1. Journée
16.07.2017 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Mariupol - NK Veres 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - FK Stal Kamjanske 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Aleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
18.07.2017 18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (2:1)
2. Journée
22.07.2017 16:00 NK Veres - FC Aleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Stal Kamjanske 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
23.07.2017 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - FK Mariupol 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Olimpik Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
29.07.2017 16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 5:0 (1:0)
30.07.2017 16:00 FK Mariupol - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Aleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - NK Veres 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
05.08.2017 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Stal Kamjanske 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 3:1 (2:0)
06.08.2017 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Aleksandriya 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - NK Veres 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
5. Journée
11.08.2017 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3:0 (0:0)
12.08.2017 16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 NK Veres - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Aleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
13.08.2017 16:00 FK Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
19.08.2017 18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - NK Veres 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2017 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FC Aleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Mariupol 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Stal Kamjanske 4:1 (3:0)
7. Journée
26.08.2017 16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2017 FK Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev rep.
16:00 NK Veres - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 FC Aleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 5:0 (4:0)
8. Journée
09.09.2017 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
10.09.2017 13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - NK Veres 1:6 (0:2)
16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FC Aleksandriya 3:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
16.09.2017 13:00 FC Aleksandriya - FK Stal Kamjanske 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 FK Mariupol - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Veres - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
23.09.2017 13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:4 (1:3)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - NK Veres 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2017 13:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Mariupol - FC Aleksandriya 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
30.09.2017 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Mariupol 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2017 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 NK Veres - FK Stal Kamjanske 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 4:4 (0:3)
12. Journée
13.10.2017 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 3:2 (2:1)
14.10.2017 16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 NK Veres - FK Mariupol 1:1 (0:0)
15.10.2017 13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (2:0)
13. Journée
21.10.2017 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - NK Veres 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
22.10.2017 13:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mariupol - Zorya Lugansk 2:5 (2:3)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
28.10.2017 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Stal Kamjanske 1:1 (1:0)
29.10.2017 13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Aleksandriya 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 NK Veres - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
30.10.2017 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
04.11.2017 13:00 NK Veres - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
05.11.2017 13:00 FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:3 (1:0)
16. Journée
17.11.2017 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya 1:2 (1:2)
18.11.2017 13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - NK Veres 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:1)
19.11.2017 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Stal Kamjanske 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (0:0)
17. Journée
25.11.2017 13:00 FK Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:4 (1:2)
26.11.2017 13:00 NK Veres - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Stal Kamjanske - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (0:0)
18. Journée
02.12.2017 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Veres 2:0 (0:0)
03.12.2017 13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FK Stal Kamjanske 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk interrompu
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Aleksandriya 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol 5:1 (2:1)
19. Journée
09.12.2017 13:00 NK Veres - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FK Mariupol - FK Stal Kamjanske 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:4 (1:3)
10.12.2017 13:00 FC Aleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (0:0)
20. Journée
17.02.2018 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FK Mariupol -:-
FK Stal Kamjanske - FC Aleksandriya -:-
Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
Vorskla Poltava - NK Veres -:-
Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
21. Journée
24.02.2018 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava -:-
NK Veres - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Olimpik Donetsk - FK Stal Kamjanske -:-
FC Aleksandriya - FK Mariupol -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi -:-
22. Journée
03.03.2018 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Aleksandriya -:-
FK Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
FK Stal Kamjanske - NK Veres -:-
Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-