arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Flodyn Baloki | DF | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | ||
01/20 | Aleksandar Janković | MF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/19 | Jan-Niklas Wiese | DF | SV Brake | ||
07/19 | Marek Janssen | AT | Blau-Weiß Papenburg | ||
07/19 | Robert Plichta | AT | SV Hansa Friesoythe | ||
07/19 | Malte Seemann | GB | Bremer SV | ||
07/19 | Florian Stütz | MF | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
départs | |||||
09/19 | Dennis Mooy | DF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/19 | Aladji Barrie | AT | TB Uphusen |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Maurice Franke | AT | Eintracht Braunschweig [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Retwan Defli | MF | Eintracht Northeim [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Cetin Erbek | MF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/19 | Maurice Fiolka | DF | FSC Lohfelden | ||
07/19 | Jonas Hille | DF | SC Hainberg | ||
07/19 | Julian Kratzert | AT | SCW Göttingen | ||
07/19 | Luca Macke | DF | Eintracht Northeim [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Fabian Sündram | GB | Eintracht Northeim [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
01/20 | İlyas Bircan | AT | HSC Hannover | ||
12/19 | Nicolas Grupe | AT | FC Eldagsen | ||
12/19 | Jonas Hille | DF | SC Hainberg | ||
12/19 | Florian Mackes | DF | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | ||
06/19 | Mattis Daube | DF | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
06/19 | Patrick Hofmann | DF | SVG Göttingen 07 | ||
06/19 | Martin Wiederhold | MF | HSC Hannover |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Fynn Friedrichs | DF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/19 | Yannick Bremser | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/19 | Finn-Niklas Klaus | AT | FC Hambergen | ||
07/19 | Yannik Koch | GB | TV Langen | ||
07/19 | Jason Lehmkuhl | DF | MTV Bokel | ||
07/19 | Sadrak Nankishi | MF | JFV Nordwest [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Hussain Taha | DF | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Justin Dähnenkamp | MF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
06/19 | Meiko Gagelmann | MF | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
06/19 | Nils Göcke | DF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/19 | Dennis Jordan | DF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/19 | Tjark Mertha | GB | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
06/19 | Jascha Stern | MF | OSC Bremerhaven |
arrivées | |||||
09/19 | Adrian Thaqi | MF | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/19 | Maximilian Agge | AT | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
07/19 | Luis Chamorro-Calderón | AT | FT Braunschweig [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Benedict Chandra | MF | Lehndorfer TSV | ||
07/19 | Ali Elibol | MF | TSV Havelse [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Julian Pohlai | DF | Eintracht Braunschweig [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Florian Reinke | MF | FT Braunschweig [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Patrick Makiela | GB | SV Lengede | ||
06/19 | Steffen Blechner | MF | Eintracht Braunschweig II |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Felix Sánchez Ahufinger | MF | SG Blaues Wunder Hannover | ||
01/20 | Utku Kani | AT | TSV Havelse | ||
01/20 | Aleksandar Ceganjac | AT | IF Elfsborg [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Seth Anson | DF | Hannover 96 [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Rodi Celik | AT | MTV Gifhorn | ||
07/19 | Jacques Hieronymus | MF | SV Arnum | ||
07/19 | Christopher Kowohl-Buschner | MF | STK Eilvese | ||
07/19 | Jonas Lübke | MF | JFV Calenberger Land [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Wlad Masljakow | DF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/19 | Florian Nolte | MF | 1. FC Wunstorf [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Jordan Ross | MF | JFV Calenberger Land [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Frederic Schoppe | GB | JFV Calenberger Land [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Dominik Swientek | DF | JFV Calenberger Land [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
02/20 | Kyung-Ho Song | DF | FC Süderelbe | ||
01/20 | Rodi Celik | AT | MTSV Aerzen | ||
08/19 | Florian Nolte | MF | TSV Barsinghausen | ||
06/19 | Sebastian Baar | MF | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | ||
06/19 | Torben Engelking | AT | TSV Havelse | ||
06/19 | Stephane Ngongang | DF | HSC Hannover |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Mario Vukoja | DF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/19 | Bastian Helms | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/19 | Dennis Janssen | MF | TB Uphusen | ||
départs | |||||
01/20 | Toni Fahrner | AT | FC Verden 04 | ||
12/19 | Merten Hiller | MF | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | ||
07/19 | Kristian Lee-Him | MF | Bremer SV |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Sinan Ercan | MF | MTV Gifhorn [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Kaan Gündüz | MF | TSV Havelse [B-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Julius Hey | DF | HSC/BW Tündern [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Jonas Kraus | MF | HSC/BW Tündern [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Alexander Manka | AT | HSC/BW Tündern [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Chris-Olivier Niebling | MF | SC Paderborn 07 II | ||
07/19 | Tristan Schmidt | MF | HSC/BW Tündern [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Sören Vespermann | AT | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | ||
07/19 | Leon von der Heide | AT | HSC/BW Tündern [A-jeun] |
arrivées | |||||
09/19 | Ayodeji Adeniran | MF | CD Guadalajara | ||
08/19 | Samuel Adeniran | AT | CD Leganés B | ||
07/19 | Eric Bruns | MF | Blau-Weiß Papenburg | ||
07/19 | Mathis Flügge | MF | Kickers Emden [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | David Goguadze | DF | Germania Leer | ||
07/19 | Giorgi Goguadze | AT | Germania Leer | ||
07/19 | Atsushi Kanahashi | DF | FSV Vohwinkel | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Daniel Horn | MF | GW Firrel |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Yusuf Akdas | MF | Heesseler SV | ||
07/19 | Merchas Doski | DF | Heesseler SV | ||
07/19 | Marco Dubberke | GB | Heesseler SV | ||
07/19 | Felix Krüger | AT | TSV Havelse | ||
07/19 | Pascal Peschke | DF | SC Wietzenbruch | ||
07/19 | Michael Trautmann | DF | TSV Havelse [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Jean-Luca van Eupen | AT | TSV Havelse [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Serhat Yazgan | MF | TSV Havelse [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Dennis Runge | AT | TuS Eschede | ||
12/19 | Calvin Smith | DF | VfL Westercelle | ||
07/19 | Moussa Doumbouya | AT | Hannover 96 II |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Joel Ofosua | DF | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | ||
07/19 | Lasse Denker | MF | MTV Gifhorn [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Dennis Dubiel | MF | SSV Vorsfelde | ||
07/19 | Jovan Hoffart | AT | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/19 | Eren Kocak | MF | SV Lengede | ||
07/19 | Luis Prior-Bautista | DF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/19 | Stephan Wolf | MF | BSC Acosta | ||
07/19 | Elvir Zverotić | AT | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Rodi Celik | AT | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | ||
06/19 | Dogan Görgülü | MF | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
06/19 | Albert Hajdaraj | MF | SSV Kästorf | ||
06/19 | Ronald Hasardjan | MF | SSV Kästorf | ||
06/19 | Azad Karamac | MF | HSC Hannover | ||
06/19 | Maximilian Krüger | AT | SSV Vorsfelde | ||
06/19 | Marvin Luczkiewicz | MF | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
06/19 | Melvin Luczkiewicz | AT | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
06/19 | Sean Redemann | MF | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | ||
06/19 | Sören Saikowski | MF | SSV Kästorf | ||
06/19 | Dimitrios Tsampasis | MF | SSV Kästorf |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Tim Heike | AT | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/19 | Rafail Asbuchanow | MF | TB Uphusen | ||
07/19 | Antonio Diana | DF | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
07/19 | Stefan Goebel | DF | Lehndorfer TSV | ||
07/19 | Jan-Niklas Homann | MF | FSV Adenbüttel Rethen | ||
07/19 | Patrick Siemer | DF | Eintracht Braunschweig [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Adrian Thaqi | MF | TSV Havelse [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
08/19 | Adrian Thaqi | MF | FT Braunschweig |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Florian Hoff | MF | Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Maximilian Bachl-Staudinger | MF | 1. FC Bad Kötzting |
arrivées | |||||
08/19 | Lincoln Assinouko | AT | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/19 | Lennart Schulte | DF | SV Meppen [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
01/20 | Loren Dibra | MF | SC Melle 03 | ||
06/19 | Aaron Goldmann | MF | Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
06/19 | Fabian Golz | AT | SV Mesum | ||
06/19 | Sandro Heskamp | MF | Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
06/19 | Gerrit Menkhaus | MF | Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
06/19 | Amir Redzic | MF | SC Melle 03 |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Mujo Tarić | DF | NK Zagreb | ||
07/19 | Eldin Demiri | MF | TSV Hillerse | ||
07/19 | Junior Ebot-Etchi | DF | TSV Steinbach Haiger | ||
07/19 | Nico Gercke | MF | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
07/19 | Nireas Igbinoba | MF | Inter Leipzig | ||
07/19 | Matheus Silva | MF | HSC Leu 06 | ||
07/19 | Gaël Nguema Ella | DF | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/19 | Nils Nickel | MF | TSV Havelse [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Sean Redemann | MF | MTV Gifhorn | ||
07/19 | Thomas Ströhl | DF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/19 | Fabian Vy Ngoc | AT | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
départs | |||||
08/19 | Ivan Buhač | AT | Sloga Ljubuški | ||
08/19 | Noe Baba | DF | Fortuna Köln | ||
07/19 | Samuel Abifade | AT | VfL Wolfsburg II | ||
06/19 | Simon Böhm | AT | FC Brandenburg 03 | ||
06/19 | Nils Bremer | MF | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
06/19 | Niklas Eilbrecht | DF | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
06/19 | Alper Kara | MF | Berliner AK 07 | ||
06/19 | Marcel Kohn | DF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
06/19 | Semih Kurtoglu | AT | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
06/19 | Tyson Richter | DF | 1. FC Köln II | ||
06/19 | Elvir Zverotić | MF | MTV Gifhorn |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Julian Kersting | DF | Lynn University | ||
07/19 | Hendrik Diekmann | DF | SV Hansa Friesoythe | ||
07/19 | Rami Kanjo | AT | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/19 | Simon Wollesen | MF | SV Rödinghausen [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Janek de Buhr | AT | BV Essen | ||
07/19 | André Jädtke | AT | SV Hansa Friesoythe | ||
07/19 | Thomas Mennicke | MF | SV Hansa Friesoythe | ||
07/19 | Leon Neldner | MF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/19 | Diyar Saka | AT | JFV Nordwest [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Leon Neldner | MF | SV Bevern | ||
07/19 | Narciso Lubaca | AT | Eintracht Hohkeppel | ||
06/19 | Kebba Badjie | AT | Werder Bremen II | ||
06/19 | Faruk Celik | AT | TB Uphusen | ||
06/19 | Efkan Erdogan | MF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
06/19 | Kristof Köhler | DF | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
06/19 | Luca Mittelstädt | MF | ESC Geestemünde | ||
06/19 | Julius Rahmig | DF | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/19 | Mario Vukoja | DF | Blumenthaler SV |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Stephane Dieupeugbeu | MF | Arminia Hannover | ||
09/19 | Tom-Lucas Klee | GB | 1. FC Sarstedt | ||
07/19 | Mohammed Baghdadi | DF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/19 | Rezzan Bilmez | MF | SV Newroz Hildesheim | ||
07/19 | Meik Erdmann | DF | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/19 | Dominik Franke | MF | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/19 | Leon Heesmann | MF | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/19 | Cedric Jahnel | AT | VfV Hildesheim [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Marcel Kohn | DF | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | ||
07/19 | Lucas Pillich | MF | Goslarer SC | ||
07/19 | Thomas Sonntag | AT | Bischofswerdaer FV | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Abdulmalik Abdul | AT | Arminia Hannover | ||
08/19 | Bangin Bakir | MF | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | ||
06/19 | Cetin Erbek | MF | Eintracht Northeim | ||
06/19 | Nicolas Franzmann | GB | WTW Wallensen | ||
06/19 | Sascha Hingerl | MF | TSV 1860 München II | ||
06/19 | Wlad Masljakow | DF | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | ||
06/19 | Maurice Mathis | AT | FC Dornbirn | ||
06/19 | Luis Prior-Bautista | DF | MTV Gifhorn | ||
06/19 | Thomas Ströhl | DF | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini |