1. Journée
28.07.2018 23:30 CD Águila - Sonsonate FC 4:0
29.07.2018 01:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Audaz 3:0
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro FC 2:3
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeño 0:1
23:00 Alianza FC - CD FAS 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Pasaquina FC - CD Chalatenango 1:1 (0:1)
2. Journée
04.08.2018 23:00 Jocoro FC - CD Audaz 1:1
05.08.2018 02:30 CD Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 1:2
03:00 CD FAS - CD Águila 0:1
23:15 Municipal Limeño - Alianza FC 3:3
06.08.2018 01:00 Santa Tecla FC - AD Isidro Metapan 1:1
3. Journée
11.08.2018 23:30 CD Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:1
12.08.2018 02:30 CD Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 1:2
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Jocoro FC 0:0
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Audaz 0:2
23:00 Pasaquina FC - CD FAS 1:1
23:15 Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
4. Journée
15.08.2018 23:30 Municipal Limeño - Pasaquina FC 1:1
16.08.2018 00:00 CD Audaz - AD Isidro Metapan 0:0
02:00 Jocoro FC - Alianza FC 1:1
03:00 Sonsonate FC - Luis Angel Firpo 0:1
03:15 CD FAS - CD Chalatenango 4:1
03:15 Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila 2:1
5. Journée
18.08.2018 23:15 Luis Angel Firpo - AD Isidro Metapan 3:4
23:30 CD Águila - Jocoro FC 1:2
19.08.2018 02:30 Sonsonate FC - CD FAS 0:0
02:30 CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 1:0
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC 0:1
23:15 Alianza FC - CD Audaz 2:1
6. Journée
25.08.2018 23:30 Jocoro FC - Pasaquina FC 0:2
26.08.2018 03:00 CD FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 4:0
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC 1:1
23:00 CD Audaz - CD Águila 0:4
27.08.2018 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Chalatenango 1:0
7. Journée
02.09.2018 03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC 0:5
19:00 Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC 0:0
23:00 CD FAS - Municipal Limeño 2:3
23:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Audaz 4:1
23:15 CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC 2:2
23:30 CD Águila - AD Isidro Metapan 4:0
8. Journée
30.08.2018 01:30 Jocoro FC - Sonsonate FC 0:1
23:15 CD Audaz - CD Chalatenango 4:0
23:30 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2
31.08.2018 03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Pasaquina FC 3:1
20.09.2018 03:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS 1:0
03:30 Alianza FC - CD Águila 3:1
9. Journée
08.09.2018 23:00 Pasaquina FC - Alianza FC 0:2
09.09.2018 02:30 CD Chalatenango - AD Isidro Metapan 1:0
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Águila 1:3
19:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Audaz 3:3
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 2:3
26.09.2018 23:00 CD FAS - Jocoro FC 2:1
10. Journée
15.09.2018 23:30 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 3:4
23:30 CD Águila - Pasaquina FC 3:1
16.09.2018 03:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
03:30 AD Isidro Metapan - Sonsonate FC 1:1
23:00 CD Audaz - CD FAS 0:1
23:15 Alianza FC - CD Chalatenango 3:0
11. Journée
22.09.2018 23:00 Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
23.09.2018 02:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Águila 1:1
19:00 Sonsonate FC - Alianza FC 2:5
23:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Audaz 1:0
23:00 CD FAS - AD Isidro Metapan 0:1
24.09.2018 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC 2:0
12. Journée
29.09.2018 23:00 Municipal Limeño - AD Isidro Metapan 1:2
23:00 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 3:1
30.09.2018 02:30 CD Chalatenango - Pasaquina FC 0:1
02:30 Sonsonate FC - CD Águila 1:2
23:00 CD FAS - Alianza FC 0:4
23:00 CD Audaz - Santa Tecla FC 1:0
13. Journée
07.10.2018 01:45 AD Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC 1:3
24.10.2018 23:15 CD Audaz - Jocoro FC 0:0
23:30 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 0:0
25.10.2018 03:30 CD Águila - CD FAS 0:2
26.10.2018 03:30 Alianza FC - Municipal Limeño 0:0
01.11.2018 02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Chalatenango 0:2
14. Journée
14.10.2018 19:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Chalatenango 1:4
23:00 CD FAS - Pasaquina FC 1:0
23:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Águila 0:4
23:00 CD Audaz - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1
23:30 Jocoro FC - AD Isidro Metapan 0:0
02.11.2018 02:30 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC 2:1
15. Journée
17.10.2018 23:30 Pasaquina FC - Municipal Limeño 1:1
18.10.2018 03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Audaz 1:2
03:30 Alianza FC - Jocoro FC 2:1
23:00 CD Águila - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
19.10.2018 02:30 CD Chalatenango - CD FAS 0:0
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Sonsonate FC 2:2
16. Journée
21.10.2018 03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo 2:0
23:00 CD FAS - Sonsonate FC 1:0
23:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Chalatenango 2:2
23:00 CD Audaz - Alianza FC 1:1
23:15 Jocoro FC - CD Águila 0:0
22.10.2018 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Pasaquina FC 2:2
17. Journée
27.10.2018 23:15 CD Águila - CD Audaz 0:1
28.10.2018 02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD FAS 0:1
02:30 CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 1:2
22:00 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño 1:0
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Jocoro FC 0:3
22:15 Alianza FC - AD Isidro Metapan 1:0
18. Journée
03.11.2018 22:00 Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango 1:3
04.11.2018 02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Águila 5:1
22:00 Municipal Limeño - CD FAS 1:0
22:00 CD Audaz - Pasaquina FC 2:1
22:15 Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 2:0
19. Journée
07.11.2018 22:15 Pasaquina FC - AD Isidro Metapan 3:0
22:15 CD Águila - Alianza FC 1:2
08.11.2018 01:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Audaz 2:0
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 1:1
02:00 CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC 3:1
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Jocoro FC 0:0
20. Journée
10.11.2018 22:15 CD Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 3:0
11.11.2018 02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango 3:1
22:00 Jocoro FC - CD FAS 1:1
22:15 CD Audaz - Sonsonate FC 0:0
22:15 Alianza FC - Pasaquina FC 4:1
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 1:1
21. Journée
18.11.2018 22:00 Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC 2:2
22.11.2018 22:00 CD FAS - CD Audaz -:-
22:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Águila -:-
23.11.2018 02:00 Sonsonate FC - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
02:00 CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC -:-
02:15 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
22. Journée
24.11.2018 Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
CD Audaz - Municipal Limeño -:-
AD Isidro Metapan - CD FAS -:-
Alianza FC - Sonsonate FC -:-
CD Águila - CD Chalatenango -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC -:-