1. Journée
15.08.2017 17:30 CA Bizertin - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Stade Gabésien - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CO Médenine - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 ES Métlaoui - Stade Tunisien 2:0 (0:0)
16.08.2017 17:30 US Ben Guerdane - Espérance Zarzis 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club Africain - AS Gabès 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
19.08.2017 17:30 JS Kairouan - ES Métlaoui 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Stade Gabésien - CO Médenine 1:0 (0:0)
20.08.2017 17:30 Stade Tunisien - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Espérance Zarzis - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Gabès 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Monastir - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
25.08.2017 17:00 US Ben Guerdane - CO Médenine 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 AS Gabès - Espérance Zarzis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Gabésien 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 US Monastir - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 4:0 (3:0)
20:10 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:1)
4. Journée
09.09.2017 17:00 CO Médenine - CA Bizertin 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 JS Kairouan - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Gabésien - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:3 (0:0)
22:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Gabès 1:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017 17:00 Stade Tunisien - US Monastir 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Espérance Zarzis - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
16.09.2017 16:00 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 US Monastir - JS Kairouan 2:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 16:00 AS Gabès - CO Médenine 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Tunisien - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (1:0)
25.10.2017 14:00 Club Africain - Stade Gabésien rep.
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance de Tunis rep.
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Métlaoui rep.
6. Journée
14.10.2017 15:30 CO Médenine - US Monastir 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2017 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain rep.
ES Métlaoui - Étoile du Sahel rep.
15:30 US Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Stade Gabésien - AS Gabès 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée
21.10.2017 15:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Monastir -:-
15:00 AS Gabès - ES Métlaoui -:-
22.10.2017 Étoile du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Espérance Zarzis - Club Africain -:-
15:00 US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan -:-
15:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Gabésien -:-
15:00 CO Médenine - Stade Tunisien -:-
8. Journée
27.10.2017 Club Africain - Étoile du Sahel -:-
JS Kairouan - CO Médenine -:-
ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin -:-
US Monastir - Espérance Zarzis -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - AS Gabès -:-
Stade Gabésien - US Ben Guerdane -:-
Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis -:-
9. Journée
05.11.2017 US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir -:-
CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien -:-
CO Médenine - Club Africain -:-
Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Étoile du Sahel - Stade Gabésien -:-
AS Gabès - JS Kairouan -:-
Espérance Zarzis - ES Métlaoui -:-
10. Journée
12.11.2017 Club Africain - US Ben Guerdane -:-
JS Kairouan - Étoile du Sahel -:-
ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis -:-
US Monastir - CA Bizertin -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - CO Médenine -:-
Stade Gabésien - Espérance Zarzis -:-
Stade Tunisien - AS Gabès -:-
11. Journée
19.11.2017 Espérance Zarzis - JS Kairouan -:-
US Ben Guerdane - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Espérance de Tunis - Stade Gabésien -:-
CA Bizertin - Club Africain -:-
CO Médenine - ES Métlaoui -:-
AS Gabès - US Monastir -:-
Étoile du Sahel - Stade Tunisien -:-
12. Journée
26.11.2017 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CA Bizertin -:-
Espérance de Tunis - Espérance Zarzis -:-
ES Métlaoui - Club Africain -:-
CO Médenine - Étoile du Sahel -:-
Stade Gabésien - US Monastir -:-
US Ben Guerdane - AS Gabès -:-
JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien -:-
13. Journée
03.12.2017 JS Kairouan - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Espérance Zarzis - CO Médenine -:-
US Monastir - ES Métlaoui -:-
Étoile du Sahel - US Ben Guerdane -:-
Stade Tunisien - Stade Gabésien -:-
AS Gabès - CA Bizertin -:-