 17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Dunărea Călărași 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Voluntari 2:1 (0:0)
23.07.2018 17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Concordia Chiajna 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iași 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
27.07.2018 20:00 FC Botoşani - FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (1:0)
28.07.2018 17:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:0)
29.07.2018 17:00 Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:3 (1:1)
30.07.2018 17:00 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
03.08.2018 20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Botoşani 2:2 (2:1)
04.08.2018 17:00 Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Concordia Chiajna 2:1 (0:0)
05.08.2018 17:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Dunărea Călărași 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - CSM Politehnica Iași 4:0 (1:0)
06.08.2018 17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Voluntari 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:2 (1:1)
4. Journée
10.08.2018 20:00 FC Botoşani - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (1:1)
11.08.2018 17:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sepsi OSK - CSM Politehnica Iași 3:0 (1:0)
12.08.2018 14:30 FC Dunărea Călărași - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Steaua Bucureşti 1:3 (1:0)
13.08.2018 20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée
17.08.2018 20:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Botoşani 2:1 (2:0)
18.08.2018 17:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Dunărea Călărași 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (1:0)
19.08.2018 17:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Sepsi OSK 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:1 (0:0)
20.08.2018 17:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Concordia Chiajna 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée
24.08.2018 20:00 Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 0:3 (0:0)
25.08.2018 17:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - CSM Politehnica Iași 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Hermannstadt 2:1 (1:0)
26.08.2018 17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Steaua Bucureşti 1:4 (0:1)
27.08.2018 17:00 FC Botoşani - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:5 (0:4)
7. Journée
31.08.2018 18:30 Sepsi OSK - FC Dunărea Călărași 1:0 (1:0)
01.09.2018 15:00 FC Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:0 (1:0)
02.09.2018 17:30 CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 2:2 (2:1)
03.09.2018 20:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Concordia Chiajna 3:0 (2:0)
8. Journée
14.09.2018 17:00 Concordia Chiajna - Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (0:1)
15.09.2018 14:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Botoşani 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Universitatea Craiova 3:2 (2:1)
16.09.2018 17:00 FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iași 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
17.09.2018 20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Hermannstadt 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
21.09.2018 17:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
22.09.2018 14:00 FC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Botoşani - Concordia Chiajna 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (1:0)
23.09.2018 20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Dunărea Călărași 2:0 (2:0)
24.09.2018 20:00 Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
28.09.2018 20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2018 18:15 FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani 1:1 (1:0)
30.09.2018 15:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSM Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Hermannstadt - Steaua Bucureşti 1:3 (1:1)
01.10.2018 17:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Dunărea Călărași 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
05.10.2018 20:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (1:2)
06.10.2018 17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj 1:2 (0:1)
07.10.2018 13:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Voluntari 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Concordia Chiajna 0:1 (0:0)
08.10.2018 20:00 FC Botoşani - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée
19.10.2018 17:00 FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - CSM Politehnica Iași 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2018 15:00 FC Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi OSK 2:3 (1:1)
21.10.2018 17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Botoşani 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (0:1)
22.10.2018 20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Dunărea Călărași 1:1 (0:1)
13. Journée
26.10.2018 17:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Hermannstadt 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:3 (0:1)
27.10.2018 17:00 FC Botoşani - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Voluntari 2:1 (0:0)
28.10.2018 13:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sepsi OSK - CFR Cluj 1:2 (0:1)
29.10.2018 20:00 Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
02.11.2018 20:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:3 (0:0)
03.11.2018 17:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Hermannstadt 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj 1:5 (0:2)
04.11.2018 15:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
05.11.2018 17:00 Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée
09.11.2018 20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (0:1)
10.11.2018 14:00 Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iași 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Concordia Chiajna 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Dunărea Călărași 0:0 (0:0)
11.11.2018 20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (1:0)
12.11.2018 13:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Botoşani 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari 2:0 (2:0)
16. Journée
23.11.2018 19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
24.11.2018 FC Botoşani - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
15:00 Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu -:-
17:30 Concordia Chiajna - CFR Cluj -:-
25.11.2018 12:30 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Hermannstadt -:-
16:30 FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
19:30 CSM Politehnica Iași - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
17. Journée
01.12.2018 Astra Giurgiu - FC Botoşani -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Concordia Chiajna -:-
CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - Sepsi OSK -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
18. Journée
05.12.2018 FC Dunărea Călărași - Astra Giurgiu -:-
Concordia Chiajna - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Botoşani - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
Sepsi OSK - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
19. Journée
08.12.2018 Astra Giurgiu - Concordia Chiajna -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Sepsi OSK - FC Botoşani -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
20. Journée
15.12.2018 FC Voluntari - Astra Giurgiu -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Concordia Chiajna - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Hermannstadt -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - Sepsi OSK -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Botoşani - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
21. Journée
20.12.2018 Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Voluntari -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Sepsi OSK - Concordia Chiajna -:-
FC Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
FC Botoşani - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - CFR Cluj -:-
22. Journée
02.02.2019 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Astra Giurgiu -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Concordia Chiajna - FC Botoşani -:-
CFR Cluj - FC Hermannstadt -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
23. Journée
09.02.2019 Astra Giurgiu - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - Concordia Chiajna -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - FC Hermannstadt -:-
24. Journée
16.02.2019 CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Sepsi OSK -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Botoşani -:-
FC Voluntari - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
FC Hermannstadt - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Concordia Chiajna - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
25. Journée
23.02.2019 Astra Giurgiu - FC Hermannstadt -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - CFR Cluj -:-
Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
26. Journée
02.03.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu -:-
FC Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Botoşani -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - Concordia Chiajna -:-
FC Voluntari - Steaua Bucureşti -:-