an vainqueur Pays
2018 Perth SC Perth SC Australie Australie
2017 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC Australie Australie
2016 Perth SC Perth SC Australie Australie
2015 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC Australie Australie
2014 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC Australie Australie
2013 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC Australie Australie
2012 Sorrento FC Sorrento FC Australie Australie
2011 Perth SC Perth SC Australie Australie
2010 Perth SC Perth SC Australie Australie
2009 Perth SC Perth SC Australie Australie
2008 Perth SC Perth SC Australie Australie
2007 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australie Australie
2006 Sorrento FC Sorrento FC Australie Australie
2005 Perth SC Perth SC Australie Australie
2004 Western Knights SC Western Knights SC Australie Australie
2003 Perth SC Perth SC Australie Australie
2002 Perth SC Perth SC Australie Australie
2001 Perth SC Perth SC Australie Australie
2000 Perth SC Perth SC Australie Australie
1999 Sorrento FC Sorrento FC Australie Australie
1998 Western Knights SC Western Knights SC Australie Australie
1997 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australie Australie
1996 Inglewood United Inglewood United Australie Australie
1995 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australie Australie
1994 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australie Australie
1993 Perth Italia Perth Italia Australie Australie
1992 Perth Italia Perth Italia Australie Australie
1991 Perth Italia Perth Italia Australie Australie
1990 Perth Italia Perth Italia Australie Australie
1989 Perth Italia Perth Italia Australie Australie
1988 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australie Australie
1987 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australie Australie
1986 Spearwood Dalmatinac Spearwood Dalmatinac Australie Australie
1985 West Perth Macedonia West Perth Macedonia Australie Australie
1984 West Perth Macedonia West Perth Macedonia Australie Australie
1983 West Perth Macedonia West Perth Macedonia Australie Australie
1982 Spearwood Dalmatinac Spearwood Dalmatinac Australie Australie
1981 Perth Azzuri Perth Azzuri Australie Australie
1980 Olympic Kingsway SC Olympic Kingsway SC Australie Australie
1979 Spearwood Dalmatinac Spearwood Dalmatinac Australie Australie
1978 Olympic Kingsway SC Olympic Kingsway SC Australie Australie
1977 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australie Australie