1. Journée
19.08.2017 20:30 Racing Club - CA Cerro 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Boston River - Plaza Colonia 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Nacional - CA Juventud 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 CA Fénix - Sud América 2:3 (1:1)
20.08.2017 20:30 El Tanque Sisley - CA Peñarol 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 Liverpool FC - River Plate 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting 2:2 (1:1)
2. Journée
26.08.2017 20:30 CA Cerro - Defensor Sporting 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 CA Juventud - CA Fénix 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 River Plate - Boston River 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 CA Peñarol - Liverpool FC 2:1 (0:0)
27.08.2017 20:30 Sud América - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Danubio FC - Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Racing Club - El Tanque Sisley 0:2 (0:1)
3. Journée
02.09.2017 21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - River Plate 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 CA Fénix - Danubio FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - CA Juventud 2:1 (1:0)
03.09.2017 00:00 Nacional - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - CA Cerro 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Liverpool FC - Racing Club 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Sud América 3:2 (1:1)
04.09.2017 00:00 Boston River - CA Peñarol 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
09.09.2017 21:00 CA Juventud - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Danubio FC - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
10.09.2017 00:00 CA Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
12.09.2017 21:00 CA Cerro - Sud América 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - CA Fénix 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 River Plate - Nacional 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Racing Club - Boston River 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
5. Journée
16.09.2017 21:00 Liverpool FC - CA Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Club 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 CA Fénix - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Danubio FC 1:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 21:00 Nacional - CA Peñarol 0:2 (0:0)
18.09.2017 21:00 Boston River - El Tanque Sisley 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sud América - CA Juventud 1:1 (1:1)
6. Journée
23.09.2017 21:00 River Plate - Rampla Juniors 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Liverpool FC - Boston River 1:2 (1:1)
24.09.2017 01:00 Racing Club - Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
07.10.2017 23:00 CA Peñarol - CA Fénix 3:0 (2:0)
08.10.2017 21:30 CA Cerro - CA Juventud 3:2 (1:2)
21:30 Danubio FC - Sud América 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 El Tanque Sisley - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
7. Journée
14.10.2017 20:30 Defensor Sporting - River Plate 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 CA Fénix - Racing Club 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Rampla Juniors - CA Peñarol 1:4 (0:2)
15.10.2017 21:30 Boston River - CA Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool FC 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 Nacional - El Tanque Sisley 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Sud América - Plaza Colonia 2:2 (1:0)
21:30 CA Juventud - Danubio FC 2:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
21.10.2017 Plaza Colonia - CA Juventud rep.
River Plate - Sud América rep.
Racing Club - Rampla Juniors rep.
Liverpool FC - Nacional rep.
22.10.2017 CA Cerro - Danubio FC rep.
CA Peñarol - Defensor Sporting rep.
El Tanque Sisley - CA Fénix rep.
Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers rep.
9. Journée
28.10.2017 20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Cerro -:-
20:00 Nacional - Boston River -:-
20:00 CA Fénix - Liverpool FC -:-
20:00 Rampla Juniors - El Tanque Sisley -:-
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Racing Club -:-
20:00 Sud América - CA Peñarol -:-
20:00 CA Juventud - River Plate -:-
20:00 Danubio FC - Plaza Colonia -:-
10. Journée
29.10.2017 21:00 CA Cerro - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 River Plate - Danubio FC -:-
21:00 CA Peñarol - CA Juventud -:-
21:00 Racing Club - Sud América -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Boston River - CA Fénix -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional -:-
11. Journée
02.11.2017 21:00 Nacional - CA Cerro -:-
21:00 CA Fénix - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Boston River -:-
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 Sud América - El Tanque Sisley -:-
21:00 CA Juventud - Racing Club -:-
21:00 Danubio FC - CA Peñarol -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - River Plate -:-
12. Journée
05.11.2017 21:00 CA Cerro - River Plate -:-
21:00 CA Peñarol - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 Racing Club - Danubio FC -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - CA Juventud -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Sud América -:-
21:00 Boston River - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Nacional - CA Fénix -:-
13. Journée
12.11.2017 21:00 CA Fénix - CA Cerro -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Nacional -:-
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 Sud América - Boston River -:-
21:00 CA Juventud - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 Danubio FC - El Tanque Sisley -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Racing Club -:-
21:00 River Plate - CA Peñarol -:-
14. Journée
19.11.2017 21:00 CA Cerro - CA Peñarol -:-
21:00 Racing Club - River Plate -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Danubio FC -:-
21:00 Boston River - CA Juventud -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Sud América -:-
21:00 Nacional - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 CA Fénix - Rampla Juniors -:-
15. Journée
26.11.2017 21:00 Rampla Juniors - CA Cerro -:-
21:00 Defensor Sporting - CA Fénix -:-
21:00 Sud América - Nacional -:-
21:00 CA Juventud - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 Danubio FC - Boston River -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 River Plate - El Tanque Sisley -:-
21:00 CA Peñarol - Racing Club -:-