1. Journée
20.07.2018 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - SC Kriens 1:1 (0:1)
21.07.2018 17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:2)
22.07.2018 16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz 1:3 (1:1)
2. Journée
27.07.2018 20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 3:1 (0:0)
28.07.2018 17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:4 (0:3)
20:00 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
29.07.2018 16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (0:1)
3. Journée
03.08.2018 20:00 FC Wil 1900 - Servette Genève 2:1 (1:1)
04.08.2018 18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Winterthur 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Chiasso 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
05.08.2018 14:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz 4:1 (3:0)
4. Journée
10.08.2018 20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:1)
11.08.2018 17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - SC Kriens 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
12.08.2018 16:00 FC Vaduz - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
24.08.2018 20:00 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 2:0 (1:0)
25.08.2018 17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 1:2 (0:0)
26.08.2018 14:30 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
31.08.2018 20:00 Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:1)
01.09.2018 18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:1)
02.09.2018 16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens 2:2 (1:0)
7. Journée
21.09.2018 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:1)
22.09.2018 17:30 FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Chiasso 1:1 (0:1)
23.09.2018 16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
25.09.2018 19:30 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen -:-
20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
20:00 Servette Genève - SC Kriens -:-
26.09.2018 20:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz -:-
20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
9. Journée
28.09.2018 20:00 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen -:-
29.09.2018 18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette Genève -:-
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso -:-
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau -:-
10. Journée
05.10.2018 20:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
06.10.2018 17:30 SC Kriens - FC Vaduz -:-
07.10.2018 14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur -:-
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 -:-
11. Journée
19.10.2018 20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz -:-
20.10.2018 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen -:-
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens -:-
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau -:-
21.10.2018 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso -:-
12. Journée
26.10.2018 20:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 -:-
27.10.2018 17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur -:-
17:30 SC Kriens - Servette Genève -:-
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
28.10.2018 16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso -:-
13. Journée
03.11.2018 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz -:-
04.11.2018 14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau -:-
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens -:-
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen -:-
14. Journée
09.11.2018 20:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève -:-
10.11.2018 17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso -:-
11.11.2018 14:30 SC Kriens - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 -:-
15. Journée
23.11.2018 20:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau -:-
24.11.2018 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Winterthur -:-
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Vaduz -:-
25.11.2018 14:30 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens -:-
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wil 1900 -:-
16. Journée
30.11.2018 20:00 FC Vaduz - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
01.12.2018 17:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur -:-
02.12.2018 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen -:-
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Chiasso -:-
17. Journée
07.12.2018 20:00 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz -:-
08.12.2018 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève -:-
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens -:-
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Chiasso -:-
09.12.2018 15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 -:-
18. Journée
14.12.2018 20:00 Servette Genève - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
15.12.2018 17:30 SC Kriens - FC Aarau -:-
16.12.2018 14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur -:-
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen -:-
19. Journée
01.01.2019 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - SC Kriens -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
Servette Genève - FC Vaduz -:-
20. Journée
08.02.2019 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Aarau -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen -:-
SC Kriens - FC Winterthur -:-
21. Journée
15.02.2019 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz -:-
Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 -:-
22. Journée
22.02.2019 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Aarau -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
SC Kriens - Servette Genève -:-
23. Journée
01.03.2019 FC Aarau - Servette Genève -:-
FC Chiasso - SC Kriens -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wil 1900 -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
24. Journée
08.03.2019 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur -:-
SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen -:-
25. Journée
15.03.2019 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette Genève -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Aarau -:-
SC Kriens - FC Vaduz -:-
26. Journée
29.03.2019 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens -:-
Servette Genève - FC Winterthur -:-
27. Journée
02.04.2019 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 -:-
SC Kriens - FC Aarau -:-
28. Journée
05.04.2019 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Wil 1900 - Servette Genève -:-
FC Winterthur - SC Kriens -:-
29. Journée
12.04.2019 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Vaduz - SC Kriens -:-
Servette Genève - FC Chiasso -:-
30. Journée
20.04.2019 FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau -:-
FC Winterthur - Servette Genève -:-
SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen -:-
31. Journée
26.04.2019 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
SC Kriens - FC Chiasso -:-
Servette Genève - FC Aarau -:-
32. Journée
03.05.2019 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens -:-
FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 -:-
33. Journée
10.05.2019 FC Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur -:-
SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
34. Journée
15.05.2019 FC Aarau - SC Kriens -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso -:-
Servette Genève - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
35. Journée
23.05.2019 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 -:-
FC Vaduz - Servette Genève -:-
SC Kriens - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
36. Journée
26.05.2019 FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Servette Genève - SC Kriens -:-