1. Journée
15.07.2017 18:00 NK Ankaran - NK Triglav 0:0 (0:0)
20:20 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 1:0 (0:0)
16.07.2017 18:00 NK Krško - ND Gorica 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale 2:1 (1:1)
20:20 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 3:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
21.07.2017 18:00 NK Aluminij - NK Krško 4:2 (1:0)
22.07.2017 16:50 NK Triglav - NK Maribor 2:3 (0:0)
20:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Ankaran 3:1 (1:0)
23.07.2017 18:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 4:0 (2:0)
20:20 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1)
3. Journée
28.07.2017 20:00 NK Krško - NK Triglav 1:1 (0:1)
29.07.2017 20:20 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (1:0)
30.07.2017 16:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 NK Ankaran - NK Domžale 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 NK Celje - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
04.08.2017 18:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 2:2 (1:1)
05.08.2017 16:50 NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rudar Velenje - NK Krško 0:1 (0:0)
06.08.2017 16:50 NK Ankaran - NK Maribor 1:5 (0:2)
20:00 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
11.08.2017 18:00 NK Celje - NK Triglav 1:1 (0:0)
20:20 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
12.08.2017 18:00 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 1:0 (0:0)
20:20 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 4:0 (2:0)
13.08.2017 18:00 NK Krško - NK Ankaran 2:2 (2:1)
6. Journée
19.08.2017 16:00 NK Triglav - ND Gorica 1:3 (1:0)
20:20 NK Maribor - NK Krško 3:2 (1:0)
20.08.2017 16:50 NK Ankaran - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 2:2 (2:1)
21.08.2017 20:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje 2:1 (2:0)
7. Journée
26.08.2017 18:00 NK Celje - NK Ankaran 4:1 (2:1)
20:20 ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2017 16:00 NK Aluminij - NK Triglav 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Krško - NK Domžale 4:2 (1:0)
20:20 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
08.09.2017 18:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij 0:0 (0:0)
20:20 NK Maribor - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
09.09.2017 16:00 NK Ankaran - ND Gorica 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 NK Domžale - NK Triglav 6:1 (3:1)
10.09.2017 16:50 NK Krško - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:4 (2:1)
9. Journée
15.09.2017 18:45 NK Celje - NK Krško 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2017 14:00 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 NK Aluminij - NK Ankaran 1:1 (1:0)
20:20 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 1:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 18:00 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:2)
10. Journée
22.09.2017 20:20 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 2:3 (1:0)
23.09.2017 14:00 NK Triglav - NK Ankaran 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 ND Gorica - NK Krško 2:1 (1:1)
20:20 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2017 18:45 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
29.09.2017 18:45 NK Celje - NK Domžale 1:1 (1:1)
30.09.2017 15:00 NK Ankaran - Rudar Velenje 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 NK Krško - NK Aluminij 2:0 (2:0)
20:20 NK Maribor - NK Triglav 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2017 16:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 2:1 (1:1)
12. Journée
13.10.2017 20:20 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:0)
14.10.2017 13:00 NK Triglav - NK Krško 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Ankaran 6:0 (3:0)
20:20 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (1:1)
13. Journée
20.10.2017 20:20 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav 3:0 (0:0)
21.10.2017 13:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 1:3 (1:1)
20:20 NK Maribor - NK Ankaran 1:0 (1:0)
24.10.2017 17:30 NK Krško - Rudar Velenje 0:3 (0:2)
14. Journée
28.10.2017 13:00 NK Ankaran - NK Krško 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 NK Triglav - NK Celje 0:2 (0:0)
20:20 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
29.10.2017 16:50 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica 0:3 (0:2)
15. Journée
03.11.2017 18:00 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 2:1 (2:0)
04.11.2017 13:00 ND Gorica - NK Triglav 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:0)
20:20 NK Krško - NK Maribor 0:5 (0:3)
05.11.2017 16:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Ankaran 1:0 (1:0)
16. Journée
17.11.2017 20:20 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (1:0)
18.11.2017 12:00 NK Ankaran - NK Celje 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 NK Triglav - NK Aluminij 0:3 (0:1)
19.11.2017 15:00 NK Domžale - NK Krško 1:0 (1:0)
20.11.2017 15:00 Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
25.11.2017 13:00 NK Triglav - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ND Gorica - NK Ankaran 2:2 (0:0)
20:20 NK Celje - NK Maribor 2:1 (0:0)
26.11.2017 16:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje 0:2 (0:0)
18. Journée
02.12.2017 NK Ankaran - NK Aluminij rep.
15:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Triglav 1:2 (0:1)
20:20 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 2:1 (1:0)
03.12.2017 14:00 NK Krško - NK Celje 3:1 (1:0)
16:50 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (1:0)
19. Journée
09.12.2017 NK Ankaran - NK Triglav rep.
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje rep.
Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale rep.
10.12.2017 NK Krško - ND Gorica rep.
NK Maribor - NK Aluminij rep.
20. Journée
24.12.2017 17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Maribor -:-
21. Journée
03.03.2018 17:00 NK Ankaran - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 NK Celje - ND Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij -:-
22. Journée
24.02.2018 17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje -:-
17:00 NK Ankaran - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - ND Gorica -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
23. Journée
03.03.2018 17:00 NK Celje - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje -:-
24. Journée
10.03.2018 17:00 NK Ankaran - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Krško -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - ND Gorica -:-
25. Journée
17.03.2018 17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 NK Celje - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor -:-
26. Journée
31.03.2018 17:00 NK Ankaran - ND Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 NK Krško - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Celje -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij -:-
27. Journée
07.04.2018 17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 NK Celje - NK Krško -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje -:-
28. Journée
14.04.2018 17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Ankaran -:-
29. Journée
21.04.2018 17:00 NK Ankaran - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Aluminij -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica -:-
30. Journée
28.04.2018 17:00 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Krško -:-
31. Journée
02.05.2018 17:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij -:-
17:00 NK Krško - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav -:-
32. Journée
05.05.2018 17:00 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Ankaran - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Celje -:-
33. Journée
09.05.2018 17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Ankaran -:-
34. Journée
12.05.2018 17:00 NK Ankaran - NK Celje -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Aluminij -:-
35. Journée
19.05.2018 17:00 NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 NK Celje - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Domžale -:-
36. Journée
27.05.2018 17:00 NK Ankaran - NK Aluminij -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Celje -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - ND Gorica -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Triglav -:-