an vainqueur Pays
2017 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
2016 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
2015 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pologne Pologne
2014 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
2013 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
2012 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pologne Pologne
2011 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
2010 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pologne Pologne
2009 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
2008 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
2007 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pologne Pologne
2006 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
2005 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
2004 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
2003 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
2002 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
2001 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
2000 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1999 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
1998 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Pologne Pologne
1997 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Pologne Pologne
1996 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Pologne Pologne
1995 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1994 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1993 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pologne Pologne
1992 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pologne Pologne
1991 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pologne Pologne
1990 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pologne Pologne
1989 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pologne Pologne
1988 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1987 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1986 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1985 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1984 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pologne Pologne
1983 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pologne Pologne
1982 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Pologne Pologne
1981 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Pologne Pologne
1980 Szombierki Bytom Szombierki Bytom Pologne Pologne
1979 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pologne Pologne
1978 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
1977 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pologne Pologne
1976 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Pologne Pologne
1975 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pologne Pologne
1974 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pologne Pologne
1973 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Pologne Pologne
1972 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1971 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1970 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1969 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1968 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pologne Pologne
1967 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1966 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1965 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1964 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1963 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1962 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom Pologne Pologne
1961 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1960 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pologne Pologne
1959 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1958 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Pologne Pologne
1957 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1956 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1955 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1954 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom Pologne Pologne
1953 ZS Unia Chorzow ZS Unia Chorzow Pologne Pologne
1952 ZS Unia Chorzow ZS Unia Chorzow Pologne Pologne
1951 ZS Unia Chorzow ZS Unia Chorzow Pologne Pologne
1950 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
1949 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
1948 Zwiazkowy Klub Sportowy Cracovia Zwiazkowy Klub Sportowy Cracovia Pologne Pologne
1947 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Pologne Pologne
1946 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1938 Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Pologne Pologne
1937 Klub Sportowy Cracovia Klub Sportowy Cracovia Pologne Pologne
1936 Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Pologne Pologne
1935 Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Pologne Pologne
1934 Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Pologne Pologne
1933 Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Pologne Pologne
1932 Klub Sportowy Cracovia Klub Sportowy Cracovia Pologne Pologne
1931 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow Pologne Pologne
1930 Klub Sportowy Cracovia Klub Sportowy Cracovia Pologne Pologne
1929 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Pologne Pologne
1928 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
1927 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
1926 Pogon Lwow Pogon Lwow Pologne Pologne
1925 Pogon Lwow Pogon Lwow Pologne Pologne
1923 Pogon Lwow Pogon Lwow Pologne Pologne
1922 Pogon Lwow Pogon Lwow Pologne Pologne
1921 Klub Sportowy Cracovia Klub Sportowy Cracovia Pologne Pologne