1. Journée
20.07.2018 18:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 2:1 (1:1)
21.07.2018 18:00 NŠ Mura - NK Triglav 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 (1:0)
22.07.2018 18:15 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor 0:5 (0:1)
20:15 NK Domžale - NK Krško 2:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
27.07.2018 18:00 NK Celje - ND Gorica 2:2 (2:0)
28.07.2018 18:00 NK Triglav - NK Aluminij 1:3 (1:1)
29.07.2018 18:15 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 NK Krško - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
05.08.2018 17:30 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 2:5 (0:1)
18:00 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale 5:1 (2:0)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 2:2 (2:1)
06.08.2018 18:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Krško 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 ND Gorica - NK Triglav 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée
11.08.2018 20:00 NK Krško - NK Celje 1:1 (1:0)
12.08.2018 17:30 NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:4 (0:1)
18:15 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 5:0 (3:0)
20:15 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 3:1 (2:0)
13.08.2018 18:00 Rudar Velenje - NŠ Mura 3:2 (2:1)
5. Journée
18.08.2018 18:00 NK Celje - NK Triglav 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje 3:0 (1:0)
19.08.2018 16:00 NŠ Mura - NK Krško 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:1)
6. Journée
25.08.2018 20:00 NK Krško - NK Triglav 1:1 (0:0)
26.08.2018 14:30 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 3:2 (2:0)
18:15 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (0:2)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Celje 1:1 (0:0)
29.08.2018 18:00 Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica 0:2 (0:0)
7. Journée
31.08.2018 19:00 NK Aluminij - NK Krško 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 16:00 NK Triglav - NK Maribor 1:5 (0:2)
18:05 ND Gorica - NŠ Mura 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 5:0 (2:0)
8. Journée
15.09.2018 16:00 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 NK Krško - NK Maribor 0:2 (0:0)
16.09.2018 16:00 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1)
18:10 NK Domžale - NK Triglav 1:2 (0:1)
9. Journée
22.09.2018 18:00 ND Gorica - NK Krško 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 2:2 (2:1)
23.09.2018 14:00 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 NK Celje - NŠ Mura 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 3:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
26.09.2018 20:00 NK Krško - NK Domžale 0:4 (0:2)
27.09.2018 15:30 NK Triglav - NŠ Mura 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje 3:0 (2:0)
20:10 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 2:2 (0:0)
11. Journée
30.09.2018 13:00 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško 1:1 (1:0)
01.10.2018 16:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 NK Aluminij - NK Triglav 2:0 (2:0)
12. Journée
05.10.2018 17:30 NK Krško - Rudar Velenje 0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2018 14:45 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (1:1)
07.10.2018 15:30 NK Triglav - ND Gorica 2:4 (1:1)
13. Journée
20.10.2018 14:00 NŠ Mura - Rudar Velenje 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2018 14:45 NK Celje - NK Krško 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav 2:0 (1:0)
14. Journée
27.10.2018 14:00 NK Triglav - NK Celje 1:2 (0:2)
16:45 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (1:0)
28.10.2018 14:00 NK Krško - NŠ Mura 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij 3:2 (1:1)
07.11.2018 15:10 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 3:1 (2:0)
15. Journée
03.11.2018 18:00 ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje 2:2 (1:1)
04.11.2018 11:45 NK Triglav - NK Krško 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 NK Celje - NK Maribor 0:5 (0:3)
16:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 4:4 (2:3)
18:30 NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura 0:2 (0:1)
16. Journée
10.11.2018 14:00 NŠ Mura - ND Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 NK Maribor - NK Triglav 4:1 (1:1)
11.11.2018 14:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 NK Krško - NK Aluminij 1:3 (0:1)
17. Journée
24.11.2018 NK Maribor - NK Krško -:-
NK Triglav - NK Domžale -:-
NK Celje - Rudar Velenje -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura -:-
ND Gorica - NK Aluminij -:-
18. Journée
01.12.2018 NK Krško - ND Gorica -:-
NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Celje -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Triglav -:-
NK Domžale - NK Maribor -:-
19. Journée
08.12.2018 NK Domžale - NK Krško -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Triglav -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Celje -:-
ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
20. Journée
23.02.2019 NK Krško - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Celje - ND Gorica -:-
NK Triglav - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Maribor - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje -:-
21. Journée
02.03.2019 Rudar Velenje - NK Krško -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Domžale -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Maribor -:-
ND Gorica - NK Triglav -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje -:-
22. Journée
09.03.2019 NK Krško - NK Celje -:-
NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Maribor - ND Gorica -:-
NK Domžale - NK Aluminij -:-
Rudar Velenje - NŠ Mura -:-
23. Journée
16.03.2019 NŠ Mura - NK Krško -:-
NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje -:-
ND Gorica - NK Domžale -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor -:-
NK Celje - NK Triglav -:-
24. Journée
30.03.2019 NK Krško - NK Triglav -:-
NK Maribor - NK Celje -:-
NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij -:-
25. Journée
06.04.2019 NK Aluminij - NK Krško -:-
ND Gorica - NŠ Mura -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje -:-
NK Celje - NK Domžale -:-
NK Triglav - NK Maribor -:-
26. Journée
10.04.2019 NK Krško - NK Maribor -:-
NK Domžale - NK Triglav -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Celje -:-
NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Aluminij - ND Gorica -:-
27. Journée
13.04.2019 ND Gorica - NK Krško -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Celje - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje -:-
NK Maribor - NK Domžale -:-
28. Journée
20.04.2019 NK Krško - NK Domžale -:-
NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje -:-
NK Triglav - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Celje - NK Aluminij -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica -:-
29. Journée
27.04.2019 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško -:-
ND Gorica - NK Celje -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Triglav -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Maribor -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale -:-
30. Journée
01.05.2019 NK Krško - Rudar Velenje -:-
NK Domžale - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Maribor - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Triglav - ND Gorica -:-
NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
31. Journée
04.05.2019 NK Celje - NK Krško -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav -:-
ND Gorica - NK Maribor -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Domžale -:-
NŠ Mura - Rudar Velenje -:-
32. Journée
11.05.2019 NK Krško - NŠ Mura -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Domžale - ND Gorica -:-
NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Triglav - NK Celje -:-
33. Journée
15.05.2019 NK Triglav - NK Krško -:-
NK Celje - NK Maribor -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale -:-
ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje -:-
NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura -:-
34. Journée
18.05.2019 NK Krško - NK Aluminij -:-
NŠ Mura - ND Gorica -:-
Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Domžale - NK Celje -:-
NK Maribor - NK Triglav -:-
35. Journée
22.05.2019 NK Maribor - NK Krško -:-
NK Triglav - NK Domžale -:-
NK Celje - Rudar Velenje -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura -:-
ND Gorica - NK Aluminij -:-
36. Journée
25.05.2019 NK Krško - ND Gorica -:-
NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Celje -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Triglav -:-
NK Domžale - NK Maribor -:-