1. Journée
23.08.2016 19:30 BidVest Wits - Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Baroka FC - Ajax Cape Town 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Cape Town City FC - Polokwane City FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Chippa United - Free State Stars 2:1 (2:1)
24.08.2016 19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Platinum Stars - SuperSport United 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows 3:1 (0:0)
27.11.2016 14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Highlands Park 5:0 (4:0)
2. Journée
13.09.2016 19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Polokwane City FC - BidVest Wits 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Highlands Park - Baroka FC 2:1 (1:1)
14.09.2016 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Platinum Stars 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 SuperSport United - Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Free State Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
20.09.2016 19:30 Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Baroka FC - BidVest Wits 0:2 (0:1)
21.09.2016 18:00 Free State Stars - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Maritzburg United - SuperSport United 0:1 (1:0)
19:30 Highlands Park - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
25.10.2016 19:30 Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
04.05.2017 18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Platinum Stars 2:2 (1:1)
4. Journée
23.09.2016 20:00 Cape Town City FC - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2016 15:00 Platinum Stars - Baroka FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Highlands Park 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 SuperSport United - Free State Stars 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2016 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Golden Arrows 1:2 (0:0)
14.02.2017 18:30 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 (1:1)
04.05.2017 19:30 BidVest Wits - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
27.09.2016 19:30 Orlando Pirates - Platinum Stars 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Polokwane City FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Highlands Park - Cape Town City FC 1:1 (0:0)
28.09.2016 19:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Free State Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Baroka FC - Chippa United 1:4 (0:1)
26.10.2016 19:30 Ajax Cape Town - BidVest Wits 1:2 (1:0)
05.04.2017 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
15.10.2016 15:30 Platinum Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Free State Stars - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Golden Arrows - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Cape Town City FC - Baroka FC 1:2 (0:0)
16.10.2016 15:30 Polokwane City FC - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SuperSport United - Highlands Park 4:1 (2:1)
01.05.2017 17:00 BidVest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
28.10.2016 20:00 Chippa United - Platinum Stars 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Maritzburg United - Golden Arrows 2:2 (1:2)
29.10.2016 15:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - SuperSport United 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits 1:2 (1:1)
30.10.2016 14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Baroka FC - Polokwane City FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Highlands Park - Free State Stars 2:2 (1:0)
8. Journée
01.11.2016 18:30 SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates 6:1 (0:1)
18:30 BidVest Wits - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
02.11.2016 17:00 Free State Stars - Ajax Cape Town 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Golden Arrows - Platinum Stars 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Polokwane City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Maritzburg United - Highlands Park 1:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
19.11.2016 14:30 Chippa United - Cape Town City FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Baroka FC - SuperSport United 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Platinum Stars - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - Maritzburg United 1:2 (0:0)
20.11.2016 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Highlands Park - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
22.11.2016 18:30 Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Platinum Stars - Ajax Cape Town 2:3 (0:3)
23.11.2016 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 BidVest Wits - Highlands Park 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Polokwane City FC - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
29.11.2016 18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SuperSport United - BidVest Wits 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Maritzburg United - Chippa United 1:1 (0:0)
30.11.2016 18:30 Golden Arrows - Polokwane City FC 3:3 (2:2)
18:30 Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Free State Stars - Platinum Stars 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Baroka FC - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:0)
07.12.2016 18:30 Highlands Park - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (1:0)
12. Journée
02.12.2016 19:00 BidVest Wits - Cape Town City FC 2:3 (1:1)
03.12.2016 14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 Platinum Stars - Polokwane City FC 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs 3:1 (0:1)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Highlands Park 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - Golden Arrows 1:0 (0:0)
04.12.2016 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Baroka FC - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:0)
13. Journée
13.12.2016 18:30 Cape Town City FC - Platinum Stars 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 2:1 (0:0)
14.12.2016 18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Golden Arrows - BidVest Wits 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Free State Stars - Baroka FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Polokwane City FC - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Highlands Park - Ajax Cape Town 2:1 (1:0)
19.04.2017 19:30 SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée
16.12.2016 17:00 Cape Town City FC - SuperSport United 1:1 (0:0)
17.12.2016 14:30 Platinum Stars - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Chippa United - Highlands Park 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Ajax Cape Town 0:3 (0:1)
19:15 BidVest Wits - Free State Stars 3:1 (2:1)
18.12.2016 14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City FC 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Baroka FC - Golden Arrows 1:1 (1:0)
11.02.2017 14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates 6:0 (2:0)
15. Journée
20.12.2016 18:30 Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Highlands Park - Platinum Stars 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 Maritzburg United - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:0)
21.12.2016 17:00 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Free State Stars - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ajax Cape Town - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC 2:1 (1:1)
22.12.2016 17:00 Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée
07.02.2017 18:30 BidVest Wits - Ajax Cape Town 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Cape Town City FC - Highlands Park 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Chippa United - Baroka FC 2:1 (1:1)
08.02.2017 18:30 Platinum Stars - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SuperSport United - Golden Arrows 5:2 (0:0)
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Polokwane City FC - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:0)
17. Journée
11.02.2017 14:30 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 (0:0)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - Cape Town City FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (0:0)
12.02.2017 14:30 Highlands Park - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (1:0)
15.02.2017 18:30 Orlando Pirates - BidVest Wits 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Free State Stars - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Baroka FC - Platinum Stars 0:0 (0:0)
28.02.2017 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United 0:0
18. Journée
18.02.2017 14:30 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Ajax Cape Town 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Highlands Park 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates 2:2 (0:1)
19.02.2017 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United 2:0 (0:0)
21.02.2017 18:30 Platinum Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (0:1)
22.02.2017 18:30 SuperSport United - Maritzburg United 4:1 (0:1)
18:30 BidVest Wits - Baroka FC 5:0 (2:0)
19. Journée
24.02.2017 19:00 Chippa United - Golden Arrows 2:2 (1:0)
25.02.2017 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Platinum Stars 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - BidVest Wits 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Highlands Park - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (0:0)
26.02.2017 14:30 Maritzburg United - Free State Stars 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC 0:3 (0:1)
20. Journée
03.03.2017 19:00 BidVest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Platinum Stars - Chippa United 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0)
04.03.2017 14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 SuperSport United - Ajax Cape Town 0:0 (0:0)
05.03.2017 14:30 Free State Stars - Highlands Park 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Baroka FC 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
07.03.2017 18:30 Platinum Stars - Golden Arrows 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Chippa United - BidVest Wits 0:0 (0:0)
14.03.2017 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
17.03.2017 19:00 Ajax Cape Town - Free State Stars 2:2 (2:1)
18.03.2017 17:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (1:2)
19.03.2017 14:30 Highlands Park - Maritzburg United 1:0 (1:0)
22. Journée
01.04.2017 15:00 Golden Arrows - Highlands Park 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SuperSport United - Baroka FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates 3:2 (3:2)
18:00 BidVest Wits - Platinum Stars 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Maritzburg United - Ajax Cape Town 2:1 (1:0)
02.04.2017 15:00 Polokwane City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:0)
03.04.2017 19:30 Cape Town City FC - Chippa United 4:1 (4:0)
23. Journée
11.04.2017 19:30 Chippa United - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Baroka FC - Free State Stars 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 BidVest Wits - Golden Arrows 3:0 (1:0)
12.04.2017 19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Highlands Park 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:1)
13.04.2017 18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United 5:0 (4:0)
18:00 Platinum Stars - Cape Town City FC 2:4 (1:2)
24. Journée
14.04.2017 17:00 Maritzburg United - Baroka FC 3:1 (2:0)
15.04.2017 15:00 Golden Arrows - Ajax Cape Town 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Highlands Park - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
16.04.2017 15:00 Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:1)
19.04.2017 19:30 Polokwane City FC - Platinum Stars 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Cape Town City FC - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:1)
03.05.2017 19:30 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
25. Journée
25.04.2017 19:30 Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Chippa United - Maritzburg United 2:3 (0:1)
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Golden Arrows 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 BidVest Wits - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park 1:1 (0:0)
26.04.2017 19:30 Platinum Stars - Free State Stars 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC 1:1 (0:0)
26. Journée
28.04.2017 20:00 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Highlands Park - BidVest Wits 0:2 (0:2)
29.04.2017 15:00 Free State Stars - Polokwane City FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (1:2)
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Chippa United 2:1 (1:1)
30.04.2017 15:00 Ajax Cape Town - Platinum Stars 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (1:0)
01.05.2017 15:00 Maritzburg United - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
27. Journée
05.05.2017 20:00 Cape Town City FC - Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0)
06.05.2017 15:00 Chippa United - Ajax Cape Town 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Polokwane City FC - SuperSport United 2:3 (1:1)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:0)
07.05.2017 15:00 Platinum Stars - Highlands Park 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 BidVest Wits - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
10.05.2017 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka FC 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
28. Journée
07.05.2017 15:00 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:1)
09.05.2017 19:30 SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC 4:2 (1:1)
10.05.2017 19:30 Free State Stars - BidVest Wits 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Platinum Stars 0:0 (0:0)
12.05.2017 20:00 Highlands Park - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
13.05.2017 15:00 Golden Arrows - Baroka FC 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Polokwane City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:0 (2:0)
29. Journée
17.05.2017 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 BidVest Wits - Polokwane City FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Platinum Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Cape Town City FC - Golden Arrows 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Chippa United - SuperSport United 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Orlando Pirates - Ajax Cape Town 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Baroka FC - Highlands Park 0:0 (0:0)
30. Journée
27.05.2017 15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - BidVest Wits 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SuperSport United - Platinum Stars 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ajax Cape Town - Baroka FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Free State Stars - Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Cape Town City FC 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:2 (1:2)