an vainqueur Pays
2017 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța Romanie Romanie
2016 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu Romanie Romanie
2015 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
2014 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
2013 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
2012 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Romanie Romanie
2011 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi Romanie Romanie
2010 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Romanie Romanie
2009 FC Unirea FC Unirea Romanie Romanie
2008 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Romanie Romanie
2007 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
2006 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
2005 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
2004 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
2003 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
2002 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
2001 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
2000 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1999 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1998 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1997 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1996 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1995 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1994 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1993 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1992 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1991 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Romanie Romanie
1990 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1989 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1988 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1987 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1986 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1985 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1984 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1983 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1982 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1981 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Romanie Romanie
1980 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Romanie Romanie
1979 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești Romanie Romanie
1978 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1977 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1976 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1975 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1974 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Romanie Romanie
1973 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1972 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești Romanie Romanie
1971 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1970 UT Arad UT Arad Romanie Romanie
1969 UT Arad UT Arad Romanie Romanie
1968 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1967 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1966 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Romanie Romanie
1965 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1964 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1963 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1962 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1961 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1960 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1959 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Romanie Romanie
1958 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Romanie Romanie
1956 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1955 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1954 Flamura Roşie UT Arad Flamura Roşie UT Arad Romanie Romanie
1953 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1952 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1951 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1950 IT Arad IT Arad Romanie Romanie
1949 IC Oradea IC Oradea Romanie Romanie
1948 IT Arad IT Arad Romanie Romanie
1947 IT Arad IT Arad Romanie Romanie
1943 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Romanie Romanie
1942 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Romanie Romanie
1941 Unirea Tricolor Unirea Tricolor Romanie Romanie
1940 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Romanie Romanie
1939 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Romanie Romanie
1938 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Romanie Romanie
1937 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Romanie Romanie
1936 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Romanie Romanie
1935 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Romanie Romanie
1934 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Romanie Romanie
1933 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Romanie Romanie
1932 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Romanie Romanie
1931 UDR Resita UDR Resita Romanie Romanie
1930 Juventus București Juventus București Romanie Romanie
1929 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Romanie Romanie
1928 Coltea Brasov Coltea Brasov Romanie Romanie
1927 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Romanie Romanie
1926 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Romanie Romanie
1925 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Romanie Romanie
1924 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Romanie Romanie
1923 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Romanie Romanie
1922 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Romanie Romanie
1921 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Romanie Romanie
1920 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Romanie Romanie
1916 Prahova Ploiesti Prahova Ploiesti Romanie Romanie
1915 Româno-Americana Bucuresti Româno-Americana Bucuresti Romanie Romanie
1914 Colentina Bucuresti Colentina Bucuresti Romanie Romanie
1913 Colentina Bucuresti Colentina Bucuresti Romanie Romanie
1912 United A.C. Ploiesti United A.C. Ploiesti Romanie Romanie
1911 Olimpia Bucuresti Olimpia Bucuresti Romanie Romanie
1910 Olimpia Bucuresti Olimpia Bucuresti Romanie Romanie