1. Journée
22.07.2017 18:30 FC Nitra - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0 (1:0)
23.07.2017 18:30 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 1:5 (0:1)
2. Journée
28.07.2017 18:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:2)
29.07.2017 18:30 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Prešov 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Nitra - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
30.07.2017 19:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 4:0 (2:0)
3. Journée
04.08.2017 18:30 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Tatran Prešov - FC Nitra 0:4 (0:0)
05.08.2017 18:30 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
06.08.2017 18:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée
11.08.2017 18:30 FC Nitra - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
12.08.2017 18:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Tatran Prešov 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 7:1 (4:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:1 (1:0)
13.08.2017 18:30 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
18.08.2017 18:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 1:3 (0:1)
19.08.2017 18:30 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Tatran Prešov 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 FK Senica - FC Nitra 0:1 (0:0)
20.08.2017 18:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 4:2 (1:0)
6. Journée
25.08.2017 18:30 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 3:1 (1:1)
26.08.2017 18:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlate Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Tatran Prešov - FK Senica 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (0:1)
27.08.2017 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 4:1 (2:0)
7. Journée
09.09.2017 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 2:4 (1:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Tatran Prešov 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - Zlate Moravce 0:1 (0:1)
10.09.2017 19:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 2:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
16.09.2017 17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Nitra - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 5:1 (3:1)
17.09.2017 19:00 Zlate Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:3 (0:0)
9. Journée
19.09.2017 18:30 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:1 (1:0)
20.09.2017 18:30 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
23.09.2017 17:00 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2017 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Tatran Prešov - FK AS Trenčín 0:7 (0:3)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (1:1)
11. Journée
30.09.2017 17:15 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlate Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
01.10.2017 19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Prešov 3:1 (1:1)
12. Journée
14.10.2017 15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlate Moravce 1:1 (1:1)
15.10.2017 17:00 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 2:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
21.10.2017 15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín -:-
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava -:-
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok -:-
17:00 Spartak Trnava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
17:00 FC Nitra - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
22.10.2017 17:00 Tatran Prešov - MŠK Žilina -:-
14. Journée
28.10.2017 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava -:-
MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica -:-
MŠK Žilina - Zlate Moravce -:-
FC Nitra - Tatran Prešov -:-
15. Journée
04.11.2017 Tatran Prešov - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
FK Senica - MŠK Žilina -:-
DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok -:-
ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK AS Trenčín -:-
Zlate Moravce - FC Nitra -:-
16. Journée
18.11.2017 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín -:-
MFK Ružomberok - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava -:-
MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
Tatran Prešov - Zlate Moravce -:-
FC Nitra - FK Senica -:-
17. Journée
25.11.2017 Zlate Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
FK Senica - Tatran Prešov -:-
Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina -:-
ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava -:-
FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok -:-
DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra -:-
18. Journée
02.12.2017 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok -:-
Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín -:-
MŠK Žilina - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
Tatran Prešov - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
Zlate Moravce - FK Senica -:-
FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava -:-
19. Journée
09.12.2017 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlate Moravce -:-
Spartak Trnava - Tatran Prešov -:-
FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina -:-
MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava -:-
ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FC Nitra -:-
20. Journée
17.02.2018 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava -:-
MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok -:-
Tatran Prešov - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava -:-
FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
FC Nitra - FK AS Trenčín -:-
21. Journée
24.02.2018 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
Spartak Trnava - FK Senica -:-
ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlate Moravce -:-
FK AS Trenčín - Tatran Prešov -:-
Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina -:-
MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra -:-
22. Journée
03.03.2018 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina -:-
Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok -:-
Zlate Moravce - FK AS Trenčín -:-
FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava -:-
FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava -:-