1. Journée
03.03.2017 11:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Dinamo Samarqand 0:2
12:00 PFK Mashal - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:1
04.03.2017 11:30 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
12:00 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Obod Tashkent 2:1
12:30 Buxoro FK - Olmaliq FK 1:0
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - So'g'diyona Jizzax 1:0
2. Journée
08.03.2017 11:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So'g'diyona Jizzax 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Sho'rtan G'uzor 3:0 (1:0)
09.03.2017 12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Olmaliq FK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2017 12:00 PFK Mashal - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
12:00 Obod Tashkent - FK Qo'qon 1912 1:1
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
3. Journée
12.03.2017 13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 0:1
16.03.2017 13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:1 (0:1)
18.03.2017 12:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
13:00 Sho'rtan G'uzor - PFK Mashal 0:2
13:00 Buxoro FK - Obod Tashkent 0:1
13:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Olmaliq FK 3:2
30.06.2017 16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 3:1 (0:1)
04.07.2017 16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 3:2 (1:1)
4. Journée
30.03.2017 14:00 Obod Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - So'g'diyona Jizzax 4:0 (2:0)
31.03.2017 13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Navbahor Namangan 0:1
13:30 PFK Mashal - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:0
13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Sho'rtan G'uzor 4:2
13:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Qo'qon 1912 1:2
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Olmaliq FK 5:0
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK 0:1
5. Journée
06.04.2017 14:00 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1 (0:1)
07.04.2017 13:30 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Dinamo Samarqand 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - PFK Mashal 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Obod Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Buxoro FK - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
14.04.2017 14:00 Obod Tashkent - Olmaliq FK 0:1
14:30 PFK Mashal - FK Qo'qon 1912 1:1
15.04.2017 13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 0:0
14:00 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:0
14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Buxoro FK 3:1
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 2:1
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So'g'diyona Jizzax 1:1
16.04.2017 14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2
7. Journée
20.04.2017 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 1:1 (1:1)
21.04.2017 15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2
22.04.2017 14:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 3:0
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Sho'rtan G'uzor 1:0
14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Obod Tashkent 1:0
15:00 Buxoro FK - PFK Mashal 2:2
15:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1
15:00 Olmaliq FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0
8. Journée
28.04.2017 14:30 PFK Mashal - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
29.04.2017 13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro FK 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - So'g'diyona Jizzax 2:2
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Olmaliq FK 1:1
14:30 Sho'rtan G'uzor - FK Qo'qon 1912 2:3
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Obod Tashkent 7:0
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
9. Journée
03.05.2017 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1
04.05.2017 15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:2
06.05.2017 14:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
14:00 Obod Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1
15:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - PFK Mashal 3:0
15:00 Buxoro FK - Sho'rtan G'uzor 2:0
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0
15:30 Olmaliq FK - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0
10. Journée
12.05.2017 14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - So'g'diyona Jizzax 3:1
14:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Obod Tashkent 1:0
15:00 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - FK Qo'qon 1912 1:1
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 2:1
13.05.2017 14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
15:00 PFK Mashal - Olmaliq FK 0:0
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
11. Journée
17.05.2017 14:30 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
18.05.2017 15:00 Obod Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1
15:30 Nasaf Qarshi - PFK Mashal 1:0
15:30 Olmaliq FK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
15:30 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 3:3
16:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Sho'rtan G'uzor 1:0
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:2
12. Journée
26.05.2017 14:45 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
15:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Buxoro FK 2:1
15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1
15:30 PFK Mashal - Obod Tashkent 3:0
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So'g'diyona Jizzax 3:2
27.05.2017 15:30 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Olmaliq FK 0:1
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 4:0
13. Journée
14.06.2017 15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Dinamo Samarqand 2:3
15:30 Obod Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 1:4
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - PFK Mashal 2:0
16:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
15.06.2017 16:00 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
16:00 Olmaliq FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:0
16:00 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2
16.06.2017 16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Qo'qon 1912 2:1 (1:1)
14. Journée
19.06.2017 15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 PFK Mashal - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:2
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 2:1
20.06.2017 15:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - So'g'diyona Jizzax 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Obod Tashkent 2:0
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Olmaliq FK 1:1
16:00 Buxoro FK - Bunyodkor PFK 4:2
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0
15. Journée
24.06.2017 15:30 Obod Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:4
25.06.2017 15:15 Dinamo Samarqand - PFK Mashal 0:0
15:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod 0:2
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Sho'rtan G'uzor 2:0
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 4:0
16:00 Olmaliq FK - FK Qo'qon 1912 0:0
16:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Buxoro FK 1:2
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0
16. Journée
05.08.2017 14:30 Obod Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekobod 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Sho'rtan G'uzor 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Olmaliq FK - Buxoro FK 1:1 (0:0)
06.08.2017 16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Qo'qon 1912 3:0 (2:0)
07.08.2017 16:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - PFK Mashal 1:1 (0:0)
17. Journée
11.08.2017 16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Olmaliq FK 1:0 (1:0)
12.08.2017 14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - PFK Mashal 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Obod Tashkent 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 6:0 (0:0)
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:4 (0:2)
18. Journée
18.08.2017 15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1 (0:1)
19.08.2017 14:30 Obod Tashkent - Buxoro FK 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 PFK Mashal - Sho'rtan G'uzor 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Navbahor Namangan 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Qo'qon 1912 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Olmaliq FK - So'g'diyona Jizzax 2:1 (2:0)
19. Journée
26.08.2017 14:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Metallurg Bekobod 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Navbahor Namangan - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Obod Tashkent 2:0 (1:0)
26.09.2017 14:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Nasaf Qarshi 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Olmaliq FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - PFK Mashal 3:1 (2:0)
20. Journée
07.09.2017 13:00 Obod Tashkent - So'g'diyona Jizzax 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 Dinamo Samarqand - FK Qo'qon 1912 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Buxoro FK 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 PFK Mashal - Navbahor Namangan 2:1 (1:1)
08.09.2017 15:45 Nasaf Qarshi - Olmaliq FK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Sho'rtan G'uzor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 3:3 (0:2)
09.09.2017 13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:3 (1:2)
21. Journée
15.09.2017 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0 (1:0)
16.09.2017 13:30 FK Qo'qon 1912 - PFK Mashal 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Buxoro FK - Dinamo Samarqand 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Sho'rtan G'uzor 3:0 (2:0)
17.09.2017 14:30 Olmaliq FK - Obod Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
21.09.2017 13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Navbahor Namangan 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2017 13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo'qon 1912 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Obod Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - So'g'diyona Jizzax 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 PFK Mashal - Buxoro FK 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Olmaliq FK 2:2 (0:1)
23. Journée
29.09.2017 13:00 Obod Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:3 (0:1)
30.09.2017 13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Sho'rtan G'uzor 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - PFK Mashal 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Dinamo Samarqand 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olmaliq FK - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0 (1:0)
01.10.2017 15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:0 (0:0)
24. Journée
13.10.2017 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Obod Tashkent rep.
12:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Olmaliq FK 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 PFK Mashal - So'g'diyona Jizzax 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Nasaf Qarshi 0:3 (0:2)
14.10.2017 12:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Buxoro FK 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Qo'qon 1912 2:0 (1:0)
25. Journée
21.10.2017 Olmaliq FK - PFK Mashal -:-
So'g'diyona Jizzax - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - Sho'rtan G'uzor -:-
Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
FK Qo'qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
Nasaf Qarshi - Dinamo Samarqand -:-
Obod Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
26. Journée
25.10.2017 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
26.10.2017 PFK Mashal - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - Olmaliq FK -:-
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK -:-
Dinamo Samarqand - Obod Tashkent -:-
Neftchi Farg'ona - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
27.10.2017 Sho'rtan G'uzor - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
27. Journée
04.11.2017 Obod Tashkent - PFK Mashal -:-
Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Olmaliq FK - Sho'rtan G'uzor -:-
So'g'diyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
Buxoro FK - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand -:-
28. Journée
16.11.2017 PFK Mashal - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - Obod Tashkent -:-
Sho'rtan G'uzor - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Olmaliq FK -:-
Navbahor Namangan - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
FK Qo'qon 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK -:-
Dinamo Samarqand - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
29. Journée
21.11.2017 Neftchi Farg'ona - PFK Mashal -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Obod Tashkent - Sho'rtan G'uzor -:-
Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
Olmaliq FK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
So'g'diyona Jizzax - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK -:-
Dinamo Samarqand - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
30. Journée
25.11.2017 PFK Mashal - Dinamo Samarqand -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
Sho'rtan G'uzor - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Obod Tashkent -:-
Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
FK Qo'qon 1912 - Olmaliq FK -:-
Buxoro FK - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK -:-