an vainqueur Pays
2018 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo États-Unis États-Unis
2017 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City États-Unis États-Unis
2016 FC Dallas FC Dallas États-Unis États-Unis
2015 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City États-Unis États-Unis
2014 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders États-Unis États-Unis
2013 D.C. United D.C. United États-Unis États-Unis
2012 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City États-Unis États-Unis
2011 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders États-Unis États-Unis
2010 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders États-Unis États-Unis
2009 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders États-Unis États-Unis
2008 D.C. United D.C. United États-Unis États-Unis
2007 New England Revolution New England Revolution États-Unis États-Unis
2006 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire États-Unis États-Unis
2005 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy États-Unis États-Unis
2004 Kansas City Wizards Kansas City Wizards États-Unis États-Unis
2003 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire États-Unis États-Unis
2002 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew États-Unis États-Unis
2001 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy États-Unis États-Unis
2000 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire États-Unis États-Unis
1999 Rochester Raging Rhinos Rochester Raging Rhinos États-Unis États-Unis
1998 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire États-Unis États-Unis
1997 Dallas Burn Dallas Burn États-Unis États-Unis
1996 D.C. United D.C. United États-Unis États-Unis
1995 Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers États-Unis États-Unis
1994 Greek American AA Greek American AA États-Unis États-Unis
1993 C.D. Mexico C.D. Mexico États-Unis États-Unis
1992 San Jose Oaks San Jose Oaks États-Unis États-Unis
1991 Brooklyn Italian S.C. Brooklyn Italian S.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1990 A.A.C. Eagles A.A.C. Eagles États-Unis États-Unis
1989 H.R.C. Kickers H.R.C. Kickers États-Unis États-Unis
1988 Busch S.C. Busch S.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1987 Club España Club España États-Unis États-Unis
1986 Kutis S.C. Kutis S.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1985 Greek American AA Greek American AA États-Unis États-Unis
1984 A.O. Krete A.O. Krete États-Unis États-Unis
1983 N.Y. Pancyprian-Freedoms N.Y. Pancyprian-Freedoms États-Unis États-Unis
1982 N.Y. Pancyprian-Freedoms N.Y. Pancyprian-Freedoms États-Unis États-Unis
1981 Maccabi Los Angeles Maccabi Los Angeles États-Unis États-Unis
1980 N.Y. Pancyprian-Freedoms N.Y. Pancyprian-Freedoms États-Unis États-Unis
1979 Brooklyn Dodgers S.C. Brooklyn Dodgers S.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1978 Maccabi Los Angeles Maccabi Los Angeles États-Unis États-Unis
1977 Maccabi Los Angeles Maccabi Los Angeles États-Unis États-Unis
1976 San Francisco A.C. San Francisco A.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1975 Maccabi Los Angeles Maccabi Los Angeles États-Unis États-Unis
1974 Greek American AA Greek American AA États-Unis États-Unis
1973 Maccabi Los Angeles Maccabi Los Angeles États-Unis États-Unis
1972 Elizabeth S.C. Elizabeth S.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1971 Hota S.C. Hota S.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1970 Elizabeth S.C. Elizabeth S.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1969 Greek American AA Greek American AA États-Unis États-Unis
1968 Greek American AA Greek American AA États-Unis États-Unis
1967 Greek American AA Greek American AA États-Unis États-Unis
1966 Ukrainian Nationals Ukrainian Nationals États-Unis États-Unis
1965 NY Ukrainians NY Ukrainians États-Unis États-Unis
1964 Los Angeles Kickers Los Angeles Kickers États-Unis États-Unis
1963 Ukrainian Nationals Ukrainian Nationals États-Unis États-Unis
1962 New York Hungaria New York Hungaria États-Unis États-Unis
1961 Ukrainian Nationals Ukrainian Nationals États-Unis États-Unis
1960 Ukrainian Nationals Ukrainian Nationals États-Unis États-Unis
1959 McIlvaine Canvasbacks McIlvaine Canvasbacks États-Unis États-Unis
1958 Los Angeles Kickers Los Angeles Kickers États-Unis États-Unis
1957 Kutis S.C. Kutis S.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1956 Hammarville FC Hammarville FC États-Unis États-Unis
1955 Eintracht Sport Club Eintracht Sport Club États-Unis États-Unis
1954 New York American FC New York American FC États-Unis États-Unis
1953 Falcons S.C. Falcons S.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1952 Hammarville FC Hammarville FC États-Unis États-Unis
1951 New York Hungaria New York Hungaria États-Unis États-Unis
1950 St. Louis Simpkens St. Louis Simpkens États-Unis États-Unis
1949 Morgan SC Morgan SC États-Unis États-Unis
1948 St. Louis Simpkens St. Louis Simpkens États-Unis États-Unis
1947 Ponta Delgada S.C. Ponta Delgada S.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1946 Chicago Vikings Chicago Vikings États-Unis États-Unis
1945 New York Brookhattan New York Brookhattan États-Unis États-Unis
1944 Brooklyn Hispano Brooklyn Hispano États-Unis États-Unis
1943 Brooklyn Giants Brooklyn Giants États-Unis États-Unis
1942 Gallatin S.C. Gallatin S.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1941 Pawtucket F.C. Pawtucket F.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1940 Baltimore Canton Baltimore Canton États-Unis États-Unis
1939 St. Mary's Celtics SC St. Mary's Celtics SC États-Unis États-Unis
1938 Chicago Sparta A.B.A. Chicago Sparta A.B.A. États-Unis États-Unis
1937 New York American FC New York American FC États-Unis États-Unis
1936 German-Americans Philadelphia German-Americans Philadelphia États-Unis États-Unis
1935 Central Breweries St. Louis Central Breweries St. Louis États-Unis États-Unis
1934 Fuller St. Louis Fuller St. Louis États-Unis États-Unis
1933 Fuller St. Louis Fuller St. Louis États-Unis États-Unis
1932 New Bedford F.C. New Bedford F.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1931 Fall River Marksmen Fall River Marksmen États-Unis États-Unis
1930 Fall River Marksmen Fall River Marksmen États-Unis États-Unis
1929 New York Hakoah New York Hakoah États-Unis États-Unis
1928 New York Nationals New York Nationals États-Unis États-Unis
1927 Fall River Marksmen Fall River Marksmen États-Unis États-Unis
1926 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC États-Unis États-Unis
1925 Shawsheen Indians Shawsheen Indians États-Unis États-Unis
1924 Fall River Marksmen Fall River Marksmen États-Unis États-Unis
1923 Paterson F.C. Paterson F.C. États-Unis États-Unis
1922 Scullin Steel F.C Scullin Steel F.C États-Unis États-Unis
1921 Robbins Dry Dock FC Robbins Dry Dock FC États-Unis États-Unis
1920 St. Louis Ben Millers St. Louis Ben Millers États-Unis États-Unis
1919 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC États-Unis États-Unis
1918 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC États-Unis États-Unis
1917 Fall River Marksmen Fall River Marksmen États-Unis États-Unis
1916 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC États-Unis États-Unis
1915 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC États-Unis États-Unis
1914 Brooklyn Field Club Brooklyn Field Club États-Unis États-Unis