1. Journée
15.08.2017 17:30 CA Bizertin - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Stade Gabésien - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CO Médenine - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 ES Métlaoui - Stade Tunisien 2:0 (0:0)
16.08.2017 17:30 US Ben Guerdane - Espérance Zarzis 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club Africain - AS Gabès 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
19.08.2017 17:30 JS Kairouan - ES Métlaoui 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Stade Gabésien - CO Médenine 1:0 (0:0)
20.08.2017 17:30 Stade Tunisien - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Espérance Zarzis - CA Bizertin 0:2
20:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Gabès 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Monastir - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
25.08.2017 17:00 US Ben Guerdane - CO Médenine 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 AS Gabès - Espérance Zarzis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Gabésien 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 US Monastir - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 4:0 (3:0)
20:10 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:1)
4. Journée
09.09.2017 17:00 CO Médenine - CA Bizertin 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 JS Kairouan - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Gabésien - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:3 (0:0)
22:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Gabès 1:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017 17:00 Stade Tunisien - US Monastir 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Espérance Zarzis - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
16.09.2017 16:00 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 US Monastir - JS Kairouan 2:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 16:00 AS Gabès - CO Médenine 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Tunisien - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (1:0)
26.11.2017 14:00 Club Africain - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
19:10 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
14.10.2017 15:30 CO Médenine - US Monastir 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2017 15:30 US Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Stade Gabésien - AS Gabès 1:1 (0:0)
03.12.2017 13:00 ES Métlaoui - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
21.10.2017 15:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Monastir 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Gabès - ES Métlaoui 5:1 (2:1)
22.10.2017 15:00 US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Gabésien 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 CO Médenine - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (0:0)
10.12.2017 14:00 Espérance Zarzis - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (1:1)
8. Journée
28.10.2017 20:00 US Monastir - Espérance Zarzis 3:0 (2:0)
29.10.2017 14:00 JS Kairouan - CO Médenine 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Gabésien - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (1:0)
16.12.2017 14:00 Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - AS Gabès 1:1 (1:1)
17.12.2017 14:00 ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Club Africain - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
04.11.2017 14:00 Espérance Zarzis - ES Métlaoui 1:3 (0:0)
05.11.2017 14:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Gabès - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
23.12.2017 13:00 CO Médenine - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (1:0)
24.12.2017 13:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - Stade Gabésien 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
16.11.2017 14:00 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Stade Gabésien - Espérance Zarzis 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Tunisien - AS Gabès 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CO Médenine 1:0 (0:0)
17.11.2017 14:00 JS Kairouan - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Club Africain - US Ben Guerdane 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 US Monastir - CA Bizertin 1:1 (0:0)
11. Journée
21.11.2017 14:00 Espérance de Tunis - Stade Gabésien 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 CO Médenine - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Gabès - US Monastir 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Étoile du Sahel - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (0:0)
22.11.2017 14:00 Espérance Zarzis - JS Kairouan 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 CA Bizertin - Club Africain 3:1 (1:0)
12. Journée
29.11.2017 14:00 Espérance de Tunis - Espérance Zarzis 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Club Africain 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 CO Médenine - Étoile du Sahel 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:2)
30.11.2017 13:15 Stade Gabésien - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - AS Gabès 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CA Bizertin 3:1 (0:1)
13. Journée
06.12.2017 14:00 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Espérance Zarzis - CO Médenine 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Monastir - ES Métlaoui 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Stade Tunisien - Stade Gabésien 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Gabès - CA Bizertin 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (2:0)
07.12.2017 14:00 JS Kairouan - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (1:0)
14. Journée
27.12.2017 14:00 Étoile du Sahel - CA Bizertin 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - CO Médenine 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 US Monastir - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (1:0)
28.12.2017 14:00 JS Kairouan - Stade Gabésien 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stade Tunisien - ES Métlaoui 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 AS Gabès - Club Africain 1:0 (1:0)
14:20 Espérance Zarzis - US Ben Guerdane 0:2
15. Journée
20.01.2018 14:00 CA Bizertin - Espérance Zarzis 1:2 (0:1)
21.01.2018 13:00 US Ben Guerdane - Espérance de Tunis 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - JS Kairouan 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 CO Médenine - Stade Gabésien 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 AS Gabès - Étoile du Sahel 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Club Africain - US Monastir 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien 4:1 (3:0)
16. Journée
27.01.2018 13:45 Espérance de Tunis - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 CO Médenine - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Stade Gabésien - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
28.01.2018 14:00 Espérance Zarzis - AS Gabès 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Tunisien - Club Africain 1:2 (0:1)
14:45 JS Kairouan - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:1 (0:1)
17. Journée
31.01.2018 13:00 AS Gabès - Espérance de Tunis 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 CA Bizertin - CO Médenine 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Club Africain - JS Kairouan 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - ES Métlaoui 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Gabésien 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Monastir - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance Zarzis 3:1 (3:0)
18. Journée
10.02.2018 13:30 JS Kairouan - US Monastir 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 CO Médenine - AS Gabès 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
11.02.2018 14:00 Espérance Zarzis - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Stade Gabésien - Club Africain 0:1 (0:1)
13.02.2018 14:00 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
15.02.2018 14:00 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel 3:2 (1:2)
19. Journée
17.02.2018 14:00 AS Gabès - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Monastir - CO Médenine 1:0 (1:0)
18.02.2018 12:30 Stade Tunisien - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 CA Bizertin - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Espérance Zarzis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Club Africain - Espérance de Tunis 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - ES Métlaoui 3:0 (3:0)
20. Journée
01.03.2018 14:00 Club Africain - Espérance Zarzis 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 JS Kairouan - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
02.03.2018 14:30 ES Métlaoui - AS Gabès 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Stade Gabésien - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Tunisien - CO Médenine 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Monastir - Espérance de Tunis 0:2
21. Journée
10.03.2018 14:00 AS Gabès - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 CO Médenine - JS Kairouan 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 CA Bizertin - ES Métlaoui 1:2 (1:2)
11.03.2018 14:30 Espérance Zarzis - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Ben Guerdane - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Étoile du Sahel - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0)
19:10 Espérance de Tunis - Stade Tunisien 3:0 (2:0)
22. Journée
31.03.2018 15:00 Stade Gabésien - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 JS Kairouan - AS Gabès 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Stade Tunisien - CA Bizertin 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Club Africain - CO Médenine 1:1 (1:0)
01.04.2018 15:30 ES Métlaoui - Espérance Zarzis 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 US Monastir - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (1:0)
23. Journée
08.04.2018 16:00 Espérance Zarzis - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Gabès - Stade Tunisien 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 CO Médenine - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:5 (0:0)
16:00 Étoile du Sahel - JS Kairouan 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - Club Africain 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CA Bizertin - US Monastir 1:0 (1:0)
20:10 Espérance de Tunis - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
24. Journée
15.04.2018 16:00 Stade Gabésien - Espérance de Tunis 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 ES Métlaoui - CO Médenine 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 US Monastir - AS Gabès 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stade Tunisien - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 JS Kairouan - Espérance Zarzis 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Africain - CA Bizertin 0:2 (0:0)
25. Journée
27.04.2018 16:30 Espérance Zarzis - Espérance de Tunis 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Club Africain - ES Métlaoui 5:1 (2:0)
16:30 Étoile du Sahel - CO Médenine 4:0 (0:0)
16:30 Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouan 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Monastir - Stade Gabésien 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 AS Gabès - US Ben Guerdane 0:3 (0:1)
26. Journée
10.05.2018 16:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CO Médenine - Espérance Zarzis 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 ES Métlaoui - US Monastir 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Ben Guerdane - Étoile du Sahel 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Stade Gabésien - Stade Tunisien 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 CA Bizertin - AS Gabès 3:2 (1:2)
18:15 Espérance de Tunis - JS Kairouan 2:2 (1:1)