1. Journée
20.07.2018 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - SC Kriens 1:1 (0:1)
21.07.2018 17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:2)
22.07.2018 16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz 1:3 (1:1)
2. Journée
27.07.2018 20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 3:1 (0:0)
28.07.2018 17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:4 (0:3)
20:00 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
29.07.2018 16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (0:1)
3. Journée
03.08.2018 20:00 FC Wil 1900 - Servette Genève 2:1 (1:1)
04.08.2018 18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Winterthur 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Chiasso 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
05.08.2018 14:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz 4:1 (3:0)
4. Journée
10.08.2018 20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:1)
11.08.2018 17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - SC Kriens 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
12.08.2018 16:00 FC Vaduz - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
24.08.2018 20:00 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 2:0 (1:0)
25.08.2018 17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 1:2 (0:0)
26.08.2018 14:30 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
31.08.2018 20:00 Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:1)
01.09.2018 18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:1)
02.09.2018 16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens 2:2 (1:0)
7. Journée
21.09.2018 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:1)
22.09.2018 17:30 FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Chiasso 1:1 (0:1)
23.09.2018 16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
25.09.2018 20:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Servette Genève - SC Kriens 1:1 (0:0)
26.09.2018 20:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
28.09.2018 20:00 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:1)
29.09.2018 18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 2:2 (2:0)
30.09.2018 16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée
05.10.2018 20:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (1:0)
06.10.2018 17:30 SC Kriens - FC Vaduz 2:2 (1:0)
07.10.2018 14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
19.10.2018 21:00 FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz 2:1 (2:0)
20.10.2018 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 3:1 (0:1)
21.10.2018 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso 3:1 (1:0)
12. Journée
26.10.2018 20:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (0:0)
27.10.2018 17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - Servette Genève 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:1)
28.10.2018 16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso 4:2 (1:2)
13. Journée
03.11.2018 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:2)
04.11.2018 14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (2:0)
14. Journée
09.11.2018 20:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 1:3 (1:1)
10.11.2018 17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 3:2 (3:1)
11.11.2018 14:30 SC Kriens - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 0:2 (0:2)
15. Journée
23.11.2018 20:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau 1:3 (1:0)
24.11.2018 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Winterthur 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Vaduz 4:1 (0:0)
25.11.2018 14:30 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée
30.11.2018 20:00 FC Vaduz - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:3 (1:2)
01.12.2018 17:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 1:2 (1:0)
02.12.2018 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Chiasso 5:1 (2:0)
17. Journée
07.12.2018 20:00 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz 3:1 (2:0)
08.12.2018 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Chiasso 0:2 (0:0)
09.12.2018 15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée
14.12.2018 20:00 Servette Genève - FC Rapperswil-Jona 4:1 (0:1)
15.12.2018 17:30 SC Kriens - FC Aarau 1:2 (0:1)
16.12.2018 14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)
19. Journée
01.02.2019 20:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 3:1 (2:0)
02.02.2019 17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Vaduz 2:0 (1:0)
13.02.2019 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - SC Kriens 3:2 (1:2)
20.02.2019 19:30 FC Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 (1:0)
20. Journée
08.02.2019 20:00 FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:1)
09.02.2019 17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Aarau 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 2:0 (2:0)
10.02.2019 14:30 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)
21. Journée
15.02.2019 20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz 3:0 (2:0)
16.02.2019 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 0:0 (0:0)
17.02.2019 15:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
22.02.2019 20:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
23.02.2019 17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:0)
24.02.2019 16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
23. Journée
01.03.2019 20:00 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 3:3 (2:0)
02.03.2019 17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wil 1900 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:0)
03.03.2019 14:30 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
24. Journée
08.03.2019 20:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 1:0 (0:0)
09.03.2019 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:0)
10.03.2019 16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen 6:1 (3:0)
25. Journée
15.03.2019 20:00 SC Kriens - FC Vaduz 2:1 (0:0)
16.03.2019 17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette Genève 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2 (0:1)
17.03.2019 14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:1)
26. Journée
29.03.2019 20:00 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 5:2 (1:1)
30.03.2019 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Chiasso 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Vaduz - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (3:2)
27. Journée
02.04.2019 19:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 SC Kriens - FC Aarau 2:2 (2:0)
03.04.2019 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Chiasso 0:0 (0:0)
28. Journée
05.04.2019 20:00 FC Winterthur - SC Kriens 0:0 (0:0)
06.04.2019 17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:0)
19:55 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz 3:0 (0:0)
29. Journée
12.04.2019 20:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 2:2 (0:0)
13.04.2019 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:2 (0:0)
14.04.2019 16:00 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Chiasso 3:2 (1:2)
30. Journée
20.04.2019 17:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 2:3 (2:1)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:5 (0:2)
22.04.2019 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 0:4 (0:3)
31. Journée
26.04.2019 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Winterthur 4:1 (1:0)
27.04.2019 18:00 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 1:2 (1:0)
28.04.2019 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SC Kriens - FC Chiasso 0:0 (0:0)
32. Journée
03.05.2019 20:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens 1:0 (0:0)
04.05.2019 17:30 FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:0 (1:0)
33. Journée
10.05.2019 20:00 Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (1:1)
11.05.2019 17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:0)
34. Journée
15.05.2019 20:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen 0:0 (0:0)
16.05.2019 20:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Servette Genève - FC Rapperswil-Jona 5:3 (1:0)
35. Journée
23.05.2019 20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau -:-
20:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Winterthur -:-
20:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 -:-
20:00 FC Vaduz - Servette Genève -:-
20:00 SC Kriens - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
36. Journée
26.05.2019 16:00 FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz -:-
16:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso -:-
16:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen -:-
16:00 Servette Genève - SC Kriens -:-