Etape par club en tant que entraineur
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | AZ '67 Alkmaar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Menlo College Oaks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olympique de Safi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Legends San Diego | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Österreich [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Young Men's Social Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Chaouia Oum El-Bouaghi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf [B-jeun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Etoile de Guinée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Isernia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arsenal Kharkiv [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arcense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bodden Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Racing Bafoussam | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tarangau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Colorado - PR | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Saad [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GKS Bełchatów II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Grödig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CA Oradea | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | WKS Smigly Wilno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nakhon Pathom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Fujairah SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dinamo Vologda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hooger Op Diest FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Koninklijke Tesamen Hogerop Diest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AFC Wimbledon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hyde United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RRFC Montegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Teplitzer FK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | United SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Trygg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KFC Winterslag | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kilmarnock LFC [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algerien [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algerien [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sanat Naft FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Nacional | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bangu - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVg Marl | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Balestier Khalsa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Inter Turku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HJK Helsinki [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RBC Roosendaal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olympiakos Nikosia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rosenborg BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Abiola Babes Mashood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shanghai Shenhua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FF Jaro | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salisbury City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Albirex Niigata | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Epe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Canvey Island | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Molodechno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cambridge United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Gerbrunn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sharjah FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Náutico - PE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Markt St. Martin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip |