1. Journée
28.07.2018 23:30 CD Águila - Sonsonate FC 4:0 (3:0)
29.07.2018 01:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Audaz 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro FC 2:3 (1:1)
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeño 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza FC - CD FAS 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Pasaquina FC - CD Chalatenango 1:1 (0:1)
2. Journée
04.08.2018 23:00 Jocoro FC - CD Audaz 1:1 (0:0)
05.08.2018 02:30 CD Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 CD FAS - CD Águila 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Municipal Limeño - Alianza FC 3:3 (0:1)
06.08.2018 01:00 Santa Tecla FC - AD Isidro Metapan 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée
11.08.2018 23:30 CD Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (1:1)
12.08.2018 02:30 CD Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 1:2 (0:2)
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Audaz 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Pasaquina FC - CD FAS 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
15.08.2018 23:30 Municipal Limeño - Pasaquina FC 1:1 (1:1)
16.08.2018 00:00 CD Audaz - AD Isidro Metapan 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Jocoro FC - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Sonsonate FC - Luis Angel Firpo 0:1 (0:0)
03:15 CD FAS - CD Chalatenango 4:1 (3:0)
03:15 Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila 2:1 (1:1)
5. Journée
18.08.2018 23:15 Luis Angel Firpo - AD Isidro Metapan 3:4 (2:1)
23:30 CD Águila - Jocoro FC 1:2 (1:1)
19.08.2018 02:30 Sonsonate FC - CD FAS 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Alianza FC - CD Audaz 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée
25.08.2018 23:30 Jocoro FC - Pasaquina FC 0:2 (0:2)
26.08.2018 03:00 CD FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 4:0 (0:0)
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 CD Audaz - CD Águila 0:4 (0:2)
27.08.2018 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Chalatenango 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
02.09.2018 03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC 0:5 (0:1)
19:00 Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CD FAS - Municipal Limeño 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Audaz 4:1 (2:0)
23:15 CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC 2:2 (1:2)
23:30 CD Águila - AD Isidro Metapan 4:0 (3:0)
8. Journée
30.08.2018 01:30 Jocoro FC - Sonsonate FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 CD Audaz - CD Chalatenango 4:0 (2:0)
23:30 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2 (0:0)
31.08.2018 03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Pasaquina FC 3:1 (2:1)
20.09.2018 03:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Alianza FC - CD Águila 3:1 (3:0)
9. Journée
08.09.2018 23:00 Pasaquina FC - Alianza FC 0:2 (0:0)
09.09.2018 02:30 CD Chalatenango - AD Isidro Metapan 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Águila 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Audaz 3:3 (0:1)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 2:3 (1:2)
26.09.2018 23:00 CD FAS - Jocoro FC 2:1 (0:1)
10. Journée
15.09.2018 23:30 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 3:4 (0:1)
23:30 CD Águila - Pasaquina FC 3:1 (1:0)
16.09.2018 03:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 AD Isidro Metapan - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 CD Audaz - CD FAS 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Alianza FC - CD Chalatenango 3:0 (2:0)
11. Journée
22.09.2018 23:00 Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (1:0)
23.09.2018 02:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Águila 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sonsonate FC - Alianza FC 2:5 (1:2)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Audaz 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 CD FAS - AD Isidro Metapan 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2018 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée
29.09.2018 23:00 Municipal Limeño - AD Isidro Metapan 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 3:1 (2:0)
30.09.2018 02:30 CD Chalatenango - Pasaquina FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Sonsonate FC - CD Águila 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 CD FAS - Alianza FC 0:4 (0:3)
23:00 CD Audaz - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
07.10.2018 01:45 AD Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC 1:3 (0:2)
24.10.2018 23:15 CD Audaz - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2018 03:30 CD Águila - CD FAS 0:2 (0:2)
26.10.2018 03:30 Alianza FC - Municipal Limeño 0:0 (0:0)
01.11.2018 02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Chalatenango 0:2 (0:1)
14. Journée
14.10.2018 19:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Chalatenango 1:4 (0:3)
23:00 CD FAS - Pasaquina FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Águila 0:4 (0:2)
23:00 CD Audaz - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Jocoro FC - AD Isidro Metapan 0:0 (0:0)
02.11.2018 02:30 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC 2:1 (1:0)
15. Journée
17.10.2018 23:30 Pasaquina FC - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:1)
18.10.2018 03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Audaz 1:2 (0:0)
03:30 Alianza FC - Jocoro FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 CD Águila - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
19.10.2018 02:30 CD Chalatenango - CD FAS 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Sonsonate FC 2:2 (1:1)
16. Journée
21.10.2018 03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 CD FAS - Sonsonate FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Chalatenango 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 CD Audaz - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Jocoro FC - CD Águila 0:0 (0:0)
22.10.2018 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Pasaquina FC 2:2 (0:2)
17. Journée
27.10.2018 23:15 CD Águila - CD Audaz 0:1 (0:1)
28.10.2018 02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD FAS 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Jocoro FC 0:3 (0:1)
22:15 Alianza FC - AD Isidro Metapan 1:0 (0:0)
18. Journée
03.11.2018 22:00 Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango 1:3 (1:1)
04.11.2018 02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Águila 5:1 (1:1)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - CD FAS 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CD Audaz - Pasaquina FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:15 Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 2:0 (1:0)
19. Journée
07.11.2018 22:15 Pasaquina FC - AD Isidro Metapan 3:0 (1:0)
22:15 CD Águila - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1)
08.11.2018 01:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Audaz 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée
10.11.2018 22:15 CD Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 3:0 (3:0)
11.11.2018 02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Jocoro FC - CD FAS 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 CD Audaz - Sonsonate FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Alianza FC - Pasaquina FC 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée
18.11.2018 22:00 Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC 2:2 (1:2)
22.11.2018 22:00 CD FAS - CD Audaz 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Águila 2:2 (1:2)
23.11.2018 02:00 Sonsonate FC - AD Isidro Metapan 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:15 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo 3:0 (1:0)
22. Journée
25.11.2018 22:00 Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 CD Audaz - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD FAS 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Alianza FC - Sonsonate FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CD Águila - CD Chalatenango 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC 2:1 (1:1)