an vainqueur Pays
2017 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
2016 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
2015 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
2014 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
2013 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
2012 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
2011 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
2010 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
2009 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suisse Suisse
2008 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
2007 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suisse Suisse
2006 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suisse Suisse
2005 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
2004 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
2003 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
2002 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
2001 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
2000 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen Suisse Suisse
1999 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1998 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1997 FC Sion FC Sion Suisse Suisse
1996 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1995 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1994 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1993 FC Aarau FC Aarau Suisse Suisse
1992 FC Sion FC Sion Suisse Suisse
1991 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1990 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1989 FC Luzern FC Luzern Suisse Suisse
1988 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC Suisse Suisse
1987 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC Suisse Suisse
1986 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suisse Suisse
1985 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1984 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1983 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1982 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1981 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suisse Suisse
1980 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
1979 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1978 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1977 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
1976 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suisse Suisse
1975 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suisse Suisse
1974 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suisse Suisse
1973 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
1972 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
1971 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1970 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
1969 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
1968 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suisse Suisse
1967 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
1966 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suisse Suisse
1965 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Suisse Suisse
1964 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Suisse Suisse
1963 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suisse Suisse
1962 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1961 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1960 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suisse Suisse
1959 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suisse Suisse
1958 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suisse Suisse
1957 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suisse Suisse
1956 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1955 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Suisse Suisse
1954 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Suisse Suisse
1953 FC Basel FC Basel Suisse Suisse
1952 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1951 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Suisse Suisse
1950 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1949 FC Lugano FC Lugano Suisse Suisse
1948 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona Suisse Suisse
1947 FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne Suisse Suisse
1946 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1945 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1944 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Suisse Suisse
1943 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1942 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1941 FC Lugano FC Lugano Suisse Suisse
1940 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1939 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1938 FC Lugano FC Lugano Suisse Suisse
1937 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1936 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Suisse Suisse
1935 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Suisse Suisse
1934 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1933 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1932 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Suisse Suisse
1931 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1930 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1929 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suisse Suisse
1928 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1927 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1926 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1925 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1924 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suisse Suisse
1923 FC Bern FC Bern Suisse Suisse
1922 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1921 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1920 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suisse Suisse
1919 FC Etoile-Sporting FC Etoile-Sporting Suisse Suisse
1918 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1917 Vereinigter FC Winterthur-Veltheim Vereinigter FC Winterthur-Veltheim Suisse Suisse
1916 FC Xamax FC Xamax Suisse Suisse
1915 SC Brühl SC Brühl Suisse Suisse
1914 FC Aarau FC Aarau Suisse Suisse
1913 FC Montriond FC Montriond Suisse Suisse
1912 FC Aarau FC Aarau Suisse Suisse
1911 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suisse Suisse
1910 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suisse Suisse
1909 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suisse Suisse
1908 Excelsior Winterthur Excelsior Winterthur Suisse Suisse
1907 Servette Genève Servette Genève Suisse Suisse
1906 Excelsior Winterthur Excelsior Winterthur Suisse Suisse
1905 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1904 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen Suisse Suisse
1903 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suisse Suisse
1902 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suisse Suisse
1901 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1900 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1899 Anglo-American Club Zürich Anglo-American Club Zürich Suisse Suisse
1898 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suisse Suisse