1. Journée
26.02.2017 11:00 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
27.02.2017 12:30 Home United - Young Lions 6:1 (3:0)
12:30 Hougang United - Geylang International 2:0 (1:0)
28.02.2017 12:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 1:2 (1:0)
2. Journée
03.03.2017 12:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 2:1 (1:0)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 1:3 (0:2)
04.03.2017 12:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:5 (0:3)
12:30 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (1:0)
09.03.2017 12:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 2:0 (0:0)
10.03.2017 12:30 Warriors FC - Geylang International 1:1 (0:0)
11.03.2017 12:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Hougang United - Young Lions 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
01.04.2017 13:30 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 0:1 (0:1)
02.04.2017 13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 2:0 (2:0)
07.04.2017 13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 2:1 (0:1)
08.04.2017 13:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 4:3 (0:0)
09.04.2017 13:30 Hougang United - Home United 0:2 (0:0)
14.04.2017 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 2:0 (0:0)
15.04.2017 13:30 Young Lions - Geylang International 0:2 (0:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 3:5 (1:1)
20.04.2017 14:15 Geylang International - Brunei DPMM FC 2:0 (1:0)
21.04.2017 13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:3 (0:1)
22.04.2017 13:30 Warriors FC - Home United 2:2 (0:1)
23.04.2017 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 1:0 (0:0)
27.04.2017 13:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
28.04.2017 13:30 Home United - Geylang International 3:0 (1:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
29.04.2017 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Warriors FC 4:2 (2:0)
4. Journée
02.05.2017 13:30 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
11.05.2017 13:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:0)
12.05.2017 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Home United 3:2 (3:1)
13.05.2017 13:30 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC 0:0 (0:0)
19.05.2017 13:30 Warriors FC - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
20.05.2017 13:30 Geylang International - Hougang United 1:1 (0:1)
21.05.2017 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 Young Lions - Home United 1:2 (0:1)
25.05.2017 13:30 Home United - Brunei DPMM FC 9:3 (6:0)
13:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 0:3 (0:0)
26.05.2017 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 8:0 (4:0)
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
16.06.2017 14:30 Geylang International - Warriors FC 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 4:0 (2:0)
17.06.2017 14:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 3:1 (2:0)
22.06.2017 14:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
23.06.2017 14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United 0:2 (0:1)
28.06.2017 13:30 Young Lions - Warriors FC 0:0 (0:0)
29.06.2017 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 1:1 (0:0)
30.06.2017 13:30 Home United - Hougang United 2:3 (1:2)
6. Journée
02.07.2017 13:30 Geylang International - Young Lions 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC 1:0 (0:0)
03.07.2017 13:30 Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 1:2 (0:0)
24.07.2017 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 0:1 (0:0)
25.07.2017 13:30 Home United - Warriors FC 1:1 (1:1)
26.07.2017 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 2:1 (0:0)
28.07.2017 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC 2:0 (1:0)
29.07.2017 13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (1:1)
7. Journée
04.08.2017 13:30 Hougang United - Warriors FC 0:1 (0:1)
05.08.2017 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 5:0 (4:0)
17.08.2017 13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 2:2 (1:1)
18.08.2017 13:30 Hougang United - Geylang International 0:1 (0:1)
19.08.2017 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 4:0 (3:0)
21.08.2017 13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 2:2 (1:0)
8. Journée
08.09.2017 13:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 1:4 (1:3)
09.09.2017 13:30 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 5:1 (2:1)
12.09.2017 13:30 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 0:4 (0:2)
15.09.2017 13:30 Warriors FC - Geylang International 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Hougang United - Young Lions 2:1 (2:1)
16.09.2017 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:1)
17.09.2017 14:45 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
19.09.2017 13:30 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (0:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 1:4 (0:2)
20.09.2017 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 0:1 (0:0)
23.09.2017 13:30 Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Geylang International - Home United 1:3 (0:0)
9. Journée
07.10.2017 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Young Lions 7:1 (1:0)
14.10.2017 13:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 0:1 (0:0)
15.10.2017 13:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Hougang United - Home United 0:2 (0:0)
16.10.2017 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa 1:4 (0:1)
19.10.2017 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United -:-
20.10.2017 13:30 Home United - Balestier Khalsa -:-
21.10.2017 13:30 Young Lions - Geylang International -:-
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC -:-
23.10.2017 13:30 Home United - Tampines Rovers -:-
24.10.2017 13:30 Young Lions - Hougang United -:-
26.10.2017 13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
27.10.2017 13:30 Warriors FC - Home United -:-
13:45 Geylang International - Brunei DPMM FC -:-
28.10.2017 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions -:-
31.10.2017 13:30 Home United - Young Lions -:-
10. Journée
02.11.2017 12:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa -:-
03.11.2017 12:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Warriors FC -:-
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers -:-
04.11.2017 12:30 Home United - Geylang International -:-
17.11.2017 12:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United -:-
12:45 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
18.11.2017 12:30 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC -:-
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Home United -:-