an vainqueur Pays
2017 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
2016 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
2015 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping Suède Suède
2014 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
2013 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
2012 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg Suède Suède
2011 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF Suède Suède
2010 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
2009 AIK Solna AIK Solna Suède Suède
2008 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF Suède Suède
2007 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
2006 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg Suède Suède
2005 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Suède Suède
2004 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
2003 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Suède Suède
2002 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Suède Suède
2001 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF Suède Suède
2000 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK Suède Suède
1999 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF Suède Suède
1998 AIK Solna AIK Solna Suède Suède
1997 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK Suède Suède
1996 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1995 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1994 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1993 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1992 AIK Solna AIK Solna Suède Suède
1991 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1990 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1989 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping Suède Suède
1988 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1987 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1986 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1985 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède
1984 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1983 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1982 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1981 Östers IF Östers IF Suède Suède
1980 Östers IF Östers IF Suède Suède
1979 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK Suède Suède
1978 Östers IF Östers IF Suède Suède
1977 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1976 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK Suède Suède
1975 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1974 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1973 Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF Suède Suède
1972 Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF Suède Suède
1971 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1970 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1969 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1968 Östers IF Östers IF Suède Suède
1967 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1966 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Suède Suède
1965 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1964 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Suède Suède
1963 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping Suède Suède
1962 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping Suède Suède
1961 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg Suède Suède
1960 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping Suède Suède
1959 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Suède Suède
1958 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1957 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping Suède Suède
1956 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping Suède Suède
1955 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Suède Suède
1954 GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg Suède Suède
1953 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1952 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping Suède Suède
1951 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1950 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1949 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1948 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping Suède Suède
1947 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping Suède Suède
1946 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping Suède Suède
1945 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping Suède Suède
1944 Malmö FF Malmö FF Suède Suède
1943 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping Suède Suède
1942 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1941 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF Suède Suède
1940 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg Suède Suède
1939 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg Suède Suède
1938 IK Sleipner IK Sleipner Suède Suède
1937 AIK Solna AIK Solna Suède Suède
1936 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg Suède Suède
1935 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1934 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF Suède Suède
1933 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF Suède Suède
1932 AIK Solna AIK Solna Suède Suède
1931 GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg Suède Suède
1930 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF Suède Suède
1929 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF Suède Suède
1928 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède
1927 GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg Suède Suède
1926 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède
1925 Brynäs IF Brynäs IF Suède Suède
1925 GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg Suède Suède
1924 Fässberg IF Fässberg IF Suède Suède
1923 AIK Solna AIK Solna Suède Suède
1922 GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg Suède Suède
1921 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna Suède Suède
1920 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Suède Suède
1919 GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg Suède Suède
1918 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1917 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Suède Suède
1916 AIK Solna AIK Solna Suède Suède
1915 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Suède Suède
1914 AIK Solna AIK Solna Suède Suède
1913 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède
1912 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Suède Suède
1911 AIK Solna AIK Solna Suède Suède
1910 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1909 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède
1908 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Suède Suède
1907 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède
1906 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède
1905 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède
1904 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède
1903 Göteborg IF Göteborg IF Suède Suède
1902 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède
1901 AIK Solna AIK Solna Suède Suède
1900 AIK Solna AIK Solna Suède Suède
1899 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède
1898 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède
1897 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède
1896 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS Suède Suède