an vainqueur Pays
2018 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
2017 FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín République Tchèque République Tchèque
2016 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav République Tchèque République Tchèque
2015 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec République Tchèque République Tchèque
2014 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
2013 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec République Tchèque République Tchèque
2012 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc République Tchèque République Tchèque
2011 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav République Tchèque République Tchèque
2010 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň République Tchèque République Tchèque
2009 FK Teplice FK Teplice République Tchèque République Tchèque
2008 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
2007 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
2006 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
2005 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava République Tchèque République Tchèque
2004 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
2003 FK Teplice FK Teplice République Tchèque République Tchèque
2002 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
2001 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov République Tchèque République Tchèque
2000 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec République Tchèque République Tchèque
1999 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1998 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec République Tchèque République Tchèque
1997 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1996 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1995 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové République Tchèque République Tchèque
1994 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov République Tchèque République Tchèque
1993 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1992 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1991 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava République Tchèque République Tchèque
1990 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1989 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1988 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1987 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1986 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1985 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1984 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1983 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1982 Bohemians ÈKD Praha Bohemians ÈKD Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1981 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1980 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1979 TJ Banik Ostrava TJ Banik Ostrava République Tchèque République Tchèque
1978 TJ Banik Ostrava TJ Banik Ostrava République Tchèque République Tchèque
1977 TJ Sklo Union Teplice TJ Sklo Union Teplice République Tchèque République Tchèque
1976 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1975 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1974 TJ Slavia Praha IPS TJ Slavia Praha IPS République Tchèque République Tchèque
1973 TJ Banik Ostrava TJ Banik Ostrava République Tchèque République Tchèque
1972 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1971 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň République Tchèque République Tchèque
1970 TJ Gottwaldov TJ Gottwaldov République Tchèque République Tchèque
1942 AFK Bohemians AFK Bohemians République Tchèque République Tchèque
1941 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1940 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov République Tchèque République Tchèque
1935 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1934 AC Sparta AC Sparta République Tchèque République Tchèque
1933 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov République Tchèque République Tchèque
1932 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1931 AC Sparta AC Sparta République Tchèque République Tchèque
1930 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1929 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov République Tchèque République Tchèque
1928 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1927 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1926 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1925 AC Sparta AC Sparta République Tchèque République Tchèque
1924 AC Sparta AC Sparta République Tchèque République Tchèque
1923 AC Sparta AC Sparta République Tchèque République Tchèque
1922 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1921 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov République Tchèque République Tchèque
1920 AC Sparta AC Sparta République Tchèque République Tchèque
1919 AC Sparta AC Sparta République Tchèque République Tchèque
1918 AC Sparta AC Sparta République Tchèque République Tchèque
1916 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov République Tchèque République Tchèque
1915 AC Sparta AC Sparta République Tchèque République Tchèque
1914 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov République Tchèque République Tchèque
1913 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov République Tchèque République Tchèque
1912 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1911 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1910 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1909 AC Sparta AC Sparta République Tchèque République Tchèque
1908 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha République Tchèque République Tchèque
1907 SK Smíchov SK Smíchov République Tchèque République Tchèque
1906 SK Smíchov SK Smíchov République Tchèque République Tchèque