1. Journée
22.07.2018 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Mariupol 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FC Aleksandriya 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Lviv 0:2 (0:1)
23.07.2018 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
25.07.2018 18:00 Desna Chernigov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
28.07.2018 16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
29.07.2018 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Mariupol - Desna Chernigov 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (3:0)
3. Journée
03.08.2018 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
04.08.2018 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:0)
05.08.2018 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Mariupol 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - FC Aleksandriya 0:2 (0:1)
4. Journée
10.08.2018 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
11.08.2018 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 4:1 (0:1)
12.08.2018 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Desna Chernigov 1:0 (0:0)
26.09.2018 16:00 FK Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
5. Journée
17.08.2018 18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:1)
18.08.2018 16:00 FK Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FC Aleksandriya 1:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 16:00 Desna Chernigov - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Mariupol 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée
24.08.2018 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:5 (1:4)
25.08.2018 16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
26.08.2018 18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 FK Mariupol - FK Lviv 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:1)
7. Journée
31.08.2018 18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (0:0)
01.09.2018 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 2:0 (1:0)
02.09.2018 13:00 Desna Chernigov - Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Lviv - FC Aleksandriya 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:2)
8. Journée
14.09.2018 18:00 Desna Chernigov - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
15.09.2018 13:00 FC Aleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2018 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Mariupol 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée
22.09.2018 13:00 FK Mariupol - FC Aleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Lviv - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 1:3 (0:1)
23.09.2018 16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Desna Chernigov 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
28.09.2018 18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:6 (0:5)
29.09.2018 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya 2:3 (2:1)
30.09.2018 13:00 Desna Chernigov - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
06.10.2018 13:00 FK Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa 3:2 (1:1)
07.10.2018 13:00 FK Lviv - Desna Chernigov 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
12. Journée
19.10.2018 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 1:0 (0:0)
20.10.2018 13:00 FK Mariupol - Zorya Lugansk 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
21.10.2018 13:00 FK Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Aleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (2:0)
13. Journée
27.10.2018 13:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Mariupol 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Aleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
28.10.2018 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:1)
14. Journée
03.11.2018 13:00 FK Mariupol - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:2 (0:1)
04.11.2018 13:00 FC Aleksandriya - Desna Chernigov 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:1)
15. Journée
10.11.2018 13:00 FK Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - FC Aleksandriya 0:3 (0:1)
11.11.2018 16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
16. Journée
23.11.2018 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Lviv -:-
24.11.2018 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Desna Chernigov -:-
13:00 FK Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava -:-
25.11.2018 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk -:-
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev -:-
18:30 FC Aleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev -:-
17. Journée
01.12.2018 18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv -:-
18:00 Desna Chernigov - Zorya Lugansk -:-
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
18:00 FK Lviv - FK Mariupol -:-
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Aleksandriya -:-
18. Journée
08.12.2018 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava -:-
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev -:-
18:00 FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Desna Chernigov -:-
18:00 FC Aleksandriya - FK Lviv -:-
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev -:-
19. Journée
23.02.2019 18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Desna Chernigov -:-
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk -:-
18:00 FK Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
18:00 FK Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya -:-
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv -:-
20. Journée
02.03.2019 18:00 Desna Chernigov - Dinamo Kiev -:-
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Lviv -:-
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev -:-
18:00 FC Aleksandriya - FK Mariupol -:-
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava -:-
21. Journée
09.03.2019 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev -:-
18:00 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk -:-
18:00 FK Mariupol - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
18:00 FC Aleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv -:-
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Desna Chernigov -:-
22. Journée
16.03.2019 18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava -:-
18:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Lviv -:-
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Aleksandriya -:-
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Mariupol -:-
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev -:-
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-