1. Journée
10.03.1991 FC Ararat - Dinamo Minsk 1:0
CSKA Moskva - Metalist Kharkov 4:0
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 0:0
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
11.03.1991 Dinamo Kiev - Torpedo Moskva 1:3
Dinamo Moskva - Shakhtyor Donetsk 1:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Spartak Moskva 2:1
2. Journée
15.03.1991 FC Ararat - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0
Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtyor Donetsk 0:0
16.03.1991 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:1
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Dinamo Minsk 0:2
Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:2
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 1:2
3. Journée
23.03.1991 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Moskva 3:0
Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 5:1
Metalist Kharkov - FC Ararat 0:1
Shakhtyor Donetsk - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1
24.03.1991 Spartak Moskva - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 1:0
Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:2
Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:1
4. Journée
29.03.1991 Lokomotiv Moskva - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
30.03.1991 Shakhtyor Donetsk - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 0:0
Torpedo Moskva - FC Ararat 2:0
Metalist Kharkov - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:0
31.03.1991 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Dinamo Moskva 1:0
Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moskva 0:1
03.07.1991 Spartak Moskva - Pakhtakor Tashkent 4:0
5. Journée
04.04.1991 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Minsk 2:1
Dinamo Moskva - Metalist Kharkov 2:1
05.04.1991 CSKA Moskva - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 1:0
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Shakhtyor Donetsk 1:1
FC Ararat - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Torpedo Moskva 1:1
26.07.1991 Dinamo Kiev - Spartak Moskva 2:3
6. Journée
08.04.1991 Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Minsk 1:1
09.04.1991 CSKA Moskva - Chernomorets Odessa 4:3
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtyor Donetsk 0:0
FC Ararat - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 1:0
Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:1
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - Torpedo Moskva 0:0
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0
24.06.1991 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Spartak Moskva 3:3
7. Journée
20.04.1991 Spartak Moskva - FC Ararat 3:2
Torpedo Moskva - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
21.04.1991 Shakhtyor Donetsk - CSKA Moskva 1:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:3
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:0
Dinamo Minsk - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 2:2
Metalist Kharkov - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:1
23.04.1991 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
8. Journée
19.03.1991 Shakhtyor Donetsk - FC Ararat 2:0
27.04.1991 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:1
Metalist Kharkov - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 0:0
28.04.1991 Dinamo Minsk - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:2
29.04.1991 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:0
9. Journée
02.05.1991 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1
Shakhtyor Donetsk - Spartak Moskva 1:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 0:0
Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 0:2
Dinamo Minsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
Dinamo Moskva - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:1
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - Dinamo Kiev 2:1
03.05.1991 CSKA Moskva - FC Ararat 2:1
10. Journée
25.04.1991 Shakhtyor Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:2
06.05.1991 FC Ararat - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:0
Spartak Moskva - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 1:0
Dinamo Kiev - Dinamo Moskva 2:1
Pakhtakor Tashkent - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 2:2
Metalist Kharkov - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1
07.05.1991 Metalurg Zaporizhya - CSKA Moskva 0:0
Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Minsk 0:1
11. Journée
13.05.1991 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Minsk 2:0
Metalist Kharkov - Torpedo Moskva 0:2
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - Dinamo Moskva 2:1
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dinamo Kiev 2:0
14.05.1991 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - FC Ararat 1:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Spartak Moskva 1:1
23.06.1991 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Shakhtyor Donetsk 3:1
12. Journée
09.05.1991 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
17.05.1991 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Torpedo Moskva 0:0
18.05.1991 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1
Shakhtyor Donetsk - Dinamo Minsk 2:0
Dinamo Moskva - FC Ararat 1:0
Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - CSKA Moskva 2:2
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:0
13. Journée
31.05.1991 Lokomotiv Moskva - Shakhtyor Donetsk 0:0
01.06.1991 Torpedo Moskva - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
Metalist Kharkov - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 1:1
02.06.1991 CSKA Moskva - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Moskva 2:0
Spartak Vladikavkaz - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 2:0
FC Ararat - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moskva 1:0
14. Journée
04.06.1991 Lokomotiv Moskva - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
05.06.1991 Metalurg Zaporizhya - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 2:0
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
Dinamo Minsk - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 4:1
Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtyor Donetsk 2:2
Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:1
FC Ararat - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1
06.06.1991 CSKA Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 3:1
15. Journée
19.06.1991 Spartak Moskva - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
Shakhtyor Donetsk - Torpedo Moskva 2:2
Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Minsk 1:1
Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0
Dinamo Kiev - CSKA Moskva 2:2
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - FC Ararat 2:1
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
20.06.1991 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Vladikavkaz 3:1
16. Journée
25.06.1991 Lokomotiv Moskva - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1
26.06.1991 Torpedo Moskva - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 1:0
27.06.1991 CSKA Moskva - Shakhtyor Donetsk 3:4
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:4
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 1:1
Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Moskva 1:0
FC Ararat - Spartak Moskva 2:1
Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
17. Journée
29.06.1991 Lokomotiv Moskva - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 2:0
30.06.1991 Torpedo Moskva - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0
01.07.1991 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
Shakhtyor Donetsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:0
Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - CSKA Moskva 2:2
Dinamo Minsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Moskva 0:1
05.10.1991 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Ararat 5:0
18. Journée
06.07.1991 Chernomorets Odessa - CSKA Moskva 1:1
Spartak Moskva - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:1
07.07.1991 Shakhtyor Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 1:4
Dinamo Kiev - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - Dinamo Minsk 2:1
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metalist Kharkov 4:2
26.07.1991 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - FC Ararat 1:0
19. Journée
04.07.1991 SKA Pamir Dushanbe - Metalist Kharkov 2:2
11.07.1991 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:1
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dinamo Minsk 1:1
12.07.1991 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Torpedo Moskva 0:0
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2
Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 6:1
Dinamo Kiev - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 2:0
17.08.1991 FC Ararat - Shakhtyor Donetsk 2:1
20. Journée
19.07.1991 FC Ararat - CSKA Moskva 0:1
22.07.1991 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
23.07.1991 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:0
Spartak Moskva - Shakhtyor Donetsk 3:1
Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Moskva 0:0
Dinamo Kiev - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:3
24.07.1991 Dinamo Moskva - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 0:0
08.08.1991 Lokomotiv Moskva - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
21. Journée
30.07.1991 Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Ararat 2:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtyor Donetsk 1:1
Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Spartak Moskva 0:2
Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Kiev 1:0
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
31.07.1991 Torpedo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 5:0
Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Minsk 0:0
02.08.1991 CSKA Moskva - Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:0
22. Journée
04.08.1991 Torpedo Moskva - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0
05.08.1991 Spartak Moskva - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
Shakhtyor Donetsk - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 0:1
Dinamo Kiev - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 2:0
06.08.1991 Spartak Vladikavkaz - CSKA Moskva 1:1
07.08.1991 FC Ararat - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dinamo Moskva 1:2
23. Journée
03.08.1991 FC Ararat - Dinamo Moskva 1:1
13.08.1991 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 2:1
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:0
Dinamo Minsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
Torpedo Moskva - Shakhtyor Donetsk 2:0
14.08.1991 Metalist Kharkov - Spartak Moskva 1:3
CSKA Moskva - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 2:1
14.10.1991 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 0:2
24. Journée
31.08.1991 Shakhtyor Donetsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Torpedo Moskva 2:1
Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:0
Dinamo Moskva - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
Dinamo Kiev - FC Ararat 4:3
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:0
Pakhtakor Tashkent - CSKA Moskva 0:0
01.09.1991 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Minsk 4:0
25. Journée
07.09.1991 Torpedo Moskva - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 1:0
08.09.1991 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Kiev 0:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:0
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Dinamo Moskva 1:2
FC Ararat - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 2:1
Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Donetsk 3:0
Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1
09.09.1991 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:2
26. Journée
13.09.1991 Torpedo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:2
Dinamo Kiev - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:1
14.09.1991 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 7:1
Shakhtyor Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:3
Chernomorets Odessa - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0
Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:1
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0
Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC Ararat 3:1
27. Journée
27.09.1991 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:3
28.09.1991 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 3:2
FC Ararat - Metalist Kharkov 2:1
Dinamo Moskva - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
Dinamo Kiev - Dinamo Minsk 3:1
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - Spartak Moskva 2:2
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Shakhtyor Donetsk 4:1
05.10.1991 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moskva 1:0
28. Journée
Dinamo Moskva - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 6:2
18.10.1991 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Minsk 3:1
19.10.1991 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Metalist Kharkov 1:0
FC Ararat - Torpedo Moskva 0:0
Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
SKA Pamir Dushanbe - Shakhtyor Donetsk 0:0
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Spartak Moskva 1:0
29. Journée
27.10.1991 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:0
Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1
Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 1:2
Shakhtyor Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
Chernomorets Odessa - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:0
Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 1:2
Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 0:1
Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ararat 0:0
30. Journée
31.10.1991 Shakhtyor Donetsk - Dinamo Moskva 2:3
02.11.1991 Spartak Moskva - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1
Chernomorets Odessa - SKA Pamir Dushanbe 1:0
Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:3
Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:2
Dinamo Minsk - FC Ararat 0:0
Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Kiev 1:0
Metalist Kharkov - CSKA Moskva 3:2