arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Mirko Kramarić | DF | NK Brežice 1919 | ||
07/19 | Moussa Touré | AT | SG Perl/Besch | ||
07/19 | Vova | MF | FC Atert Bissen | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Moussa Touré | AT | SG Perl/Besch | ||
06/19 | Belton Neves | GB | FC Atert Bissen | ||
06/19 | Jeoffrey de Oliveira | AT | Blo-Weiss Medernach |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Kerim Skenderovic | AT | US Rumelange | ||
07/19 | Tiago da Silva Ribeiro | GB | Blo-Weiss Medernach |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Killien Neves | MF | Jeunesse Schieren |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Denilson Santos | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/19 | Eurico Gomes | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/19 | Elvis Lima | MF | US Sandweiler | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Edgar Neves | AT | Swift Hesperange |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Jonny Matteagi | DF | UNA Strassen |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Isaias Cardoso | AT | Sporting Mertzig | ||
07/19 | Jeoffrey de Oliveira | AT | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Francois Augusto | AT | FC Atert Bissen | ||
06/19 | Tiago da Silva Ribeiro | GB | Alliance Aischdall |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Arnaud Guedj | MF | Universitatea Cluj | ||
01/20 | Mahamadou Samassa | AT | Persipura Jayapura | ||
07/19 | Mike Ebui | AT | Würzburger Kickers II | ||
07/19 | Enes Bijelic | GB | Luna Oberkorn | ||
07/19 | Ricardo Dionisio | AT | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/19 | Munir Dragulovcanin | AT | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/19 | Šemsudin Džanić | AT | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/19 | Tripy Makonda | DF | AS Poissy | ||
07/19 | Sofiane Rouane | AT | AS Prix-lès-Mézières | ||
07/19 | Fahir Sabotic | MF | Marisca Mersch | ||
07/19 | Fahret Selimović | MF | US Mondorf | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Denis Dragulovcanin | AT | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
12/19 | Babacar Sene | DF | Sporting Mertzig | ||
06/19 | Rodrique Kouayep | MF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
06/19 | Almir Smigalovic | MF | Sporting Mertzig |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Yannic Borges | MF | RM Hamm Benfica |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Sylvio Ouassiero | DF | US Lusitanos | ||
07/19 | Brice Bernard | DF | CS FOLA Esch [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Gauthier Caron | AT | FC Differdange 03 | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Samir Hadji | AT | Excelsior Virton | ||
06/19 | Dritro Kelmendi | AT | UNA Strassen | ||
06/19 | Mehdi Kirch | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/19 | Ryan Klapp | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/19 | Roman Pierrard | DF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/19 | Enis Saiti | MF | Victoria Rosport |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Sven Becker | DF | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/19 | Claudio Borges | AT | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/19 | Daniel Kurz | AT | Victoria Rosport | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Dariusz Brzyski | DF | Résidence Walferdange | ||
06/19 | Vito Marinelli | MF | Résidence Walferdange |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Alexander Andrade | MF | Union Titus Pétange |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Ilhan Skenderovic | MF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
01/20 | Emanuel Gomes | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/19 | Wilson Peprah | MF | FC Rodange 91 | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Paul Bossi | MF | FC Mondercange | ||
06/19 | Moreno Fabbro | MF | FC Mamer 32 | ||
06/19 | Tom Nilles | MF | US Esch |
départs | |||||
06/19 | Nelson Rodrigues Afonso | MF | Victoria Rosport |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Godmer Mabouba | MF | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/19 | Tika | AT | Anadia FC | ||
07/19 | Alison Martins | MF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/19 | Tobias Baier | AT | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/19 | Yannick Breckler | AT | Jeunesse Useldange | ||
07/19 | Raphaël de Sousa | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/19 | Joao Freitas Morgado | MF | Jeunesse Useldange | ||
07/19 | Ilyas Izri | GB | ES Fameck | ||
07/19 | Kevin Medina | MF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
départs | |||||
09/19 | Tika | AT | GDSC Alvarenga | ||
06/19 | Ridwane Bouchibti | AT | US Hostert | ||
06/19 | Joël Magalhaes | DF | US Mertert/Wasserbillig | ||
06/19 | Genc Musliu | AT | FC Atert Bissen | ||
06/19 | Yanis N'Gbin | DF | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
06/19 | Edin Osmanović | DF | FC Differdange 03 |
départs | |||||
06/19 | Michal Augustyn | GB | Victoria Rosport |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Yanis N'Gbin | DF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Sébastien Do Rosario | DF | US Hostert | ||
06/19 | Bartlomiej Pietrasik | DF | Sporting Mertzig |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Francois Augusto | AT | Blo-Weiss Medernach | ||
07/19 | Belton Neves | GB | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
07/19 | Olivier Mabille | GB | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/19 | Genc Musliu | AT | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Micael Freitas | MF | Young Boys Diekirch | ||
06/19 | Vova | MF | Alisontia Steinsel |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Mirko Albanese | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/19 | Paulo Pinto | MF | US Esch |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Rayane Aalala | GB | F91 Dudelange | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Bryan Barbosa | DF | UN Käerjéng |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Romario Lima | DF | Yellow Boys Weiler |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Eric Hoffmann | DF | US Hostert | ||
07/19 | Adrien Portier | DF | Jeunesse Esch |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Antonio Pinto | MF | US Esch | ||
07/19 | Dine Dango-Hendrix | AT | US Hostert | ||
07/19 | Moreno Fabbro | MF | CS Sanem | ||
07/19 | Patrice Mondon-Konan | MF | UNA Strassen | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Fiston Kuku | AT | Marisca Mersch |
départs | |||||
06/19 | Luca Karels | GB | Union Titus Pétange |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Brandon Soares | DF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/19 | Kevin Agovic | AT | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/19 | Paul Bossi | MF | CS Sanem | ||
07/19 | Michael Omosanya | AT | Union Remich/Bous | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Igor Pereira | MF | The Belval Belvaux |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Paulo Carvalhido | DF | US Esch |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Dany Albuquerque Da Costa | AT | US Esch | ||
07/19 | Valerio Barbaro | AT | UNA Strassen | ||
07/19 | David Soares | DF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/19 | Moussa Diallo | AT | KAS Eupen | ||
07/19 | Dany Goncalves Teixeira | GB | US Esch | ||
07/19 | Momar N'Diaye | AT | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/19 | Jordan Oukache | AT | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/19 | Dzenid Ramdedovic | MF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Lassana Diakhaby | DF | Trélissac FC | ||
06/19 | Nermin Klica | DF | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
06/19 | Joao Machado | GB | US Mondorf | ||
06/19 | Wilson Peprah | MF | CS Sanem |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Leonel Gomes | AT | US Esch | ||
07/19 | Nabil Benhamza | AT | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/19 | Nermin Klica | DF | FC Rodange 91 |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Heathcliff Collin | GB | Union Titus Pétange |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Denis Dragulovcanin | AT | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | ||
07/19 | Rodrique Kouayep | MF | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | ||
07/19 | Eldin Nurkovic | DF | Swift Hesperange | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Rick Brito | DF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/19 | Munir Dragulovcanin | AT | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | ||
06/19 | Olivier Mabille | GB | FC Atert Bissen | ||
06/19 | Kevin Medina | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/19 | Jacky Mmaee | AT | Progrès Niedercorn |
départs | |||||
06/19 | Cedric Massin | MF | RUS Rebecquoise |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Tom Boussong | GB | US Mondorf | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Tobias Baier | AT | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/19 | Lucas Raposo | MF | Union Remich/Bous | ||
06/19 | Raphael | GB | Koeppchen Wormeldange | ||
06/19 | Valdino Borges | MF | Vinesca Ehnen |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Michaël Faty | AT | AS Cherbourg | ||
07/19 | Mehmet Arslan | MF | FC Metz (CFA) | ||
07/19 | Martin Boakye | AT | FC Kitzbühel | ||
07/19 | Rick Brito | DF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/19 | Clayton de Sousa | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/19 | Yannick Makota | AT | FK Pobeda | ||
07/19 | Halim Meddour | DF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/19 | Vincent Peugnet | DF | FC Metz (CFA) | ||
07/19 | Cedric Soares | AT | US Mondorf | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Brandon Soares | DF | FC Mondercange | ||
06/19 | Alison Martins | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/19 | Ricardo Delgado | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/19 | Omar Er Rafik | AT | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/19 | Lazare Kupatadze | GB | FC Saburtalo | ||
06/19 | Antonio Luisi | AT | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/19 | Hakim Menaï | AT | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/19 | Momar N'Diaye | AT | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/19 | Omar Natami | MF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/19 | Joël Pedro | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/19 | Adrien Portier | DF | FC Lorentzweiler | ||
06/19 | Miguel Rosas | MF | US Esch |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Glenn Marques | GB | US Mondorf | ||
07/19 | Kai Schwitz | DF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Roberto Gomes | AT | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/19 | Demir Koljenovic | DF | US Hostert | ||
06/19 | Rayane Laouira | AT | RFCU Luxemburg |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | André Bastós | MF | US Feulen | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Killien Neves | MF | AS Colmar-Berg |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Assim Alomerović | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Yannick Breckler | AT | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/19 | Joao Freitas Morgado | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Raphael | GB | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/19 | Soulaimane Regui | DF | Swift Hesperange |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Edgar Feteiro do Senhor | MF | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
07/19 | Thibault Sponar | AT | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/19 | Julien Weber | GB | FC Differdange 03 | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Enes Bijelic | GB | Blue Boys Muhlenbach |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Fiston Kuku | AT | FC Mamer 32 | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Fahir Sabotic | MF | Blue Boys Muhlenbach |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Ruben Torrie | MF | Excelsior Grevels |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Ufu Osawe | AT | Wuppertaler SV | ||
01/20 | Mathias Jänisch | DF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/19 | Kempes Tekiela | AT | Borussia Dortmund II | ||
07/19 | Jacky Mmaee | AT | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/19 | Christian Silaj | MF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/19 | Djerison Silva | DF | Swift Hesperange | ||
départs | |||||
08/19 | Tim Hall | DF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Karapetyan | AT | FK Sochi | ||
06/19 | David Soares | DF | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/19 | Patrick Etshimi | AT | SC Bastia | ||
06/19 | Farid Ikene | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/19 | Kevin Kerger | AT | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/19 | Bob Künzer | MF | The Belval Belvaux | ||
06/19 | Marvin Martins | DF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
06/19 | Dzenid Ramdedovic | MF | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/19 | Igor Teles | AT | RM Hamm Benfica |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Dariusz Brzyski | DF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/19 | Vito Marinelli | MF | CS Grevenmacher |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Sota Atachi | MF | US Mertert/Wasserbillig | ||
07/19 | Farid Ikene | MF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/19 | Rayane Laouira | AT | Jeunesse Junglinster | ||
07/19 | Glodi Zinga | DF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Ricardo Dionisio | AT | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | ||
06/19 | Tarek Nouidra | MF | US Hostert | ||
06/19 | Sebastian Szimayer | AT | UNA Strassen |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Clément Huet | MF | FC Chamalières | ||
01/20 | Ismaël Messaoud | AT | CD Aves [U23] | ||
07/19 | Dani | MF | US Sandweiler | ||
07/19 | Keu | AT | US Mondorf | ||
07/19 | Igor Teles | AT | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Emanuel Gomes | MF | CS Sanem | ||
12/19 | Denilson Santos | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/19 | Assim Alomerović | MF | Jeunesse Useldange | ||
06/19 | Yannic Borges | MF | CeBra 01 | ||
06/19 | Claudio Borges | AT | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/19 | Raphaël de Sousa | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/19 | Eurico Gomes | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/19 | Eddire Mokrani | AT | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/19 | Tino Barbosa | AT | F91 Dudelange |
départs | |||||
06/19 | Franky Heusbourg | AT | US Sandweiler |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Babacar Sene | DF | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | ||
07/19 | Bartlomiej Pietrasik | DF | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
07/19 | Sergio Oliveira | MF | AS Wincrange | ||
07/19 | Almir Smigalovic | MF | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Isaias Cardoso | AT | Blo-Weiss Medernach |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Joao de Sousa | MF | US Hostert | ||
07/19 | Ben Guettai | MF | US Mertert/Wasserbillig |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | François Thior | MF | US Rumelange | ||
07/19 | Igor Pereira | MF | FC Mondercange | ||
07/19 | Bob Künzer | MF | Progrès Niedercorn |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Tony Lopes | AT | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Mirza Osmanovic | MF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/19 | Bryan Barbosa | DF | FC Kehlen | ||
07/19 | Cristophe Cunha | AT | US Rumelange | ||
07/19 | Keven Henriksen | DF | US Mondorf | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | James-Kevin Nahr | AT | VFC Plauen | ||
06/19 | Nabil Benhamza | AT | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
06/19 | Kevin D'Anzico | MF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
06/19 | Noé Ewert | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/19 | André Oliveira | AT | US Mondorf | ||
06/19 | Tom Ottele | GB | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/19 | Admir Skrijelj | MF | US Mondorf |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Morgan Betorangal | MF | Racing Club de France | ||
07/19 | Adnan Bašić | MF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/19 | Dritro Kelmendi | MF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/19 | Khalid Lahyani | MF | US Hostert | ||
07/19 | Stefan Lopes Rocha | AT | US Mondorf | ||
07/19 | Tom Siebenaler | DF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/19 | Alan Stulin | DF | Alemannia Aachen | ||
07/19 | Sebastian Szimayer | AT | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
départs | |||||
01/20 | Adnan Bašić | MF | Slavoj Vyšehrad | ||
06/19 | Valerio Barbaro | AT | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/19 | Jonny Matteagi | DF | Blo Weiss Itzig | ||
06/19 | Patrice Mondon-Konan | MF | FC Mamer 32 | ||
06/19 | Pedro dos Santos | AT | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/19 | Théo Sully | AT | US Hostert |
départs | |||||
06/19 | Edgar Feteiro do Senhor | MF | Luna Oberkorn | ||
06/19 | Tony Lopes | AT | Tricolore Gasperich |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Lucas Raposo | MF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Milton da Fonseca | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/19 | Michael Omosanya | AT | FC Mondercange |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Cristiano Pascoal | DF | SC Praiense | ||
07/19 | Gonçalo Peixoto | MF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/19 | Tom Nilles | MF | CS Sanem | ||
07/19 | Pedro Ribeiro | MF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/19 | Rémy Pereira | GB | CS FOLA Esch [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | André Rodrigues | DF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/19 | Miguel Rosas | MF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Leonel Gomes | AT | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
06/19 | Dany Albuquerque Da Costa | AT | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/19 | Antonio Pinto | MF | FC Mamer 32 | ||
06/19 | Paulo Carvalhido | DF | FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 | ||
06/19 | Dany Goncalves Teixeira | GB | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/19 | Arthur Michaux | AT | US Rumelange | ||
06/19 | Paulo Pinto | MF | FC Ehlerange |
départs | |||||
06/19 | André Bastós | MF | Jeunesse Schieren |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Ridwane Bouchibti | AT | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/19 | Sébastien Do Rosario | DF | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
07/19 | Amar Duračak | DF | RUS Ethe Belmont | ||
07/19 | Demir Koljenovic | DF | Jeunesse Junglinster | ||
07/19 | Tarek Nouidra | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/19 | Théo Sully | AT | UNA Strassen | ||
07/19 | Taiga Tada | MF | US Mertert/Wasserbillig | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Joao de Sousa | MF | Syra Mensdorf | ||
06/19 | Dine Dango-Hendrix | AT | FC Mamer 32 | ||
06/19 | Eric Hoffmann | DF | FC Lorentzweiler | ||
06/19 | Khalid Lahyani | MF | UNA Strassen | ||
06/19 | Corenthyn Lavie | AT | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/19 | Chris Stumpf | DF | F91 Dudelange |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Paul Justice Edjongo | AT | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/19 | Eun-chong Kim | MF | SSV Merten | ||
07/19 | Joël Magalhaes | DF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/19 | Florian Rybinski | MF | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Eun-chong Kim | MF | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | ||
12/19 | Florian Rybinski | MF | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
06/19 | Sota Atachi | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/19 | Ben Guettai | MF | Syra Mensdorf | ||
06/19 | Taiga Tada | MF | US Hostert |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Omar Natami | AT | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/19 | Joao Machado | GB | FC Rodange 91 | ||
07/19 | Cleidir Neves | MF | US Sandweiler | ||
07/19 | André Oliveira | AT | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/19 | Alexandre Semedo | DF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/19 | Admir Skrijelj | MF | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/19 | David Spanier | MF | SV 07 Elversberg [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Patrick Stumpf | AT | F91 Dudelange | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Marwane Benamra | AT | Excelsior Virton | ||
06/19 | Tom Boussong | GB | Jeunesse Canach | ||
06/19 | Keven Henriksen | DF | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/19 | Keu | AT | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/19 | Stefan Lopes Rocha | MF | UNA Strassen | ||
06/19 | Glenn Marques | GB | Jeunesse Junglinster | ||
06/19 | Olivier Marques | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/19 | Fahret Selimović | MF | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | ||
06/19 | Cedric Soares | AT | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/19 | Fabrice Yao | MF | Swift Hesperange |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Valentin Sannier | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/19 | Arthur Michaux | AT | US Esch | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | François Thior | MF | The Belval Belvaux | ||
06/19 | Cristophe Cunha | AT | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/19 | Kerim Skenderovic | AT | Alliance Aischdall |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Franky Heusbourg | AT | SC Bettembourg | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Dani | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/19 | Elvis Lima | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/19 | Muamer Mahmutović | GB | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/19 | Cleidir Neves | MF | US Mondorf |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Mathieu Leroux | AT | SAS Épinal | ||
07/19 | Michal Augustyn | GB | FC 47 Bastendorf | ||
07/19 | Joel da Mata | DF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/19 | Pedro dos Santos | AT | UNA Strassen | ||
07/19 | Nelson Rodrigues Afonso | MF | Daring Club Echternach | ||
07/19 | Enis Saiti | MF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/19 | Dāvis Sprūds | DF | FC Bitburg | ||
07/19 | Tim Stemper | GB | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/19 | Daito Terauchi | MF | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Sven Becker | DF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/19 | Daniel Kurz | AT | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/19 | Steven Machado | DF | Vinesca Ehnen | ||
06/19 | Devann Yao | MF | Fresno FC |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Steven Machado | DF | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/19 | Valdino Borges | MF | Jeunesse Canach |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Ante Bukvić | DF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Romario Lima | DF | FC Kopstal |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Micael Freitas | MF | FC Atert Bissen |