an vainqueur Pays
2016 FK Spartaks FK Spartaks Lettonie Lettonie
2015 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja Lettonie Lettonie
2014 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Lettonie Lettonie
2013 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Lettonie Lettonie
2012 FC Daugava FC Daugava Lettonie Lettonie
2011 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Lettonie Lettonie
2010 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
2009 FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs Lettonie Lettonie
2008 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Lettonie Lettonie
2007 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Lettonie Lettonie
2006 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Lettonie Lettonie
2005 FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs Lettonie Lettonie
2004 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
2003 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
2002 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
2001 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
2000 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
1999 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
1998 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
1997 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
1996 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
1995 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
1994 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
1993 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
1992 Skonto FC Skonto FC Lettonie Lettonie
1991 Forums-Skonto Riga Forums-Skonto Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1990 Gauja Valmiera Gauja Valmiera Lettonie Lettonie
1989 RAF Jelgava RAF Jelgava Lettonie Lettonie
1988 RAF Jelgava RAF Jelgava Lettonie Lettonie
1987 Torpedo Riga Torpedo Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1986 Torpedo Riga Torpedo Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1985 FK Alfa FK Alfa Lettonie Lettonie
1984 Torpedo Riga Torpedo Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1983 VEF Riga VEF Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1982 Elektrons Rīga Elektrons Rīga Lettonie Lettonie
1981 Elektrons Rīga Elektrons Rīga Lettonie Lettonie
1980 Kimiks Daugavpils Kimiks Daugavpils Lettonie Lettonie
1979 Elektrons Rīga Elektrons Rīga Lettonie Lettonie
1978 Kimiks Daugavpils Kimiks Daugavpils Lettonie Lettonie
1977 Energija Riga Energija Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1976 Energija Riga Energija Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1975 VEF Riga VEF Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1974 VEF Riga VEF Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1973 VEF Riga VEF Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1972 Jūrnieks Riga Jūrnieks Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1971 VEF Riga VEF Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1970 VEF Riga VEF Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1969 Venta Ventspils Venta Ventspils Lettonie Lettonie
1968 Starts Brocēni Starts Brocēni Lettonie Lettonie
1967 Energija Riga Energija Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1966 Energija Riga Energija Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1965 ASK Riga ASK Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1964 ASK Riga ASK Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1963 ASK Riga ASK Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1962 ASK Riga ASK Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1961 ASK Riga ASK Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1960 ASK Riga ASK Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1959 RER Riga RER Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1958 SM Liepaja SM Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1957 SM Liepaja SM Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1956 SM Liepaja SM Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1955 Darba Rezerves Riga Darba Rezerves Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1954 SM Liepaja SM Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1953 SM Liepaja SM Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1952 Armijas Virsnieku Nams Rīga Armijas Virsnieku Nams Rīga Lettonie Lettonie
1951 SM Liepaja SM Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1950 Armijas Virsnieku Nams Rīga Armijas Virsnieku Nams Rīga Lettonie Lettonie
1949 SM Liepaja SM Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1948 SA Riga SA Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1947 SM Liepaja SM Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1946 SM Liepaja SM Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1945 Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1943 Atletiskais SK Rīga Atletiskais SK Rīga Lettonie Lettonie
1942 Atletiskais SK Rīga Atletiskais SK Rīga Lettonie Lettonie
1940 Riga FK Riga FK Lettonie Lettonie
1939 Olimpija Liepaja Olimpija Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1938 Olimpija Liepaja Olimpija Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1936 Olimpija Liepaja Olimpija Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1935 Riga FK Riga FK Lettonie Lettonie
1934 Riga FK Riga FK Lettonie Lettonie
1933 Olimpija Liepaja Olimpija Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1932 Atletiskais SK Rīga Atletiskais SK Rīga Lettonie Lettonie
1931 Riga FK Riga FK Lettonie Lettonie
1930 Riga FK Riga FK Lettonie Lettonie
1929 Olimpija Liepaja Olimpija Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1928 Olimpija Liepaja Olimpija Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1927 Olimpija Liepaja Olimpija Liepaja Lettonie Lettonie
1926 Riga FK Riga FK Lettonie Lettonie
1925 Riga FK Riga FK Lettonie Lettonie
1924 Riga FK Riga FK Lettonie Lettonie
1923 Kaiserwald Riga Kaiserwald Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1922 Kaiserwald Riga Kaiserwald Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1921 ASK Riga ASK Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1915 British FC Riga British FC Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1914 British FC Riga British FC Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1913 Kaiserwald Riga Kaiserwald Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1912 Union Riga Union Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1911 British FC Riga British FC Riga Lettonie Lettonie
1910 Union Riga Union Riga Lettonie Lettonie