an vainqueur Pays
2017 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
2016 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
2015 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar Pérou Pérou
2014 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
2013 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
2012 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
2011 Juan Aurich Juan Aurich Pérou Pérou
2010 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín Pérou Pérou
2009 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
2008 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín Pérou Pérou
2007 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín Pérou Pérou
2006 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
2005 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
2004 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
2003 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
2002 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
2001 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
2000 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1999 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1998 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1997 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1996 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
1995 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
1994 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
1993 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1992 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1991 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
1990 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1989 Unión Huaral Unión Huaral Pérou Pérou
1988 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
1987 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1986 San Agustín San Agustín Pérou Pérou
1985 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1984 Sport Boys Sport Boys Pérou Pérou
1983 Sport Boys Sport Boys Pérou Pérou
1982 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1981 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar Pérou Pérou
1980 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
1979 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
1978 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1977 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1976 Unión Huaral Unión Huaral Pérou Pérou
1975 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1974 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1973 Defensor Lima Defensor Lima Pérou Pérou
1972 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
1971 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1970 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
1969 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1968 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
1967 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1966 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1965 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1964 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1963 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1962 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1961 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
1960 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1959 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1958 Sport Boys Sport Boys Pérou Pérou
1957 Centro Iqueno Centro Iqueno Pérou Pérou
1956 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Pérou Pérou
1955 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1954 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1953 Mariscal Sucre Mariscal Sucre Pérou Pérou
1952 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1951 Sport Boys Sport Boys Pérou Pérou
1950 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal Pérou Pérou
1949 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1948 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1947 Atlético Chalaco Atlético Chalaco Pérou Pérou
1946 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1945 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1944 Mariscal Sucre Mariscal Sucre Pérou Pérou
1943 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal Pérou Pérou
1942 Sport Boys Sport Boys Pérou Pérou
1941 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1940 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal Pérou Pérou
1939 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1938 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal Pérou Pérou
1937 Sport Boys Sport Boys Pérou Pérou
1935 Sport Boys Sport Boys Pérou Pérou
1934 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1933 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1932 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1931 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1930 Atlético Chalaco Atlético Chalaco Pérou Pérou
1929 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Pérou Pérou
1928 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1927 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1926 CS Progreso CS Progreso Pérou Pérou
1921 CS Progreso CS Progreso Pérou Pérou
1920 Sport Inca Sport Inca Pérou Pérou
1919 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1918 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Pérou Pérou
1917 Sport Juan Bielovucic Sport Juan Bielovucic Pérou Pérou
1916 Sport José Gálvez Sport José Gálvez Pérou Pérou
1915 Sport José Gálvez Sport José Gálvez Pérou Pérou
1914 Lima Cricket Lima Cricket Pérou Pérou
1913 Jorge Chávez Jorge Chávez Pérou Pérou
1912 Lima Cricket Lima Cricket Pérou Pérou