12. Journée
11.03.2020 20:00 Royal Pari Royal Pari - Always Ready Always Ready
11.03.2020 23:15 Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor - Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
12.03.2020 01:30 San José San José - Blooming Blooming
13.03.2020 01:00 Club Aurora Club Aurora - The Strongest The Strongest
14.03.2020 21:00 Bolívar Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
15.03.2020 20:00 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí Real Potosí
15.03.2020 22:15 CD Guabirá CD Guabirá - Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
13. Journée
29.03.2020 Real Potosí Real Potosí - CD Guabirá CD Guabirá rep.
29.03.2020 Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz - Club Aurora Club Aurora rep.
01.04.2020 Always Ready Always Ready - Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí rep.
02.04.2020 Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor - San José San José rep.
02.04.2020 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero - Bolívar Bolívar rep.
03.04.2020 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari Royal Pari rep.
03.04.2020 The Strongest The Strongest - Blooming Blooming rep.
25. Journée
24.05.2020 Blooming Blooming - San José San José rep.
24.05.2020 The Strongest The Strongest - Club Aurora Club Aurora rep.
24.05.2020 Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz - CD Guabirá CD Guabirá rep.
24.05.2020 Real Potosí Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí rep.
24.05.2020 Always Ready Always Ready - Royal Pari Royal Pari rep.
24.05.2020 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar Bolívar rep.
24.05.2020 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero - Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor rep.
26. Journée
27.05.2020 San José San José - Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor rep.
27.05.2020 Bolívar Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero rep.
27.05.2020 Royal Pari Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann rep.
27.05.2020 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí - Always Ready Always Ready rep.
27.05.2020 CD Guabirá CD Guabirá - Real Potosí Real Potosí rep.
27.05.2020 Club Aurora Club Aurora - Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz rep.
27.05.2020 Blooming Blooming - The Strongest The Strongest rep.