an vainqueur Pays
2018 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG Chine Chine
2017 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Chine Chine
2016 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Chine Chine
2015 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Chine Chine
2014 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Chine Chine
2013 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Chine Chine
2012 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Chine Chine
2011 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Chine Chine
2010 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng Chine Chine
2009 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan Chine Chine
2008 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng Chine Chine
2007 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai Chine Chine
2006 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng Chine Chine
2005 Dalian Shide Dalian Shide Chine Chine
2004 Shenzhen Jianlibao Shenzhen Jianlibao Chine Chine
2003 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua Chine Chine
2002 Dalian Shide Dalian Shide Chine Chine
2001 Dalian Shide Dalian Shide Chine Chine
2000 Dalian Shide Dalian Shide Chine Chine
1999 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng Chine Chine
1998 Dalian Wanda Dalian Wanda Chine Chine
1997 Dalian Wanda Dalian Wanda Chine Chine
1996 Dalian Wanda Dalian Wanda Chine Chine
1995 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua Chine Chine
1994 Dalian Wanda Dalian Wanda Chine Chine
1993 Liaoning Dongyao Liaoning Dongyao Chine Chine
1992 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC Chine Chine
1991 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC Chine Chine
1990 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC Chine Chine
1989 China B China B Chine Chine
1988 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC Chine Chine
1987 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC Chine Chine
1986 August 1st (Army Team) August 1st (Army Team) Chine Chine
1985 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC Chine Chine
1984 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan Chine Chine
1983 Qingdao Hailifeng Qingdao Hailifeng Chine Chine
1983 Tianjin City FC Tianjin City FC Chine Chine
1982 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan Chine Chine
1981 August 1st (Army Team) August 1st (Army Team) Chine Chine
1980 Tianjin City FC Tianjin City FC Chine Chine
1979 Qingdao Hailifeng Qingdao Hailifeng Chine Chine
1978 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC Chine Chine
1977 August 1st (Army Team) August 1st (Army Team) Chine Chine
1974 August 1st (Army Team) August 1st (Army Team) Chine Chine
1973 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan Chine Chine
1965 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai Chine Chine
1964 Beijing Sports Institute Beijing Sports Institute Chine Chine
1963 Beijing Youth Beijing Youth Chine Chine
1962 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua Chine Chine
1961 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua Chine Chine
1960 Tianjin City FC Tianjin City FC Chine Chine
1958 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan Chine Chine
1957 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan Chine Chine
1956 Beijing Youth B Beijing Youth B Chine Chine
1955 Central Sports Institute Central Sports Institute Chine Chine
1954 Northeast China Northeast China Chine Chine
1953 August 1st (Army Team) August 1st (Army Team) Chine Chine
1951 Northeast China Northeast China Chine Chine